Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on sábado, enero 28, 2012
<
enero de 2012
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Frosty's Revenge U14 East
DE River Sharks
6 - 0
Strikers Connoy
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Frosty's Revenge U14 East
Xcalibur
2 - 1
Horizon A
Complete
Blue Rink
Frosty's Revenge U14 West
Horizon C
1 - 0
Strikers Shawnee
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Frosty's Revenge U14 West
High Styx
2 - 0
Horizon B
Complete
Blue Rink
Frosty's Revenge U14 East
DE River Sharks
2 - 0
Xcalibur
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Frosty's Revenge U14 East
Strikers Connoy
1 - 4
Horizon A
Complete
Blue Rink
Frosty's Revenge U14 West
Horizon C
0 - 0
High Styx
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Frosty's Revenge U14 West
Strikers Shawnee
0 - 0
Horizon B
Complete
Blue Rink
Frosty's Revenge U14 East
Xcalibur
5 - 0
Strikers Connoy
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Frosty's Revenge U14 East
DE River Sharks
2 - 0
Horizon A
Complete
Blue Rink
Frosty's Revenge U14 West
High Styx
v
Strikers Shawnee
Result Pending
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Frosty's Revenge U14 West
Horizon C
v
Horizon B
Result Pending
Blue Rink
Frosty's Revenge U14 East
Seed 2 East
v
Seed 2 West
Result Pending
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Frosty's Revenge U14 West
Seed 2 East
v
Seed 2 West
Result Pending
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Frosty's Revenge U14 West
Seed 1 East
v
Seed 1 West
Result Pending
Blue Rink
Frosty's Revenge U14 East
Seed 1 East
v
Seed 1 West
Result Pending
Blue Rink
Frosty's Revenge U14 East
Seed 4 East
v
Seed 4 West
Result Pending
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Frosty's Revenge U14 West
Seed 3 East
v
Seed 3 West
Result Pending
Blue Rink
Frosty's Revenge U14 East
Seed 3 East
v
Seed 3 West
Result Pending
Blue Rink
Frosty's Revenge U16 West
Strikers Munsee
v
DE Tiger Sharks
Result Pending
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Frosty's Revenge U16 East
Xcalibur
v
Horizon A
Result Pending
Blue Rink
Frosty's Revenge U16 West
DE Tiger Sharks
v
FSC Academy
Result Pending
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Frosty's Revenge U16 East
Horizon A
v
Strikers Unami
Result Pending
Blue Rink
Frosty's Revenge U16 West
Strikers Munsee
v
FSC Academy
Result Pending
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Frosty's Revenge U16 East
Xcalibur
v
Strikers Unami
Result Pending
Blue Rink
JV Boys
Epic Ballers
4 - 4
Graduation Project
Complete
Turf: Full Field
Chieffo
Frosty's Revenge U16 West
Team 2 East
v
DE Tiger Sharks
Result Pending
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Frosty's Revenge U16 East
Horizon A
v
Team 2 West
Result Pending
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Frosty's Revenge U16 West
Team 1 East
v
Strikers Munsee
Result Pending
Blue Rink
Frosty's Revenge U16 East
Xcalibur
v
Team 1 West
Result Pending
Blue Rink
Frosty's Revenge U16 East
Strikers Unami
v
Team 3 West
Result Pending
Blue Rink
Frosty's Revenge U16 West
Team 3 East
v
FSC Academy
Result Pending
Blue Rink
High School Boys
2. Price and Baker
0 - 3
4. U-17 Berks Ajax Blue Devils
Complete
Turf: Full Field
Frosty's Revenge U16 West
Seed 2 East
v
Seed 2 West
Result Pending
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Frosty's Revenge U16 East
Seed 2 East
v
Seed 2 West
Result Pending
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Frosty's Revenge U16 West
Seed 3 East
v
Seed 3 West
Result Pending
Blue Rink
Frosty's Revenge U16 East
Seed 3 East
v
Seed 3 West
Result Pending
Blue Rink
Frosty's Revenge U12
Horizon A
2 - 8
Horizon B
Complete
Basketball Court
Frosty's Revenge U16 West
Seed 1 East
v
Seed 1 West
Result Pending
Blue Rink
Frosty's Revenge U16 East
Seed 1 East
v
Seed 1 West
Result Pending
Blue Rink
Frosty's Revenge U12
Vipers Red
6 - 1
DE Shore Dunes
Complete
Basketball Court
Frosty's Revenge U19 East
Vipers Black
0 - 1
Strikers Lenape
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Frosty's Revenge U19 East
Xcalibur
2 - 0
E. End Black
Complete
Blue Rink
Frosty's Revenge U12
Horizon A
2 - 2
DE Shore Dunes
Complete
Basketball Court
Frosty's Revenge U19 West
E. End Blue
5 - 0
Vipers White
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Frosty's Revenge U19 West
Xcalibur Lancers
5 - 1
Horizon A
Complete
Blue Rink
Frosty's Revenge U12
Horizon B
2 - 1
Vipers Red
Complete
Basketball Court
Frosty's Revenge U19 East
E. End Black
0 - 4
High Styx Stampede
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Frosty's Revenge U19 East
Xcalibur
4 - 0
Vipers Black
Complete
Blue Rink
JV Boys
Union 96
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Berks Ajax Clockwork Orange
Complete
Turf: Full Field
Chieffo
Frosty's Revenge U12
Horizon A
0 - 4
Vipers Red
Complete
Basketball Court
Frosty's Revenge U19 West
Horizon A
0 - 4
Strikers Deleward
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Frosty's Revenge U19 West
Xcalibur Lancers
4 - 2
E. End Blue
Complete
Blue Rink
Frosty's Revenge U12
Horizon B
1 - 0
DE Shore Dunes
Complete
Basketball Court
Frosty's Revenge U19 East
E. End Black
2 - 1
Strikers Lenape
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Frosty's Revenge U19 East
Xcalibur
1 - 1
High Styx Stampede
Complete
Blue Rink
Frosty's Revenge U12
Seed 1
3 - 1
Seed 2
Complete
Basketball Court
Frosty's Revenge U19 West
Horizon A
1 - 2
Vipers White
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Frosty's Revenge U19 West
Xcalibur Lancers
1 - 1
Strikers Deleward
Complete
Blue Rink
High School Girls
Harleysville FC United '96
0 - 1
Berks Ajax FC Flying Dutchmen
Complete
Turf: Full Field
Neal
Frosty's Revenge U12
Seed 3
0 - 2
Seed 4
Complete
Basketball Court
Frosty's Revenge U19 East
Vipers Black
1 - 2
High Styx Stampede
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Frosty's Revenge U19 East
Xcalibur
2 - 1
Strikers Lenape
Complete
Blue Rink
Frosty's Revenge U19 West
E. End Blue
0 - 3
Strikers Deleward
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Frosty's Revenge U19 West
Xcalibur Lancers
4 - 0
Vipers White
Complete
Blue Rink
High School Girls
FC Express
0 - 1
Vincent United Eclipse
Complete
Turf: Full Field
Neal
Frosty's Revenge U19 East
E. End Black
0 - 3
Vipers Black
Complete
Blue Rink
Frosty's Revenge U19 West
Horizon A
0 - 3
E. End Blue
Complete
Blue Rink
High School Girls
VUFC Jaguars
6 - 2
Pottsgrove Falcons
Complete
Turf: Full Field
Neal
Frosty's Revenge U19 East
Strikers Lenape
1 - 4
High Styx Stampede
Complete
Blue Rink
Frosty's Revenge U19 West
Vipers White
0 - 8
Strikers Deleward
Complete
Blue Rink
Frosty's Revenge U19 West
Seed 1 East
v
Seed 2 West
Result Pending
Blue Rink
Frosty's Revenge U19 East
Seed 1 East
v
Seed 1 West
Result Pending
Blue Rink
7v7 Flag Football
Contenders
14 - 12
Fear The Beard
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Fisher, White, Keim
5v5 Flag Football
Bad Company
62 - 0
Pacific Division
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Greenberg
7v7 Flag Football
Jolly Rogers
26 - 12
Shark Sandwich
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Fisher, Keim, White
5v5 Flag Football
Little Italy
62 - 28
Phoenix
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Greenberg
7v7 Flag Football
The Renegades
20 - 12
Tigers
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Fisher, Keim, White
5v5 Flag Football
Wolfpack
22 - 56
Average Joe's
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Greenberg
7v7 Flag Football
Spartans
14 - 0
Team Mayhem
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Fisher, Keim, White
Frosty's Revenge U14 West
Seed 4 East
v
Seed 4 West
Result Pending
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Calendar
<
enero de 2012
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4