Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on sábado, febrero 23, 2008
<
febrero de 2008
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Girls Middle School Lax
Lax Fusion
16 - 17
Gilbertsville 7/8
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Girls Middle School Lax
Lax Fusion
16 - 16
Boyertown 7/8
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Frostbite Free For All 16 East
CB United
0 - 5
High Styx Pride
Complete
Blue Rink
Frostbite Free For All 16 East
PA Mavericks Teal
0 - 1
CB United B
Complete
Blue Rink
Frostbite Free For All 16 West
PA Mavericks Teal
0 - 1
CB United B
Complete
Blue Rink
Frostbite Free For All 16 West
High Styx Wolfpack
0 - 1
PA Mavericks White
Complete
Blue Rink
Frostbite Free For All 16 East
High Styx Pride
7 - 0
PA Mavericks Teal
Complete
Blue Rink
Frostbite Free For All 16 East
CB United
2 - 1
High Styx Wolfpack
Complete
Blue Rink
Frostbite Free For All 16 West
High Styx Wolfpack
1 - 2
CB United
Complete
Blue Rink
Frostbite Free For All 16 West
PA Mavericks White
5 - 0
CB United B
Complete
Blue Rink
Frostbite Free For All 16 East
CB United
1 - 1
PA Mavericks Teal
Complete
Blue Rink
Frostbite Free For All 16 East
High Styx Pride
1 - 1
PA Mavericks White
Complete
Blue Rink
Frostbite Free For All 16 West
High Styx Pride
1 - 1
PA Mavericks White
Complete
Blue Rink
Frostbite Free For All 16 West
High Styx Wolfpack
v
CB United B
Result Pending
Blue Rink
Boys Middle School Lax
Millard Carpentry
12 - 9
Coventry Wildcats I
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Frostbite Free For All 16 East
Seed 3 East
1 - 2
Seed 3 West
Complete
Blue Rink
Frostbite Free For All 16 West
Seed 3 East
1 - 2
Seed 3 West
Complete
Blue Rink
Frostbite Free For All 16 West
Seed 1 East
4 - 0
Seed 1 West
Complete
Blue Rink
Frostbite Free For All 16 East
Seed 1 East
4 - 0
Seed 1 West
Complete
Blue Rink
Boys Middle School Lax
Exeter
7 - 12
Coventry Wildcats I
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Frostbite Free For All 16 East
Seed 2 East
1 - 2
Seed 2 West
Complete
Blue Rink
Frostbite Free For All 16 West
Seed 2 East
1 - 2
Seed 2 West
Complete
Blue Rink
Frostbite Free For All 19 East
X Calibur
5 - 0
PA Mavericks Teal
Complete
Blue Rink
Boys Middle School Lax
Lightning Lacrosse
5 - 12
Perk Valley II
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Frostbite Free For All 19 West
Mystix Sting
2 - 1
PA Mavericks White
Complete
Blue Rink
Frostbite Free For All 19 East
Mystix Sting
2 - 1
PA Mavericks White
Complete
Blue Rink
Frostbite Free For All 19 West
PA Mavericks
0 - 6
High Styx Wolfpack
Complete
Blue Rink
Girls HS Varsity Lax
Spring Ford
16 - 8
Emmaus
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Frostbite Free For All 19 East
PA Mavericks Teal
1 - 1
Mystix Sting
Complete
Blue Rink
Frostbite Free For All 19 East
PA Mavericks
1 - 5
X Calibur
Complete
Blue Rink
Frostbite Free For All 19 West
PA Mavericks
1 - 5
X Calibur
Complete
Blue Rink
Girls HS Varsity Lax
Southern Lehigh
2 - 19
Perk Valley
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Frostbite Free For All 19 West
High Styx Wolfpack
3 - 0
PA Mavericks White
Complete
Blue Rink
Frostbite Free For All 19 East
X Calibur
0 - 1
Mystix Sting
Complete
Blue Rink
Girls HS Varsity Lax
Pottstown
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Pottsgrove
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Frostbite Free For All 19 East
PA Mavericks Teal
0 - 1
High Styx Wolfpack
Complete
Blue Rink
Frostbite Free For All 19 West
PA Mavericks Teal
0 - 1
High Styx Wolfpack
Complete
Blue Rink
Frostbite Free For All 19 West
PA Mavericks
0 - 1
PA Mavericks White
Complete
Blue Rink
Adult Flag Football Div. A
Adrenaline
43 - 77
B.O.I.S.
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Frostbite Free For All 19 East
Seed 2 East
5 - 2
Seed 2 West
Complete
Blue Rink
Frostbite Free For All 19 West
Seed 2 East
5 - 2
Seed 2 West
Complete
Blue Rink
Frostbite Free For All 19 West
Seed 1 East
1 - 3
Seed 1 West
Complete
Blue Rink
Frostbite Free For All 19 East
Seed 1 East
1 - 3
Seed 1 West
Complete
Blue Rink
Adult Flag Football Div. A
Chosen Few
26 - 68
Cobra Kai Dojo
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Frostbite Free For All 19 East
Seed 3 East
2 - 0
Seed 3 West
Complete
Blue Rink
Frostbite Free For All 19 West
Seed 3 East
2 - 0
Seed 3 West
Complete
Blue Rink
Adult Flag Football Div. B
Longhorns
35 - 48
G Nads
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Adult Flag Football Div. A
Hammertime
55 - 62
New Era
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Adult Flag Football Div. A
The Commission
44 - 33
The Rams
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Adult Flag Football Div. A
Playboys
68 - 35
Roland Street Ravage
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Adult Flag Football Div. B
Springford
35 - 60
Titans
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Adult Flag Football Div. B
Railroad Street
23 - 38
Old Heads
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Calendar
<
febrero de 2008
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8