Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, February 10, 2019
<
February 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Jan 6, 2019 - Varsity Girls Lacrosse
Pottsgrove
13 - 17
PJP
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Howard
Jan 6, 2019 - Girls 5/6 Lacrosse
Fightin' Llamas
4 - 10
TBD
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Savino-O'Connor
Jan 6, 2019 - Varsity Girls Lacrosse
Liberty
5 - 17
Vikings Gold
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Howard
Jan 6, 2019 - Varsity Girls Lacrosse
Vikings Blue
3 - 12
Phoenixville
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Savino-O'Connor
Jan 6, 2019 - Varsity Girls Lacrosse
Daniel Boone 2
2 - 2
Daniel Boone 1
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
2019 Winter Youth Dek Hockey League (Ages 13-16)
Islanders (Caffrey)
1 - 2
Avalanche (O'Neill)
Complete
Blue Rink
Rogers, Shaffer (J)
2019 Winter Youth Dek Hockey League (Ages 13-16)
Predators (Grater)
2 - 1
Lightning (Martin)
Complete
Blue Rink
Rogers, Shaffer (J)
Jan 6, 2019- Varsity Boys Lacrosse
Wyomissing
6 - 8
Daniel Boone
Complete
Turf: Full Field
Baltz, Reffed Solo add 1/2 game
Jan 6, 2019- Varsity Boys Lacrosse
Falcons
4 - 9
OJR
Complete
Turf: Full Field
Baltz, Reffed Solo add 1/2 game
Boys 07/08 Soccer
Boyertown Fusion
0 - 9
Boyertown Union
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Neison
Boys 09/10 Soccer
Hurricanes
10 - 1
Coventry Cobras
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
McKinney
Girls 07/08B Soccer
FCP Storm
10 - 2
Methacton United Bulldogs
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Neison
Coed U16 Youth Soccer
Benchwarmers
7 - 6
Hurricanes
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
McKinney
Boys 09/10 Soccer
Amity Lightning
8 - 4
Pottsgrove United
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Neison
Coed U14 Youth Soccer
Nothing But Net
1 - 5
422 Strikers
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
McKinney
Boys 07/08 Soccer
Coventry Sharks
1 - 6
Valley Vortex
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Neison
Coed U19 Youth Soccer
Flaming Cows FC
7 - 3
Wings
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
McKinney
Boys 05/06B Youth Soccer
Methacton United Mayhem
6 - 4
Boyertown 07 United
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Neison
Coed U19 Youth Soccer
Pottsgrove Predators
3 - 7
CCS
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
McKinney
Girls 03/04 Soccer
Quakertown Strikers
3 - 0
Kixx
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Neison
December 3rd Mens Over 30 Soccer
Vencedores
0 - 0
Stocking Stuffers
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Neal
Calendar
<
February 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Sunday, February 10, 2019
7:30 AM
8:30 AM
Jesters Penguin Practice
Gray Hockey Rink
8:30 AM
10:00 AM
Olde English Lacrosse - Travis Meredith
Gray Hockey Rink
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
FCP Soccer - John Kernan
Boxed Turf Field
10:00 AM
8:00 PM
Coventry Soccer - Shane Kulp
Boxed Turf Field
10:00 AM
8:00 PM
Xcalibur FH - Brian Hope
Gray Hockey Rink
12:00 PM
8:00 PM
Xcalibur FH - Brian Hope
Basketball Court
1:00 PM
7:00 PM
Xcalibur FH - Brian Hope
PA National Guard Rink
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Jesters Beaver practice
PA National Guard Rink
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Spring-Ford Football - Chad Brubaker Spring Ford School District
ROG Outdoor Turf Field
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Baseball team - Rick Harrison
ROG Outdoor Turf Field #2 Right
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Jesters Umstead
Gray Hockey Rink
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Jesters Cadet Practice
PA National Guard Rink