Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on domingo, enero 08, 2017
<
enero de 2017
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Jan 8, 2017- 7/8 Girls Lacrosse
Dynamite 2
12 - 5
Souderton Sparks
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Tamasitis
Jan 8, 2017- 7/8 Girls Lacrosse
Sting
9 - 10
Upper Perk Surge
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Howard
Jan 8, 2017- 7/8 Girls Lacrosse
Dynamite Black
11 - 0
Upper Merion
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Tamasitis
Jan 8, 2017- Varsity Girls Lacrosse
Vikings Blue
15 - 7
Liberty High School
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Howard
Jan 8, 2017- 7/8 Girls Lacrosse
Dynamite 1
11 - 3
Pottsgrove
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Tamasitis
Jan 8, 2017- Varsity Girls Lacrosse
Southern Lehigh
20 - 3
Vikings Gold
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Howard
Jan 8, 2017- 7/8 Boys Lacrosse
Berks Elite
7 - 9
Chosen Lacrosse Club
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Deswert
Jan 8, 2017- 7/8 Boys Lacrosse
Twin Valley
4 - 14
Black Bear
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Crim (M)
Jan 8, 2017- Varsity Boys Lacrosse
CB West
15 - 0
Daniel Boone
Complete
Turf: Full Field
Crim (M), Deswert
Jan 8, 2017- Varsity Boys Lacrosse
Twin Valley
3 - 2
CB West JV
Complete
Turf: Full Field
Crim (M), Deswert
Jan 8, 2017- Varsity Boys Lacrosse
Wyomissing
7 - 3
Quakertown
Complete
Turf: Full Field
Deswert, Crim (M)
Calendar
<
enero de 2017
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Events on domingo, enero 08, 2017
7:00 AM
9:00 AM
Volleyball - Bhanu Prakash
Basketball Court
7:00 AM
3:00 PM
Lacrosse and Soccer - Chris Lerch
ROG Outdoor Turf Field #2 Right
7:30 AM
9:30 AM
Jeff Dunn Hockey Group - Jeff Dunn
PA National Guard Rink
9:30 AM
12:00 PM
Princeton FHC - Matt Winn
Gray Hockey Rink
10:00 AM
8:00 PM
Coventry Soccer - Brendan Sullivan
Boxed Turf Field
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Youth Inline Hockey League - Chris Lerch
PA National Guard Rink
12:00 PM
8:00 PM
Xcalibur Fall/Winter - Brian Hope
Basketball Court
12:00 PM
8:00 PM
Xcalibur Fall/Winter - Brian Hope
Gray Hockey Rink
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Learn to Skate
PA National Guard Rink
1:00 PM
7:00 PM
Xcalibur Fall/Winter - Brian Hope
PA National Guard Rink
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Joey Canestro Party - Joey Canestro
ROG Outdoor Turf Field
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
PADA ultimate frisbee - Rick Atkins
ROG Outdoor Turf Field
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
PADA ultimate frisbee - Rick Atkins
ROG Outdoor Turf Field #2 Right
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Rental- Ardian Shala - Ardian Shala
ROG Outdoor Turf Field