Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<January 2019>
SMTWTFS
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
  
  Games on Tuesday, January 22, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Winter Youth Dek Hockey League (6 and Under) Stars 1 - 0 Hurricanes Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink  
2019 Winter Youth Dek Hockey League (Ages 8-12) Stars (Bartosiewicz) 2 - 0 Red Wings (Boyle) Complete Blue Hockey Rink Grater, Adams
Bronze South Inline Hockey - Dec. 11 Spyderz 3 - 4 Forsaken Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink  
Bronze South Inline Hockey - Dec. 11 Crapshoot 2 - 5 AllBlackSticks Complete Blue Hockey Rink  
Bronze North Inline Hockey - Dec. 11 Reapers 3 - 9 Ol' Glory Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink  
Bronze South Inline Hockey - Dec. 11 Shell Shockers 3 - 1 Milksteak Complete Blue Hockey Rink  
Tuesday Womens 6v6 Soccer Blasters 2 - 10 UCWS Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Neal
December 3rd Mens Over 30 Soccer Balls Deep 5 - 7 Vencedores Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far Neison
Copper Inline Hockey - Dec. 11 Kommandos 3 - 7 Highlanders Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink  
Bronze North Inline Hockey - Dec. 11 Relic Army 6 - 8 Novacain Complete Blue Hockey Rink  
Tuesday Womens 6v6 Soccer Pathetic Athletics 14 - 0 Las Fenix Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Neal
December 3rd Mens Over 30 Soccer Past Our Prime 2 - 2 Own Goal Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far Neison
Copper Inline Hockey - Dec. 11 GNC Megamen 1 - 5 Tusken Raiders Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink  
Copper Inline Hockey - Dec. 11 Low Budget 8 - 7 Spider Monkeys Complete Blue Hockey Rink  
Tuesday Womens 6v6 Soccer FC HA 1 - 2 Breakers Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Neal
Copper Inline Hockey - Dec. 11 Low Budget 9 - 3 GNC Megamen Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink  

  Events on Tuesday, January 22, 2019
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
3:30 PM5:00 PMOJR Field Hockey - Amy HoffmanRight Field
4:00 PM5:00 PMCatherine Burger Lax - Catherine BurgerLeft Field
5:00 PM6:00 PMFlag Football ClassRight Field
6:00 PM8:00 PMClub Integrity VolleyballBasketball Court
6:00 PM7:00 PMBoys Lacrosse ClassLeft Field
6:30 PM8:00 PMAnthony Christoforou- Soccer - Anthony ChristoforouRight Field
8:00 PM11:30 PMAdult Soccer - Joe BowmanLeft Field
8:00 PM11:30 PMAdult Soccer - Joe BowmanRight Field


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use