Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 18, 2012
<
February 2012
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
JV Girls
Berks Ajax FC U14 Gunners
0 - 1
FCP The Pride
Complete
Turf: Full Field
Chieffo
The Presidential U19 East
Jersey Int 1
0 - 4
Xcalibur 3
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
The Presidential U19 East
Xcalibur 1
2 - 1
Horizon A
Complete
Blue Rink
The Presidential U19 West
Jersey Int 2
1 - 0
Team 04
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
The Presidential U19 West
Xcalibur 2
3 - 1
Horizon B
Complete
Blue Rink
The Presidential U19 East
Jersey Int 1
0 - 4
Xcalibur 1
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
The Presidential U19 East
Xcalibur 3
5 - 0
Horizon A
Complete
Blue Rink
The Presidential U19 West
Jersey Int 2
1 - 3
Xcalibur 2
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
The Presidential U19 West
Team 04
0 - 2
Horizon B
Complete
Blue Rink
The Presidential U19 East
Xcalibur 1
0 - 0
Xcalibur 3
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
The Presidential U19 East
Jersey Int 1
0 - 3
Horizon A
Complete
Blue Rink
The Presidential U19 West
Xcalibur 2
2 - 0
Team 04
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
The Presidential U19 West
Jersey Int 2
1 - 0
Horizon B
Complete
Blue Rink
The Presidential U19 West
Seed 2 East
1 - 3
Seed 2 West
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
The Presidential U19 East
Seed 2 East
v
Seed 2 West
Result Pending
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
The Presidential U19 East
Seed 1 East
3 - 1
Seed 1 West
Complete
Blue Rink
The Presidential U19 West
Seed 1 East
0 - 0
Seed 1 West
Complete
Blue Rink
The Presidential U19 West
Seed 4 East
v
Seed 4 West
Result Pending
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
The Presidential U19 East
Seed 4 East
0 - 0
Seed 4 West
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
The Presidential U19 West
Seed 3 East
2 - 3
Seed 3 West
Complete
Blue Rink
The Presidential U19 East
Seed 3 East
v
Seed 3 West
Result Pending
Blue Rink
The Presidential U16 West
Xcalibur 2
0 - 0
Horizon B
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
The Presidential U16 East
Xcalibur 1
4 - 2
Horizon A
Complete
Blue Rink
The Presidential U16 West
Horizon B
3 - 0
FSC Academy
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
The Presidential U16 East
Horizon A
2 - 2
Jersey Int
Complete
Blue Rink
The Presidential U16 West
Xcalibur 2
5 - 0
FSC Academy
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
The Presidential U16 East
Xcalibur 1
2 - 0
Jersey Int
Complete
Blue Rink
JV Girls
FC BLU
0 - 4
Twin Valley United
Complete
Turf: Full Field
Chieffo
The Presidential U16 East
Horizon A
v
Horizon B
Result Pending
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
The Presidential U16 West
Horizon B
1 - 2
Horizon A
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
The Presidential U16 West
Xcalibur 2
v
Xcalibur 1
Result Pending
Blue Rink
The Presidential U16 East
Xcalibur 1
5 - 0
Xcalibur 2
Complete
Blue Rink
The Presidential U16 East
Jersey Int
v
FSC Academy
Result Pending
Blue Rink
The Presidential U16 West
FSC Academy
3 - 0
Jersey Int
Complete
Blue Rink
JV Girls
Coventry
0 - 0
Red Stars
Complete
Turf: Full Field
Chieffo
The Presidential U16 West
Seed 2 East
v
Seed 2 West
Result Pending
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
The Presidential U16 East
Seed 2 East
1 - 0
Seed 2 West
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
The Presidential U16 East
Seed 1 East
3 - 0
Seed 1 West
Complete
Blue Rink
The Presidential U16 West
Seed 1 East
v
Seed 1 West
Result Pending
Blue Rink
The Presidential U16 West
Seed 3 East
4 - 2
Seed 3 West
Complete
Blue Rink
The Presidential U16 East
Seed 3 East
v
Seed 3 West
Result Pending
Blue Rink
The Presidential U14 West
DE Seahawks
9 - 0
Horizon B
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
The Presidential U14 East
Xcalibur
3 - 0
Horizon A
Complete
Blue Rink
JV Girls
Souderton United
8 - 0
Westmont Pumas
Complete
Turf: Full Field
Chieffo
The Presidential U14 West
Horizon B
2 - 0
Horizon C
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
The Presidential U14 East
Horizon A
1 - 0
Typhoon
Complete
Blue Rink
The Presidential U12
FSC Black
8 - 0
Horizon A
Complete
Basketball Court
The Presidential U14 West
DE Seahawks
5 - 0
Horizon C
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
The Presidential U14 East
Xcalibur
6 - 1
Typhoon
Complete
Blue Rink
The Presidential U12
FSC White
1 - 1
Horizon B
Complete
Basketball Court
JV Boys
Berks Ajax Clockwork Orange
3 - 0
Union 96
Complete
Turf: Full Field
Chieffo
The Presidential U14 East
Horizon A
3 - 0
Horizon B
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
The Presidential U14 West
Horizon B
0 - 3
Horizon A
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
The Presidential U14 East
Xcalibur
4 - 3
DE Seahawks
Complete
Blue Rink
The Presidential U14 West
DE Seahawks
3 - 4
Xcaliber
Complete
Blue Rink
The Presidential U12
FSC Black
5 - 0
Horizon B
Complete
Basketball Court
The Presidential U14 West
Horizon C
1 - 1
Typhoon
Complete
Blue Rink
The Presidential U14 East
Typhoon
1 - 1
Horizon C
Complete
Blue Rink
The Presidential U12
Horizon A
0 - 3
FSC White
Complete
Basketball Court
The Presidential U14 West
Seed 2 East
6 - 1
Seed 2 West
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
The Presidential U14 East
Seed 2 East
6 - 1
Seed 2 West
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
The Presidential U14 West
Seed 1 East
3 - 4 OT
Seed 1 West
Complete
Blue Rink
The Presidential U14 East
Seed 1 East
3 - 4 OT
Seed 1 West
Complete
Blue Rink
JV Boys
Epic Ballers
0 - 2
Graduation Project
Complete
Turf: Full Field
Larmond
The Presidential U12
Horizon A
1 - 3
Horizon B
Complete
Basketball Court
The Presidential U14 West
Seed 3 East
6 - 0
Seed 3 West
Complete
Blue Rink
The Presidential U14 East
Seed 3 East
6 - 0
Seed 3 West
Complete
Blue Rink
The Presidential U12
FSC Black
4 - 0
FSC White
Complete
Basketball Court
The Presidential U12
Seed 3
2 - 0
Seed 4
Complete
Basketball Court
High School Girls
VUFC Crush
3 - 5
Pottsgrove Falcons
Complete
Turf: Full Field
Larmond
The Presidential U12
Seed 1
1 - 0
Seed 2
Complete
Basketball Court
High School Boys
2. Price and Baker
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
4. U-17 Berks Ajax Blue Devils
Complete
Turf: Full Field
Larmond
5v5 Flag Football
Badd Company
33 - 42
Little Italy
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Greenberg
7v7 Flag Football
Shark Sandwich
0 - 24
Spartans
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Fisher, Rusin, White
5v5 Flag Football
Genesis
14 - 14
Black Magic
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Rusin
7v7 Flag Football
Contenders
14 - 26
Montogmery Medical
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Fisher, Greenberg, White
5v5 Flag Football
Old Skool
7 - 18
Topgunz
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Greenberg, Rusin
7v7 Flag Football
The Renegades
20 - 20
Da Birds
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Fisher, White
7v7 Flag Football
Fear The Beard
0 - 42
Fludy FlakeS
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Fisher, Greenberg, Rusin
7v7 Flag Football
Tigers
20 - 6
Team Mayhem
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Fisher, Greenberg, Rusin
Calendar
<
February 2012
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Events on Saturday, February 18, 2012
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Ryan Long
Basketball Court
2:00 PM
2:30 PM
Ryan Long
Party Room
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
edwards credit
Basketball Court