Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 24, 2018
<
February 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Coed Rec U12 Soccer presented by NeurosurgicalCare
Coventry Christian School
4 - 1
Amity Vipers
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Chieffo
Coed Rec U14 Soccer presented by NeurosurgicalCare
Twisters
6 - 6
PV
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Chieffo
Boys 08/09B Soccer presented by NeurosurgicalCare
CSU U8
1 - 6
Amity Lightning
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
McKinney
Girls 08/09 Soccer presented by Neurosurgical Care
UP Dolphins
13 - 2
Boyertown Union 08
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Chieffo
Boys 04/05 Soccer presented by Neurosurgical Care
West-Mont Utd. 05 Union
4 - 0
Pottsgrove United
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
McKinney
Girls 04/05B Soccer presented by NeurosurgicalCare
Boyertown United 06/07
7 - 2
Jeffersonville Crush
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Chieffo
Boys 04/05 Soccer presented by Neurosurgical Care
Valley Vikings
4 - 2
Amity Vipers
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
McKinney
Girls 04/05B Soccer presented by NeurosurgicalCare
Valley Velocity
7 - 3
Quakertown Huskies 1
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Chieffo
Coed Rec U14 Soccer presented by NeurosurgicalCare
West-Mont Christian Academy
8 - 3
Twisters
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
McKinney
Girls 08/09 Soccer presented by Neurosurgical Care
Lightning Storm
5 - 4
Valley Volcanoes
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Chieffo
Coed Rec U14 Soccer presented by NeurosurgicalCare
Hurricanes
5 - 6
Coventry Christian School
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Deswert
Coed Rec U12 Soccer presented by NeurosurgicalCare
FC Thunder
3 - 5
West-Mont Christian Academy
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Chieffo
Coed Rec U16 Soccer presented by NeurosurgicalCare
Kixx
3 - 3
Coventry Christian School
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Deswert
Girls 08/09 Soccer presented by Neurosurgical Care
Methacton United Heat
0 - 5
Boyertown United 08
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Chieffo
Coed Rec U16 Soccer presented by NeurosurgicalCare
Gillingham Charter School
0 - 12
Fusion
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Deswert
Girls 04/05A Soccer presented by NeurosurgicalCare
Twin Valley Green
7 - 1
Pottsgrove 2
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Brelje
Boys 02/03 Soccer presented by Neurosurgical Care
Coventry Red Devils
7 - 2
Predators
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Deswert
Coed Rec U19 Soccer presented by NeurosurgicalCare
Colonial
6 - 2
Warwick Blue Rocks
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Brelje
Boys 08/09B Soccer presented by NeurosurgicalCare
Coventry Tornadoes
6 - 0
CSU U9
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Deswert
Coed Rec U19 Soccer presented by NeurosurgicalCare
Coventry Christian School
3 - 11
Pottsgrove
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Brelje
Coed Rec U19 Soccer presented by NeurosurgicalCare
Warwick Blue Rocks
1 - 6
Flaming Cows FCFC
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Deswert
Boys 04/05 Soccer presented by Neurosurgical Care
Boyertown Union 05
1 - 6
Boyertown Arsenal 05 Red
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Willis
Boys 02/03 Soccer presented by Neurosurgical Care
ACFC Manchester United '02 Lancashire
1 - 7
Valley CREW
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Brelje
Boys 04/05 Soccer presented by Neurosurgical Care
Boyertown Arsenal 05 Black
6 - 3
Coventry Swat
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Willis
Girls 02/03 Soccer presented by Neurosurgical Care
Boyertown United Red
6 - 1
Evergreen SC
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Brelje
Girls 02/03 Soccer presented by Neurosurgical Care
Coventry Rage
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Evergreen SC
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Girls 02/03 Soccer presented by Neurosurgical Care
West-Mont United 02 Blue
6 - 9
ACFCSA Manchester United 03 Newton
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Willis
Calendar
<
February 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Events on Saturday, February 24, 2018
7:00 AM
9:00 AM
Xcalibur - Brian Hope
Basketball Court
7:00 AM
10:00 AM
Xcalibur - Brian Hope
Gray Hockey Rink
7:00 AM
10:00 AM
Xcalibur - Brian Hope
PA National Guard Rink
10:30 AM
12:00 PM
Jesters Practice: Penguins
PA National Guard Rink
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Page Faith (Birthday Party - Kelly Faith
Gray Hockey Rink
12:30 PM
2:00 PM
Jesters Practice: Beaver
PA National Guard Rink
1:00 PM
2:30 PM
Eddie and Jake Smith Party - Eddie Smith
Gray Hockey Rink
2:00 PM
4:00 PM
Channing Givens - Channing Givens
Boxed Turf Field
2:30 PM
4:00 PM
Jesters Practice: Cadet
PA National Guard Rink
2:30 PM
3:00 PM
Eddie and Jake Smith Party - Eddie Smith
Party Room
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Birthday Party (422) - Michael Quill
Boxed Turf Field
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Birthday Party (422) - Christian Vanelli
Basketball Court
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
Black Bear faceoffs - Perk Valley High School Bryan Churchey
Boxed Turf Field