Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<January 2019>
SMTWTFS
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
  
  Games on Monday, January 14, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Dec 10th Bronze 4 Dek Hockey Uno Ochos Hombres 4 - 2 Organized Chaos 4 Complete Blue Hockey Rink Adams, Shaffer (J)
Dec 3rd Coed Recreational Soccer Pathetico Madrid 7 - 7 Bad Santas Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far Neal
December 3rd Mens Over 30 Soccer Past Our Prime 1 - 1 Gang Green Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Neison
Dec 10th Bronze 4 Dek Hockey Jesters 8 - 0 Men of Mayhem Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Thompson, Rogers
Dec 10th Bronze 4 Dek Hockey 12oz Curls 0 - 1 Rip Righty Complete Blue Hockey Rink Adams, Shaffer (J)
Dec 3rd Coed Competitive Soccer Silly Silly 8 - 3 Dilly Dilly Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far Neal
December 3rd Mens Over 30 Soccer Vencedores 7 - 7 Own Goal Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Neison
Dec 3rd Coed Recreational Soccer Tree Toppers 8 - 9 Ballers Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far Neal
December 3rd Mens Over 30 Soccer Old Man United 8 - 5 Stocking Stuffers Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Neison
Dec 10th Rec Dek Hockey Eskimo Bros 3 - 5 Organized Chaos Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Thompson, Rogers
Dec 10th Bronze 4 Dek Hockey Blackhawks 5 - 3 Bucktown Mafia Complete Blue Hockey Rink Adams, Schwartz
Dec 3rd Coed Competitive Soccer Blue Ballz 4 - 7 Jodys Woodworking Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far Neal
Dec 3rd Coed Competitive Soccer Scorchers 5 - 6 Whateverton Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Neison
Dec 10th Rec Dek Hockey Top Shelf 1 - 5 Harambe Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Rogers, Reffed Solo add 1/2 game
Dec 10th Rec Dek Hockey Shooting Blanks 0 - 2 Stay Puft Complete Blue Hockey Rink Adams, Schwartz

  Events on Monday, January 14, 2019
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
3:00 PM4:30 PMOJR Girls Lacrosse - Girls Lacrosse Owen J. RobertsLeft Field
5:30 PM7:00 PMPhoenixville Soccer - Mike PryorLeft Field
5:30 PM7:00 PMPhoenixville Soccer - Mike PryorRight Field
6:00 PM8:00 PMXcalibur FH - Brian HopeAD Moyer Lumber Rink
6:00 PM10:00 PMClub Integrity Volleyball - Randy McNultyBasketball Court
7:00 PM9:00 PMJust 4 Keepers - Simon RobinsonBoxed Field
7:00 PM11:00 PMDek Hockey League - Joe BowmanHockey Court
7:00 PM11:30 PMAdult Soccer - Joe BowmanLeft Field
7:00 PM11:30 PMAdult Soccer - Joe BowmanRight Field
8:00 PM11:00 PMDek Hockey League - Joe BowmanAD Moyer Lumber Rink


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use