Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 18, 2017
<
February 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Coed U12 Soccer presented by Neurosurgical Care
West-Mont Christian Academy
14 - 1
Boyertown Green Hulks
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Girls 05/06 Soccer presented by Neurosurgical Care
Valley Velocity
2 - 2
Lionville Blues
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Chieffo
Feb 18, 2017- Field Hockey U14 South
Horizon Gold
2 - 2
Souderton Strikers
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Feb 18, 2017- Field Hockey U14 North
Horizon Blue
1 - 0
Xcalibur 1
Complete
Blue Rink
Boys 07/08 Soccer presented by Neurosurgical Care
West-Mont United Lazers
1 - 10
Boyertown 07 United
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Giovinazzo Jr.
Girls 05/06 Soccer presented by Neurosurgical Care
Hotspurs 05
5 - 2
Amity Arsenal
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Chieffo
Feb 18, 2017- Field Hockey U14 South
UFHC Stripes
1 - 0
Xcalibur 3
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Feb 18, 2017- Field Hockey U14 North
Horizon Orange
0 - 1
Mayhem
Complete
Blue Rink
Feb 18, 2017- Field Hockey U14 South
Horizon White
3 - 1
Horizon Gold
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Feb 18, 2017- Field Hockey U14 North
Xcalibur 2
5 - 1
Horizon Blue
Complete
Blue Rink
Boys 07/08 Soccer presented by Neurosurgical Care
VSC Raptors
5 - 4
Amity Strikers
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Giovinazzo Jr.
Boys 05/06 Soccer presented by Neurosurgical Care
Swat Coventry Soccer
5 - 3
BSC Union Black
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Chieffo
Feb 18, 2017- Field Hockey U14 South
Souderton Strikers
1 - 2
UFHC Stripes
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Feb 18, 2017- Field Hockey U14 North
Xcalibur 1
0 - 1
Horizon Orange
Complete
Blue Rink
Feb 18, 2017- Field Hockey U14 South
Xcalibur 3
3 - 1
Horizon White
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Feb 18, 2017- Field Hockey U14 North
Mayhem
2 - 2
Xcalibur 2
Complete
Blue Rink
Boys 07/08 Soccer presented by Neurosurgical Care
Valley Vortex
0 - 3
Coventry Flash
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Giovinazzo Jr.
Boys 05/06 Soccer presented by Neurosurgical Care
Amity AC Thunder
0 - 5
06 Vultures
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Chieffo
Feb 18, 2017- Field Hockey U14 South
Horizon Gold
5 - 0
UFHC Stripes
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Feb 18, 2017- Field Hockey U14 North
Horizon Blue
3 - 1
Horizon Orange
Complete
Blue Rink
Feb 18, 2017- Field Hockey U14 South
Souderton Strikers
1 - 2
Horizon White
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Feb 18, 2017- Field Hockey U14 North
Xcalibur 1
1 - 3
Xcalibur 2
Complete
Blue Rink
Girls 07/08 Soccer presented by Neurosurgical Care
Lionville Blue Warriors
2 - 5
Amity Heat
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Anton
Boys 05/06 Soccer presented by Neurosurgical Care
BSC Union White
3 - 8
West-Mont United Union
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Catagnus
Feb 18, 2017- Field Hockey U14 South
Xcalibur 3
0 - 1
Horizon Gold
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Feb 18, 2017- Field Hockey U14 North
Mayhem
2 - 2
Horizon Blue
Complete
Blue Rink
Feb 18, 2017- Field Hockey U14 South
UFHC Stripes
1 - 0
Horizon White
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Feb 18, 2017- Field Hockey U14 North
Horizon Orange
2 - 2
Xcalibur 2
Complete
Blue Rink
Coed U19 Soccer- presented by Neurosurgical Care
Boyertown Rednecks
3 - 4
FC Warriors Jr
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Anton
Boys 05/06 Soccer presented by Neurosurgical Care
West-Mont United Lazers
2 - 3
Boyertown U12 Union B
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Catagnus
Feb 18, 2017- Field Hockey U14 South
Souderton Strikers
1 - 5
Xcalibur 3
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Feb 18, 2017- Field Hockey U14 North
Xcalibur 1
1 - 4
Mayhem
Complete
Blue Rink
Feb 18, 2017- Field Hockey U14 South
Seed 1
4 - 3
Seed 2
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Feb 18, 2017- Field Hockey U14 North
Seed 1
v
Seed 2
Result Pending
Blue Rink
Coed U19 Soccer- presented by Neurosurgical Care
Boyertown Barracudas
8 - 0
Gillingham Charter School
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Anton
Boys 03/04B Soccer presented by Neurosurgical Care
Boyertown Union Black
0 - 11
FCP Spirit
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Catagnus
Feb 18, 2017- Field Hockey U19 Division
Xcalibur 1
2 - 6
Mayhem 1
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Feb 18, 2017- Field Hockey U14 North
Winner North
3 - 0
Winner South
Complete
Blue Rink
Feb 18, 2017- Field Hockey U14 South
Winner North
v
Winner South
Result Pending
Blue Rink
Feb 18, 2017- Field Hockey U19 Division
Xcalibur 2
3 - 2
Mayhem 2
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Girls 05/06 Soccer presented by Neurosurgical Care
2006FCPW
1 - 2
West-Mont United Lazers
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Anton
Boys 03/04B Soccer presented by Neurosurgical Care
Boyertown Union Red
3 - 11
KOP Outlanders
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Catagnus
Feb 18, 2017- Field Hockey U19 Division
Xcalibur 1
0 - 4
Xcalibur 2
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Feb 18, 2017- Field Hockey U19 Division
Mayhem 1
1 - 2
Mayhem 2
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Coed U19 Soccer- presented by Neurosurgical Care
FC Warriors
7 - 4
Coventry Coyotes
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Deswert
Coed U19 Soccer- presented by Neurosurgical Care
Apoyo
5 - 4
Thunderbirds
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Anton
Feb 18, 2017- Field Hockey U19 Division
Xcalibur 1
2 - 4
Mayhem 2
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Feb 18, 2017- Field Hockey U19 Division
Mayhem 1
1 - 3
Xcalibur 2
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Girls 03/04 Soccer presented by Neurosurgical Care
Pottsgrove Fury
1 - 7
Alliance FC Phoenix
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Deswert
Girls 03/04 Soccer presented by Neurosurgical Care
Methacton Liberty
6 - 1
Jeffersonville Crush
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Feb 18, 2017- Field Hockey U19 Division
Seed 1
5 - 0
Seed 4
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Feb 18, 2017- Field Hockey U19 Division
Seed 2
4 - 3
Seed 3
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Boys 01/02 Soccer presented by Neurosurgical Care
Deep Run United FC Black
6 - 0
Amity Blue Devils White
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Deswert
Girls 03/04 Soccer presented by Neurosurgical Care
Coventry Fury
5 - 2
Alliance Phoenix Girls U14
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
McKinney
Feb 18, 2017- Field Hockey U19 Division
Winner 1v4
v
Winner 2v3
Result Pending
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Boys 01/02 Soccer presented by Neurosurgical Care
VSC Vendetta
5 - 1
Coventry Red Devils
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Deswert
Girls 03/04 Soccer presented by Neurosurgical Care
Boyertown East West United
4 - 1
CSA Kixx 03
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
McKinney
Calendar
<
February 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Events on Saturday, February 18, 2017
7:00 AM
9:00 AM
Xcalibur Fall/Winter - Brian Hope
Basketball Court
8:00 AM
2:00 PM
Soccer Bugs
Boxed Turf Field
8:00 AM
11:00 AM
West-Mont Soccer - Ian Dawson
ROG Outdoor Turf Field
8:00 AM
11:00 AM
West-Mont Soccer - Ian Dawson
ROG Outdoor Turf Field #2 Right
9:00 AM
2:00 PM
Hoopstars
Basketball Court
10:00 AM
10:00 PM
Field Hockey Tournament
Gray Hockey Rink
10:00 AM
10:00 PM
Field Hockey Tournament
PA National Guard Rink
11:00 AM
10:00 PM
Youth Soccer - Chris Lerch
ROG Outdoor Turf Field
11:00 AM
10:00 PM
Youth Soccer - Chris Lerch
ROG Outdoor Turf Field #2 Right
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
FC Continental - Rich Vees
Boxed Turf Field
3:00 PM
5:00 PM
Lionville Lightning - Chris Allen
Boxed Turf Field