Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Monday, December 30, 2019
<
December 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Dec 16th Bronze 3 Dek Hockey
Mix Sports
2 - 4
Mud Dogs
Complete
Blue Rink
Schwartz, Shafer
Dec 2nd Mens Over 30 Soccer
Past Our Prime
5 - 5
Vencedores
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Deswert
Dec 2nd Mens Over 30 Soccer
Nerf Herders
2 - 4
AJR Painting FC
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Dowling
Dec 16th Rec Dek Hockey Division
Lil Jesters
3 - 2
Rollings Bones
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Rogers, Rogiani
Dec 16th Bronze 3 Dek Hockey
Organized Chaos 3
4 - 1
Jesters Squad
Complete
Blue Rink
Shafer, Schwartz
Dec 2nd Coed Rec Soccer
Prussian Kings
7 - 6
Pathetico Madrid
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Deswert
Dec 2nd Coed Rec Soccer
Unreal Madrid
2 - 7
Old Farts
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Dowling
Dec 2nd Mens Over 30 Soccer
Man Chest Hair United
5 - 6
Last Minute
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Deswert
Dec 2nd Coed Competitive Soccer
Dilly Dilly
12 - 9
Hill FC
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Dowling
Dec 16th Bronze 4 Dek Hockey
Unos Ochos Hombres
5 - 2
Jesters 4
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Rogers, Rogiani
Dec 16th Bronze 4 Dek Hockey
Old School
2 - 1 OT
Organized Chaos B4
Complete
Blue Rink
Shafer, Caba
Dec 2nd Coed Competitive Soccer
Spartans
8 - 1
Grass Kickers
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Deswert
Dec 2nd Coed Competitive Soccer
Jodys Woodworking
9 - 7
Goal Diggers
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Dowling
Dec 16th Rec Dek Hockey Division
Top Shelf
5 - 7
Organized Chaos Rec
Complete
Blue Rink
Shafer, Schwartz
Calendar
<
December 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Events on Monday, December 30, 2019
3:00 PM
5:00 PM
Basketball Rental - Michael Royce
Basketball Court
6:00 PM
10:00 PM
Club Integrity Volleyball - Randy McNulty
Basketball Court
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
Xcalibur - Brian Hope
Gray Hockey Rink
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
J4K Soccer - Simon Robinson
Boxed Turf Field
7:00 PM
11:30 PM
Adult Soccer - Joe Bowman
ROG Outdoor Turf Field
7:00 PM
11:30 PM
Adult Soccer - Joe Bowman
ROG Outdoor Turf Field #2 Right