Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<January 2019>
SMTWTFS
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
  
  Games on Monday, January 7, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Dec 10th Bronze 4 Dek Hockey Uno Ochos Hombres 5 - 3 Blackhawks Complete Blue Hockey Rink Grater, Adams
Dec 3rd Coed Recreational Soccer Old Farts 5 - 9 Pathetico Madrid Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far McKinney
Dec 3rd Coed Recreational Soccer Pottsgrove 2 10 - 6 Pottsgrove Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Brelje
Dec 10th Rec Dek Hockey Harambe 1 - 0 Shooting Blanks Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Rogers, Schwartz
Dec 10th Bronze 4 Dek Hockey Men of Mayhem 1 - 6 Rip Righty Complete Blue Hockey Rink Grater, Adams
Dec 3rd Coed Competitive Soccer Dilly Dilly 12 - 5 Blue Ballz Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far McKinney
Dec 3rd Coed Competitive Soccer Scorchers 4 - 8 Jodys Woodworking Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Brelje
Dec 3rd Coed Recreational Soccer Spartans 11 - 3 Tree Toppers Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far McKinney
December 3rd Mens Over 30 Soccer Vencedores 12 - 3 Gang Green Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Brelje
Dec 10th Bronze 4 Dek Hockey Organized Chaos 4 4 - 5 OT 12oz Curls Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Rogers, Schwartz
Dec 10th Bronze 4 Dek Hockey Jesters 5 - 0 Bucktown Mafia Complete Blue Hockey Rink Adams, Grater
December 3rd Mens Over 30 Soccer Own Goal 2 - 8 Yellow Snow Munchers Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far McKinney
Dec 3rd Coed Recreational Soccer Spartans 9 - 2 Bad Santas Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Brelje
Dec 10th Rec Dek Hockey Organized Chaos 3 - 2 Top Shelf Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Rogers, Schwartz
Dec 10th Rec Dek Hockey Stay Puft 4 - 2 Eskimo Bros Complete Blue Hockey Rink Adams, Grater
Dec 3rd Coed Recreational Soccer Bad Santas 8 - 3 Grinches Goons Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far McKinney

  Events on Monday, January 7, 2019
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
3:00 PM4:30 PMOJR Girls Lacrosse - Girls Lacrosse Owen J. RobertsLeft Field
5:30 PM7:00 PMPhoenixville Soccer - Mike PryorLeft Field
5:30 PM7:00 PMPhoenixville Soccer - Mike PryorRight Field
6:00 PM8:00 PMXcalibur FH - Brian HopeAD Moyer Lumber Rink
6:00 PM10:00 PMClub Integrity Volleyball - Randy McNultyBasketball Court
7:00 PM9:00 PMJust 4 Keepers - Simon RobinsonBoxed Field
7:00 PM11:00 PMDek Hockey League - Joe BowmanHockey Court


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use