Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, February 12, 2017
<
February 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Jan 8, 2017- Varsity Girls Lacrosse
Blazers
3 - 13
Southern Lehigh
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Tamasitis
Jan 8, 2017- 7/8 Girls Lacrosse
Dynamite Black
9 - 10
Dynamite 1
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Tamasitis
Jan 8, 2017- Varsity Girls Lacrosse
Liberty High School
4 - 17
PJP
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Howard
Jan 8, 2017- 7/8 Girls Lacrosse
Sting
8 - 11
Dynamite 2
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Tamasitis
Jan 8, 2017- Varsity Girls Lacrosse
Southern Lehigh
12 - 9
LV Blue Eagles
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Howard
Jan 8, 2017- 7/8 Girls Lacrosse
Upper Perk Surge
14 - 5
Pottsgrove
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Tamasitis
Jan 8, 2017- Varsity Girls Lacrosse
PJP
19 - 11
Vikings Blue
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Howard
Jan 8, 2017- 7/8 Girls Lacrosse
Upper Merion
11 - 11
Souderton Sparks
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Tamasitis
Jan 8, 2017- Varsity Girls Lacrosse
Vikings Gold
15 - 9
Blazers
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Howard
Jan 8, 2017- 7/8 Boys Lacrosse
Twin Valley
4 - 11
Chosen Lacrosse Club
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Hanson
Jan 8, 2017- 7/8 Boys Lacrosse
Black Bear
14 - 4
Berks Elite
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Antich
Jan 8, 2017- Varsity Boys Lacrosse
CB West JV
5 - 0
Twin Valley
Complete
Turf: Full Field
Hanson
Jan 8, 2017- Varsity Boys Lacrosse
Daniel Boone
0 - 7
CB West
Complete
Turf: Full Field
Hanson
Jan 8, 2017- Varsity Boys Lacrosse
Quakertown
1 - 5
Wyomissing
Complete
Turf: Full Field
Hanson
Boys 07/08 Soccer presented by Neurosurgical Care
Coventry Flash
1 - 6
Boyertown 07 United
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Fidler
Girls 07/08 Soccer presented by Neurosurgical Care
West-Mont U10 Lazers
11 - 0
Boyertown Union 2008
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
McKinney
Boys 07/08 Soccer presented by Neurosurgical Care
VSC Raptors
5 - 1
West-Mont United Lazers
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Fidler
Boys 05/06 Soccer presented by Neurosurgical Care
BSC Union Black
1 - 3
West-Mont United Lazers
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
McKinney
Girls 07/08 Soccer presented by Neurosurgical Care
Lionville Blue Warriors
4 - 4
Dolphins
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Fidler
Boys 05/06 Soccer presented by Neurosurgical Care
05 Vultures
2 - 4
Swat Coventry Soccer
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
McKinney
Girls 07/08 Soccer presented by Neurosurgical Care
VSC Vipers
4 - 0
Pottsgrove Thunder
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Fidler
Boys 05/06 Soccer presented by Neurosurgical Care
West-Mont United Union
5 - 3
Amity AC Thunder
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
McKinney
Girls 07/08 Soccer presented by Neurosurgical Care
Amity Heat
4 - 0
BSC 07 Union
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Fidler
Boys 05/06 Soccer presented by Neurosurgical Care
Boyertown U12 Union B
2 - 8
06 Vultures
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
McKinney
Calendar
<
February 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Events on Sunday, February 12, 2017
7:00 AM
9:00 AM
Volleyball - Bhanu Prakash
Basketball Court
7:30 AM
9:30 AM
Jeff Dunn Hockey Group - Jeff Dunn
PA National Guard Rink
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Hold for Souderton Lax Rental -CL
Boxed Turf Field
9:00 AM
10:00 PM
Lacrosse and Soccer - Chris Lerch
ROG Outdoor Turf Field
9:00 AM
10:00 PM
Lacrosse and Soccer - Chris Lerch
ROG Outdoor Turf Field #2 Right
9:30 AM
12:00 PM
Princeton FHC - Matt Winn
Gray Hockey Rink
10:00 AM
8:00 PM
Coventry Soccer - Brendan Sullivan
Boxed Turf Field
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Youth Inline Hockey League - Chris Lerch
PA National Guard Rink
12:00 PM
8:00 PM
Xcalibur Fall/Winter - Brian Hope
Basketball Court
12:00 PM
8:00 PM
Xcalibur Fall/Winter - Brian Hope
Gray Hockey Rink
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Learn to Skate
PA National Guard Rink
1:00 PM
7:00 PM
Xcalibur Fall/Winter - Brian Hope
PA National Guard Rink
2:00 PM
5:00 PM
Lynx Basketball Meeting
Party Room 1 (15 max)