Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Monday, February 12, 2018
<
February 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Jan 29th, Bronze 4 Dek hockey
Creepers
6 - 1
Blackhawks
Complete
Blue Rink
Rogers, Schwartz
Jan 29th, Bronze 4 Dek hockey
Shooting Blanks
2 - 1 OT
Snaggletooths
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Shafer, Shaffer (J)
Jan 29th, Bronze 4 Dek hockey
Organized Chaos
5 - 4
Jesters
Complete
Blue Rink
Rogers
Coed Soccer Rec A- 1/8/18
Pottsgrove 2
9 - 5
Pathetico Madrid
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Anton
Coed Competitive Soccer- 1/8/18
Scorchers FC
7 - 6
Dilly Dilly
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Chieffo
Mens Over 30 - 1/8/2018
Diablos Rojas
5 - 8
Usual Suspects
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Anton
Coed Soccer Rec A- 1/8/18
422 Frenzy
9 - 3
Super Cool Dragon Eagles
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Chieffo
Jan 29th, Bronze 3 Dek Hockey
Taxi Squad
2 - 3
Boo Boo Bears
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Shaffer (J), Shafer
Jan 29th, Bronze 3 Dek Hockey
Mix Sports
4 - 1
Gum Jobs
Complete
Blue Rink
Rogers, Schwartz
Coed Competitive Soccer- 1/8/18
OJR Alumni
4 - 3
Blue Ballz
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Anton
Mens Over 30 - 1/8/2018
Valencia
6 - 8
Cranky Old Men FC
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Chieffo
Jan 29th, Rec Dek Hockey
Goal Diggers
2 - 3
SinBin
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Shaffer (J), Shafer
Jan 29th, Rec Dek Hockey
Harambe
2 - 3
Top Shelf
Complete
Blue Rink
Rogers, Schwartz
Coed Rec Soccer B- 1/8/18
Team Blue
8 - 7
Pottsgrove
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Anton
Mens Over 30 - 1/8/2018
KIOS FC
5 - 6
Old Man United
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Chieffo
Calendar
<
February 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Events on Monday, February 12, 2018
3:30 PM
5:00 PM
OJR Lacrosse - Ben Carville
ROG Outdoor Turf Field
3:30 PM
5:00 PM
OJR Lacrosse - Ben Carville
ROG Outdoor Turf Field #2 Right
5:00 PM
6:30 PM
Coventry Soccer Anthony C - Anthony Christoforou
ROG Outdoor Turf Field
5:00 PM
6:30 PM
Boyertown Soccer - Dirk Boughter
ROG Outdoor Turf Field #2 Right
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
Integrity Set-up
Basketball Court
6:00 PM
10:00 PM
Club Integrity Volleyball - Randy McNulty
Basketball Court
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Martin Gibbons soccer - Martin Gibbons
Boxed Turf Field
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
Xcalibur - Brian Hope
Gray Hockey Rink
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
Just 4 Keepers - Simon Robinson
Boxed Turf Field
7:00 PM
11:30 PM
Dek Hockey - Joe Bowman
PA National Guard Rink
8:00 PM
11:30 PM
Dek Hockey - Joe Bowman
Gray Hockey Rink