Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Monday, January 16, 2017
<
January 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Jan 9, 2017 - Bronze 3 Dek Hockey
Organized Chaos
2 - 5
Zobo
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Adams, Rogiani
Jan 9, 2017 - Bronze 3 Dek Hockey
Barney's Playground
4 - 1
Soups and Sandwiches
Complete
Blue Rink
Shafer
Jan 9, 2017 - Bronze 4 North Dek Hockey
Creepers
3 - 8
Sin Bin 2.0
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Adams, Rogiani
Jan 9, 2017 - Bronze 4 North Dek Hockey
Cyclones
4 - 3
Organized Chaos 2
Complete
Blue Rink
Shafer, Schwartz
Nov 14, 2016 Over 30 Soccer
Diablos Rojos
11 - 10
Old Man United
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Larmond
Jan 9, 2017 - Bronze 4 North Dek Hockey
Top Shelf
7 - 2
Creepers
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Adams, Rogiani
Jan 9, 2017 - Rec (Dek Hockey)
Benchwarmers
1 - 0
Fubar
Complete
Blue Rink
Schwartz, Shafer
Jan 9, 2017 - Rec (Dek Hockey)
Lightly Sallted
3 - 4
Stay Puffed
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Adams, Rogiani
Jan 9, 2017 - Bronze 4 North Dek Hockey
Hartford Stars
6 - 9
Young Bloods
Complete
Blue Rink
Shafer, Schwartz
Calendar
<
January 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Events on Monday, January 16, 2017
8:00 AM
5:00 PM
SCHOOL DAY OFF CAMP (SDO)
Basketball Court
8:00 AM
3:30 PM
SCHOOL DAY OFF CAMP (SDO)
Boxed Turf Field
8:00 AM
7:00 PM
JPIL field hockey tournament - Rachael Milne
Gray Hockey Rink
8:00 AM
7:00 PM
JPIL field hockey tournament - Rachael Milne
PA National Guard Rink
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Birthday Party- Colin Smith - Colin Smith
Boxed Turf Field
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Mad Skillz
Boxed Turf Field
6:00 PM
10:00 PM
Club Integrity Volleyball - Randy McNulty
Basketball Court
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Instructional Youth Soccer League
ROG Outdoor Turf Field
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
Just 4 Keepers - Simon Robinson
Boxed Turf Field
7:00 PM
11:00 PM
Dek Hockey - Mike Berstecher
PA National Guard Rink
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
Coed and Over 30 Soccer - Chris Lerch
ROG Outdoor Turf Field
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
Coed and Over 30 Soccer - Chris Lerch
ROG Outdoor Turf Field #2 Right