Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Tuesday, January 8, 2019
<
January 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter Youth Dek Hockey League (6 and Under)
Stars
9 - 8
Hurricanes
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Sotak, Steltz
2019 Winter Youth Dek Hockey League (Ages 8-12)
Stars (Bartosiewicz)
1 - 0
Blackhawks (McGrory)
Complete
Blue Rink
Adams, Reffed Solo add 1/2 game
Bronze South Inline Hockey - Dec. 11
Shell Shockers
6 - 5
Forsaken
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Bronze South Inline Hockey - Dec. 11
AllBlackSticks
0 - 7
Spyderz
Complete
Blue Rink
Copper Inline Hockey - Dec. 11
Low Budget
7 - 4
GNC Megamen
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Bronze North Inline Hockey - Dec. 11
Reapers
2 - 5
Novacain
Complete
Blue Rink
Tuesday Womens 6v6 Soccer
Blasters
4 - 5
FC HA
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Fidler
December 3rd Mens Over 30 Soccer
Balls Deep
2 - 11
Old Man United
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Neison
Bronze South Inline Hockey - Dec. 11
Crapshoot
1 - 8
Milksteak
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Copper Inline Hockey - Dec. 11
Six One Vapor
3 - 6
Kommandos
Complete
Blue Rink
Tuesday Womens 6v6 Soccer
Pathetic Athletics
5 - 2
Breakers
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Fidler
Dec 3rd Coed Recreational Soccer
Wolfpack Hangover
9 - 6
Ballers
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Neison
Copper Inline Hockey - Dec. 11
Tusken Raiders
1 - 4
Highlanders
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Copper Inline Hockey - Dec. 11
Bounty Hunters
7 - 2
Spider Monkeys
Complete
Blue Rink
Tuesday Womens 6v6 Soccer
UCWS
20 - 1
Las Fenix
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Fidler
Dec 3rd Coed Competitive Soccer
Whateverton
5 - 17
Silly Silly
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Neison
Copper Inline Hockey - Dec. 11
Tusken Raiders
3 - 7
Highlanders
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Bronze North Inline Hockey - Dec. 11
Relic Army
3 - 7
Ol' Glory
Complete
Blue Rink
Calendar
<
January 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Tuesday, January 8, 2019
3:30 PM
5:00 PM
OJR Field Hockey - Amy Hoffman
ROG Outdoor Turf Field #2 Right
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Flag Football Class
ROG Outdoor Turf Field #2 Right
6:00 PM
10:00 PM
Club Integrity Volleyball - Randy McNulty
Basketball Court
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Boys Lacrosse Class
ROG Outdoor Turf Field
6:30 PM
8:00 PM
Anthony Christoforou- Soccer - Anthony Christoforou
ROG Outdoor Turf Field #2 Right
8:00 PM
11:30 PM
Adult Soccer - Joe Bowman
ROG Outdoor Turf Field
8:00 PM
11:30 PM
Adult Soccer - Joe Bowman
ROG Outdoor Turf Field #2 Right