Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<January 2019>
SMTWTFS
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
  
  Games on Tuesday, January 15, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Winter Youth Dek Hockey League (6 and Under) Hurricanes 2 - 2 Stars Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Steltz, Mancini
2019 Winter Youth Dek Hockey League (Ages 8-12) Red Wings (Boyle) 0 - 4 Capitals (Haskins) Complete Blue Hockey Rink Adams, Grater
Copper Inline Hockey - Dec. 11 Six One Vapor 3 - 4 Highlanders Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink  
Copper Inline Hockey - Dec. 11 GNC Megamen 6 - 7 Spider Monkeys Complete Blue Hockey Rink  
Bronze North Inline Hockey - Dec. 11 Ol' Glory 4 - 1 Novacain Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink  
Copper Inline Hockey - Dec. 11 Low Budget 4 - 5 Kommandos Complete Blue Hockey Rink  
Tuesday Womens 6v6 Soccer Breakers 10 - 1 Las Fenix Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Willis
December 3rd Mens Over 30 Soccer Balls Deep 5 - 11 Yellow Snow Munchers Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far Neison
Copper Inline Hockey - Dec. 11 Bounty Hunters 4 - 5 Tusken Raiders Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink  
Bronze North Inline Hockey - Dec. 11 Reapers 7 - 3 Relic Army Complete Blue Hockey Rink  
Tuesday Womens 6v6 Soccer FC HA 6 - 7 UCWS Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Willis
Dec 3rd Coed Recreational Soccer Spartans 8 - 2 Old Farts Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far Neison
Bronze South Inline Hockey - Dec. 11 AllBlackSticks 3 - 2 Shell Shockers Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink  
Bronze South Inline Hockey - Dec. 11 Crapshoot 1 - 4 Spyderz Complete Blue Hockey Rink  
Tuesday Womens 6v6 Soccer Blasters 5 - 10 Pathetic Athletics Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Willis
Bronze South Inline Hockey - Dec. 11 Crapshoot 8 - 6 AllBlackSticks Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink  
Bronze South Inline Hockey - Dec. 11 Milksteak 3 - 6 Forsaken Complete Blue Hockey Rink  

  Events on Tuesday, January 15, 2019
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
3:30 PM5:00 PMOJR Field Hockey - Amy HoffmanRight Field
5:00 PM6:00 PMFlag Football ClassRight Field
6:00 PM10:00 PMClub Integrity Volleyball - Randy McNultyBasketball Court
6:00 PM7:00 PMBoys Lacrosse ClassLeft Field
6:30 PM8:00 PMAnthony Christoforou- Soccer - Anthony ChristoforouRight Field
8:00 PM11:30 PMAdult Soccer - Joe BowmanLeft Field
8:00 PM11:30 PMAdult Soccer - Joe BowmanRight Field


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use