Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Monday, October 9, 2017
<
October 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Sept 7th Bronze 4 Dek Hockey
Blackhawks
3 - 1
Shooting Blanks 4
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Rogiani, Schwartz
Sept 7th Bronze 4 Dek Hockey
Rip Righty
3 - 1
Snaggletooths 4
Complete
Blue Rink
Adams, Caba
Sept 7th Bronze 3 Dek Hockey
Brent Gretzky
1 - 7
Wild Buffaloes
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Schwartz, Rogiani
Sept 7th Bronze 3 Dek Hockey
Organized Chaos
1 - 3
Mix Sports
Complete
Blue Rink
Adams, Rogers
Aug 21 Coed Soccer
Super Cool Dragon Eagles
5 - 10
Firebirds
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Fidler
Aug 21 Coed Soccer
Scorchers
10 - 3
Blue
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Neal
Aug 21 Coed Soccer
OJR Alumni
7 - 6
F.C Balls and Dolls
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Fidler
Aug 21 Coed Soccer
Vencedores
6 - 5
Blue Ballz
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Neal
Sept 7th Rec Dek Hockey
Shooting Blanks
1 - 0
Snaggletooths
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Schwartz, Rogiani
Sept 7th Rec Dek Hockey
Top Shelf
0 - 2
Sin Bin
Complete
Blue Rink
King, Shafer
Aug 21 Coed Soccer
Frontline Education
7 - 0
Old Farts
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Fidler
Aug 21 Coed Soccer
Pottsgrove
2 - 7
Pottsgrove 2
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Neal
Sept 7th Rec Dek Hockey
Limited Boys
0 - 8
Eskimo Bros
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Rogiani, Schwartz
Sept 7th Bronze 4 Dek Hockey
Creepers
6 - 3
Golden Monkeys
Complete
Blue Rink
King, Shafer
Aug 21 Mens Over 30 Soccer
Yellow Team
3 - (Forfeit) 0
FC Dauntless
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Fidler
Aug 21 Mens Over 30 Soccer
Vikings
7 - 8
Vencedores
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Neal
Calendar
<
October 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Events on Monday, October 9, 2017
5:30 PM
8:00 PM
West-Mont Soccer - Ian Dawson
ROG Outdoor Turf Field
5:30 PM
8:00 PM
West-Mont Soccer - Ian Dawson
ROG Outdoor Turf Field #2 Right
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
Just 4 Keepers - Simon Robinson
Boxed Turf Field
7:00 PM
11:30 PM
Dek Hockey - Joe Bowman
PA National Guard Rink
8:00 PM
11:30 PM
Dek Hockey - Joe Bowman
Gray Hockey Rink