Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Monday, October 12, 2015
<
October 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Bronze Dek 4 North
Organized Chaos
4 - 2
Fubar
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Shafer, Weiller
Bronze Dek 4 North
Railroad
0 - 3
Anarchy
Complete
Blue Rink
Bronze Dek 4 North
Railroad
0 - 3
Organized Chaos
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Weiller, Schwartz
Bronze Dek 4 North
Warriors
7 - 2
Creepers
Complete
Blue Rink
Schwartz, Adams
Monday Coed Soccer
Young Buc$
4 - 7
Blue Ballz
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Anton
Monday Coed Soccer
Old Farts
5 - 4
Team Nike
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Hassan
Bronze Dek 3
FBG$
2 - 4
Tailgaters
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Weiller, Shafer
Bronze Dek 3
Organized Chaos
2 - 6
Mix Sports
Complete
Blue Rink
Adams, Schwartz
Monday Men's Over-30
No Name United
11 - 5
Whateverton Sr.
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Anton
Monday Men's Over-30
FC Dauntless
3 - 11
Diablos Rojos
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Hassan
Monday Coed Soccer
Phoenixville FC
7 - 10
The Cupcakes
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Anton
Bronze Dek 4 South
SinBin
1 - 2
Top Shelf
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Shafer, Weiller
Bronze Dek 4 South
Shooting Blanks
4 - 2
Cyclones
Complete
Blue Rink
Adams, Schwartz
Calendar
<
October 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Monday, October 12, 2015
8:00 AM
5:00 PM
Sports Camps
Basketball Court
8:00 AM
5:00 PM
Sports Camps
Boxed Turf Field
8:00 AM
5:00 PM
Sports Camps
Gray Hockey Rink
8:00 AM
5:00 PM
Sports Camps
PA National Guard Rink
8:00 AM
5:00 PM
Sports Camps
ROG Outdoor Turf Field
8:00 AM
3:00 PM
Sports Camps
ROG Outdoor Turf Field #2 Right
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Youth Flag Football
Boxed Turf Field
5:30 PM
8:00 PM
Westmont Soccer - Ian Dawson
ROG Outdoor Turf Field
5:30 PM
8:00 PM
Westmont Soccer - Ian Dawson
ROG Outdoor Turf Field #2 Right
6:00 PM
9:30 PM
Club Integrity Volleyball - Randy McNulty
Basketball Court
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
Just 4 Keepers - Simon Robinson
Boxed Turf Field