Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 21, 2017
<
January 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Boys 03/04B Soccer presented by Neurosurgical Care
Methacton Menance
2 - 9
Valley Vikings
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Deswert
Girls 07/08 Soccer presented by Neurosurgical Care
Boyertown Union 2008
1 - 8
Amity Heat
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Chieffo
Boys 07/08 Soccer presented by Neurosurgical Care
Coventry Flash
2 - 5
Amity Strikers
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Deswert
Girls 05/06 Soccer presented by Neurosurgical Care
Amity Arsenal
7 - 0
Lionville Blues
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Chieffo
Boys 07/08 Soccer presented by Neurosurgical Care
Boyertown 07 United
3 - 2
Valley Vortex
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Deswert
Coed U15 Soccer presented by Neurosurgical Care
Pville Untouchables
1 - 10
Fusion
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Chieffo
Boys 03/04B Soccer presented by Neurosurgical Care
KOP Outlanders
4 - 4
FCP Spirit
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Deswert
Coed U15 Soccer presented by Neurosurgical Care
Rage
12 - 3
Phoenixville Firebirds
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Chieffo
Boys 03/04B Soccer presented by Neurosurgical Care
Boyertown Union Black
2 - 9
KOP Real Prussians
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Deswert
Boys 01/02 Soccer presented by Neurosurgical Care
Amity Blue Devils Blue
0 - 7
VSC Vendetta
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Chieffo
Boys 03/04B Soccer presented by Neurosurgical Care
Boyertown Union Red
0 - 6
Predators Pottsgrove
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Deswert
Coed U15 Soccer presented by Neurosurgical Care
Hurricanes
1 - 3
Cov Christian 2
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Chieffo
Girls 01/02 Soccer presented by Neurosurgical Care
West-Mont United White
1 - 10
ACFC Fusion
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Deswert
Coed U12 Soccer presented by Neurosurgical Care
West-Mont Christian Academy
3 - 2
Coventry Christian
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Chieffo
Boys 01/02 Soccer presented by Neurosurgical Care
Deep Run United FC Black
7 - 1
Coventry Red Devils
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Deswert
Coed U19 Soccer- presented by Neurosurgical Care
FC Warriors
11 - 2
Coventry Cougars
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Chieffo
Boys 01/02 Soccer presented by Neurosurgical Care
Deep Run United FC Blue
5 - 1
Amity Blue Devils White
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Anton
Girls 05/06 Soccer presented by Neurosurgical Care
West-Mont United Lazers
2 - 1
Hotspurs 05
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Chieffo
Boys 01/02 Soccer presented by Neurosurgical Care
HFC Ready 03
5 - 7
Lionville Thunder
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Anton
Coed U19 Soccer- presented by Neurosurgical Care
FC Warriors Jr
7 - 2
Apoyo
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Willis
Girls 03/04 Soccer presented by Neurosurgical Care
CSA Kixx 03
1 - 7
Methacton Liberty
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Anton
Girls 03/04 Soccer presented by Neurosurgical Care
Alliance Phoenix Girls U14
1 - 6
Boyertown East West United
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Willis
Coed U19 Soccer- presented by Neurosurgical Care
Coventry Coyotes
7 - 3
Boyertown Rednecks
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Willis
Coed U19 Soccer- presented by Neurosurgical Care
Thunderbirds
2 - 6
Boyertown Barracudas
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Willis
Calendar
<
January 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Events on Saturday, January 21, 2017
7:00 AM
9:00 AM
Xcalibur Fall/Winter - Brian Hope
Basketball Court
8:00 AM
1:00 PM
Soccer Bugs
Boxed Turf Field
8:00 AM
11:00 AM
West-Mont Soccer - Ian Dawson
ROG Outdoor Turf Field
8:00 AM
11:00 AM
West-Mont Soccer - Ian Dawson
ROG Outdoor Turf Field #2 Right
9:00 AM
2:00 PM
Hoopstars
Basketball Court
9:00 AM
9:00 PM
JPIL field hockey tournament - Rachael Milne
Party Room 1 (15 max)
9:30 AM
8:30 PM
JPIL field hockey tournament - Rachael Milne
Gray Hockey Rink
9:30 AM
8:30 PM
JPIL field hockey tournament - Rachael Milne
PA National Guard Rink
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Demitri Premium party - Demitri Gilbert
Boxed Turf Field
2:00 PM
4:00 PM
Volleyball - Bhanu Prakash
Basketball Court
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
FC Continental - Rich Vees
Boxed Turf Field
3:00 PM
5:00 PM
Lionville Lightning - Chris Allen
Boxed Turf Field
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Birthday Party (422) - Nicholaus Abramow
Basketball Court