Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, January 27, 2019
<
January 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Jan 6, 2019 - Varsity Girls Lacrosse
Vikings Blue
3 - 18
Pottsgrove
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Savino-O'Connor
Jan 6, 2019 - Girls 5/6 Lacrosse
Fightin' Llamas
21 - 6
PA Express
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Howard
Jan 6, 2019 - Varsity Girls Lacrosse
Vikings Gold
15 - 4
Daniel Boone 2
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Savino-O'Connor
Jan 6, 2019 - Varsity Girls Lacrosse
PJP
16 - 5
Liberty
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Howard
Jan 6, 2019 - Varsity Girls Lacrosse
Phoenixville
23 - 6
Daniel Boone 1
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Howard
2019 Winter Youth Dek Hockey League (Ages 13-16)
Predators (Grater)
0 - 4
Islanders (Caffrey)
Complete
Blue Rink
Shaffer (J), Adams
2019 Winter Youth Dek Hockey League (Ages 13-16)
Avalanche (O'Neill)
2 - 1
Lightning (Martin)
Complete
Blue Rink
Shaffer (J), Adams
Jan 6, 2019- Varsity Boys Lacrosse
OJR
7 - 4
Wyomissing
Complete
Turf: Full Field
Baltz, Reffed Solo add 1/2 game
Jan 6, 2019- Varsity Boys Lacrosse
Falcons
5 - 6
Daniel Boone
Complete
Turf: Full Field
Baltz, Reffed Solo add 1/2 game
Girls 03/04 Soccer
04 West-Mont United Blue
0 - 5
Boyertown United Black
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
McKinney
Boys 03/04 Youth Soccer
Amity AC Vipers
3 - 10
Twin Valley White
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
McKinney
Coed U14 Youth Soccer
Phantoms
5 - 4
Nothing But Net
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Willis
Coed U16 Youth Soccer
CCS
4 - 2
Hurricanes
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Willis
Coed U19 Youth Soccer
Hurricanes
0 - 8
Pottsgrove Predators
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
McKinney
Calendar
<
January 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Sunday, January 27, 2019
8:30 AM
10:00 AM
Olde English Lacrosse - Travis Meredith
Gray Hockey Rink
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
FCP Soccer - John Kernan
Boxed Turf Field
10:00 AM
8:00 PM
Coventry Soccer - Shane Kulp
Boxed Turf Field
10:00 AM
8:00 PM
Xcalibur FH - Brian Hope
Gray Hockey Rink
12:00 PM
8:00 PM
Xcalibur FH - Brian Hope
Basketball Court
1:00 PM
7:00 PM
Xcalibur FH - Brian Hope
PA National Guard Rink
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
NAYRHL
PA National Guard Rink
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Spring-Ford Football - Chad Brubaker Spring Ford School District
ROG Outdoor Turf Field
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Baseball team - Rick Harrison
ROG Outdoor Turf Field #2 Right