Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 11, 2012
<
February 2012
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Sweetheart Special U19
Doylestown Dragons
0 - 1
FSC Black
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Sweetheart Special U19
Xcalibur
5 - 0
Horizon
Complete
Blue Rink
Sweetheart Special U19
Xcalibur
2 - 2
CCPR Strikers
Complete
Blue Rink
Sweetheart Special U19
Horizon
0 - 2
FSC Black
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Sweetheart Special U19
Doylestown Dragons
0 - 3
CCPR Strikers
Complete
Blue Rink
Sweetheart Special U19
Xcalibur
8 - 0
Doylestown Dragons
Complete
Blue Rink
Sweetheart Special U19
Horizon
0 - 4
CCPR Strikers
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Sweetheart Special U19
Xcalibur
3 - 1
FSC Black
Complete
Blue Rink
Sweetheart Special U19
FSC Black
0 - 1
CCPR Strikers
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Sweetheart Special U19
Horizon
2 - 3
Doylestown Dragons
Complete
Blue Rink
Sweetheart Special U19
Seed 1
3 - 1
Seed 2
Complete
Blue Rink
Sweetheart Special U14 East
DE Sharks
0 - 0
Mystx
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Sweetheart Special U14 East
Xcalibur 2
0 - 0
FSC White
Complete
Blue Rink
Sweetheart Special U14 West
Horizon
0 - 4
High Styx
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Sweetheart Special U14 West
Xcalibur 1
1 - 5
FSC Black
Complete
Blue Rink
Sweetheart Special U14 East
DE Sharks
2 - 2
Xcalibur 2
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Sweetheart Special U14 East
Mystx
0 - 2
FSC White
Complete
Blue Rink
Sweetheart Special U14 West
Horizon
1 - 5
Xcalibur 1
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Sweetheart Special U14 West
High Styx
2 - 1
FSC Black
Complete
Blue Rink
JV Girls
Berks Ajax FC U14 Gunners
4 - 0
FC BLU
Complete
Turf: Full Field
Chieffo
Sweetheart Special U14 East
Xcalibur 2
2 - 0
Mystx
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Sweetheart Special U14 East
DE Sharks
0 - 5
FSC White
Complete
Blue Rink
Sweetheart Special U14 West
Xcalibur 1
2 - 1
High Styx
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Sweetheart Special U14 West
Horizon
0 - 2
FSC Black
Complete
Blue Rink
JV Girls
FC Express 2
0 - 3
Souderton United
Complete
Turf: Full Field
Chieffo
Sweetheart Special U14 East
Seed 2 East
2 - 1
Seed 2 West
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Sweetheart Special U14 West
Seed 2 East
2 - 1
Seed 2 West
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Sweetheart Special U14 West
Seed 1 East
0 - 4
Seed 1 West
Complete
Blue Rink
Sweetheart Special U14 East
Seed 1 East
0 - 4
Seed 1 West
Complete
Blue Rink
Sweetheart Special U14 West
Seed 4 East
4 - 1
Seed 4 West
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Sweetheart Special U14 East
Seed 4 East
4 - 1
Seed 4 West
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Sweetheart Special U14 West
Seed 3 East
0 - 6
Seed 3 West
Complete
Blue Rink
Sweetheart Special U14 East
Seed 3 East
0 - 6
Seed 3 West
Complete
Blue Rink
Sweetheart Special U16 West
Xcalibur 2
3 - 2
FSC White
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Sweetheart Special U16 East
Xcalibur 1
0 - 3
FSC Black
Complete
Blue Rink
JV Boys
Graduation Project
2 - 4
Union 96
Complete
Turf: Full Field
Chieffo
Sweetheart Special U16 West
FSC White
1 - 4
High Styx
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Sweetheart Special U16 East
FSC Black
0 - 0
Delaware Elite
Complete
Blue Rink
Sweetheart Special U16 West
Xcalibur 2
0 - 1
High Styx
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Sweetheart Special U16 East
Xcalibur 1
0 - 2
Delaware Elite
Complete
Blue Rink
JV Boys
Epic Ballers
2 - 1
Berks Ajax Clockwork Orange
Complete
Turf: Full Field
Sweetheart Special U16 West
FSC White
2 - 1
Team 2 East
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Sweetheart Special U16 East
FSC Black
1 - 2
Team 2 West
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Sweetheart Special U16 East
Xcalibur 1
0 - 2
Team 1 West
Complete
Blue Rink
Sweetheart Special U16 West
Xcalibur 2
2 - 0
Team 1 East
Complete
Blue Rink
Sweetheart Special U16 West
High Styx
6 - 0
Team 3 East
Complete
Blue Rink
Sweetheart Special U16 East
Delaware Elite
0 - 6
Team 3 West
Complete
Blue Rink
Sweetheart Special U16 East
Seed 2 East
3 - 1
Seed 2 West
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Sweetheart Special U16 West
Seed 2 East
v
Seed 2 West
Result Pending
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Sweetheart Special U16 West
Seed 3 East
1 - 2
Seed 3 West
Complete
Blue Rink
Sweetheart Special U16 East
Seed 3 East
v
Seed 3 West
Result Pending
Blue Rink
High School Girls
Harleysville FC United '96
4 - 1
VUFC Crush
Complete
Turf: Full Field
Sweetheart Special U16 East
Seed 1 East
v
Seed 1 West
Result Pending
Blue Rink
Sweetheart Special U16 West
Seed 1 East
0 - 3
Seed 1 West
Complete
Blue Rink
High School Boys
1. Crew
3 - 0
2. Price and Baker
Complete
Turf: Full Field
High School Girls
Pottsgrove Falcons
0 - 0
Berks Ajax FC Flying Dutchmen
Complete
Turf: Full Field
5v5 Flag Football
Black Magic
43 - 32
Old Skool
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Greenberg
7v7 Flag Football
Da Birds
16 - 6
Spartans
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Fisher, Hanson, White
5v5 Flag Football
Badd Company
38 - 14
Topgunz
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Greenberg
7v7 Flag Football
The Renegades
26 - 18
Jolly Rogers
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Fisher, Hanson, White
5v5 Flag Football
Vortex
15 - 54
Little Italy
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
White
7v7 Flag Football
Shark Sandwich
6 - 8
Montogmery Medical
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Fisher, Hanson, Greenberg
7v7 Flag Football
Tigers
21 - 24
Contenders
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Fisher, Hanson, White
7v7 Flag Football
Fludy FlakeS
6 - 12
Team Mayhem
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Fisher, Hanson, White
Calendar
<
February 2012
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Events on Saturday, February 11, 2012
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Carter Burg Supreme Party
Basketball Court