Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on sábado, febrero 15, 2020
<
febrero de 2020
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Girls 10/11 Winter 2 Youth Soccer
West Mont 2011 United
7 - 1
Pottsgrove Ambush
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Deswert
Boys 08/09 Winter 2 Youth Soccer
Pottstown SC
1 - 9
Methacton Vision
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
McKinney
Girls 10/11 Winter 2 Youth Soccer
West Mont Union 2011
7 - 1
Boyertown 2011 United
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Deswert
Boys 08/09 Winter 2 Youth Soccer
Methacton Flash
4 - 3
Phoenixville 08 White
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
McKinney
Boys 10/11 Winter 2 Youth Soccer
West-Mont 2011 Union
3 - 7
Boyertown United
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Deswert
Girls 02/03 Winter 2 Youth Soccer
Evergreen SC
8 - 0
Twin Valley
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
McKinney
Girls 06/07 Winter 2 Youth Soccer
Amity AIFE
4 - 3
Evergreen SC
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Deswert
Boys 08/09 Winter 2 Youth Soccer
Valley Vortex
4 - 1
Phoenixville 08 Black
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
McKinney
Coed U14 Winter 2 Youth Soccer
Pottstown SC White
5 - 4
Pottstown SC Blue
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Deswert
Boys 10/11 Winter 2 Youth Soccer
Amity Cobras
3 - 3
Coventry Hawks
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
McKinney
Coed U14 Winter 2 Youth Soccer
Pottstown SC Blue
1 - 7
Phoenixville
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Chieffo
Girls 08/09B Winter 2 Youth Soccer
Coventry Stealth Red
0 - 7
Phoenixville 09
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Boyle
Boys 08/09 Winter 2 Youth Soccer
BSC 09 United
6 - 1
Boyertown Fusion
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Chieffo
Girls 08/09B Winter 2 Youth Soccer
Pottsgrove Lightning Storm
10 - 1
Coventry Stealth White
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Boyle
Coed U14 Winter 2 Youth Soccer
WMCA
4 - 5
Phoenixville
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Chieffo
Boys 06/07B Winter 2 Youth Soccer
FSYC Tigers
9 - 3
Amity Sharks
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Boyle
Girls 06/07 Winter 2 Youth Soccer
Coventry Crew White
2 - 1
BSC 07 United
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Chieffo
Boys 06/07B Winter 2 Youth Soccer
Amity Blue Tigers
1 - 12
Quakertown Predators White
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Boyle
Boys 06/07A Winter 2 Youth Soccer
Boyertown Grey
0 - 10
Quakertown Predators Blue
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Chieffo
Boys 06/07A Winter 2 Youth Soccer
Phoenixville White
5 - 1
BSC 06 Union Grey
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Dowling
Boys 06/07A Winter 2 Youth Soccer
BSC 06 Union Red
3 - 5
Pottsgrove United
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Chieffo
Boys 06/07A Winter 2 Youth Soccer
Boyertown Red
4 - 7
Phoenixville Black
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Dowling
Girls 08/09B Winter 2 Youth Soccer
Valley Volcanoes
1 - 4
Coventry Storm
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Boyle
Boys 06/07B Winter 2 Youth Soccer
Amity Thunder
1 - 4
Amity Strikers
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Dowling
Boys 00/01 Winter 2 Youth Soccer
Las Flores
2 - 3
Quakertown Blue Devils
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Boyle
Coed U16 Winter 2 Youth Soccer
Coventry Eagles
2 - 2
Twisters
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Dowling
Coed U19 Winter 2 Youth Soccer
Coventry Eagles
4 - 7
Boyertown Green
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Boyle
Coed U16 Winter 2 Youth Soccer
Hurricanes
6 - 7
Benchwarmers
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Dowling
Coed U19 Winter 2 Youth Soccer
WMCA
1 - 0
Boyertown Red
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Boyle
Boys 00/01 Winter 2 Youth Soccer
Lions FC
8 - 2
ACFC Manchester Utd. Yorkshire
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Dowling
Calendar
<
febrero de 2020
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on sábado, febrero 15, 2020
7:00 AM
9:00 AM
Xcalibur - Brian Hope
Basketball Court
7:00 AM
10:00 AM
Xcalibur - Brian Hope
Gray Hockey Rink
7:00 AM
10:00 AM
Xcalibur - Brian Hope
PA National Guard Rink
10:00 AM
8:30 PM
JPIL tournament - Rachael Bloemker
Gray Hockey Rink
10:00 AM
8:30 PM
JPIL tournament - Rachael Bloemker
PA National Guard Rink
10:00 AM
8:00 PM
JPIL tournament - Rachael Bloemker
Party Room 1 (15 max)
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Birthday Party (422) - Bryson McKinley
Boxed Turf Field
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
Rental (422) - Paul Jorgensen
Boxed Turf Field