Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on lunes, diciembre 18, 2017
<
diciembre de 2017
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Nov 13th, Bronze 4 Dek Hockey
Creepers
1 - 0
Organized Chaos 4
Complete
Blue Rink
Adams, Shafer
Nov 13th, Bronze 3 Dek Hockey
Mix Sports
1 - 3
Wild Buffaloes
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Rogers, Shaffer (T)
Nov 13th, Bronze 3 Dek Hockey
Taxi Squad
2 - 3
Organized Chaos
Complete
Blue Rink
Adams, Shafer
Coed Competitive Soccer- 10/23/17
OJR Alumni
9 - 7
Blue Ballz
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
McKinney
Coed Rec Soccer- 10/23/17
Scorchers
4 - 7
Firebirds
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Chieffo
Over 30 Soccer- 10/23/17
Yellow Team
6 - 11
Old Man United
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
McKinney
Coed Rec Soccer- 10/23/17
Pottsgrove 2
5 - 4
Arsenal Anarchists
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Chieffo
Nov 13th, Rec Dek Hockey
Shooting Blanks Rec
1 - 3
Top Shelf
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Rogers, Shaffer (T)
Nov 13th, Rec Dek Hockey
Stay Puft
6 - 5
Goal Diggers
Complete
Blue Rink
Schwartz, Shafer
Coed Competitive Soccer- 10/23/17
FC Balls and Dolls
11 - 6
Bale Me Out
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
McKinney
Coed Rec Soccer- 10/23/17
Blue
7 - 2
Werewolves of Chelsea
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Chieffo
Nov 13th, Rec Dek Hockey
Eskimo Bros
1 - 2
Team Harambe
Complete
Blue Rink
Shafer, Schwartz
Over 30 Soccer- 10/23/17
Grim Reapers of Roma
5 - 3
Diablos Rojos
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
McKinney
Coed Rec Soccer- 10/23/17
MVC Spirit
7 - 3
Manchester Mummies
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Chieffo
Calendar
<
diciembre de 2017
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on lunes, diciembre 18, 2017
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Sydney field hockey - Sydney Coleman
Gray Hockey Rink
5:00 PM
6:30 PM
Boyertown Soccer - Dirk Boughter
ROG Outdoor Turf Field
5:00 PM
6:30 PM
Boyertown Soccer - Dirk Boughter
ROG Outdoor Turf Field #2 Right
6:00 PM
10:00 PM
Club Integrity Volleyball - Randy McNulty
Basketball Court
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
Xcalibur - Brian Hope
Gray Hockey Rink
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
Just 4 Keepers - Simon Robinson
Boxed Turf Field
7:00 PM
11:30 PM
Dek Hockey - Joe Bowman
PA National Guard Rink
8:00 PM
11:30 PM
Dek Hockey - Joe Bowman
Gray Hockey Rink