Youth basketball league 3rd and 4th Grade Division
|
Mon-Jul 10
|
Practice
|
v
|
Practice
|
Result Pending
|
Basketball Court
| Practice | |
Youth basketball League 5th and 6th Division
|
Mon-Jul 10
|
Practice
|
v
|
Practice
|
Result Pending
|
Basketball Court
| Practice | |
Rec Dek Hockey, June 26th 2017
|
Mon-Jul 10
|
Shooting Blanks
|
2 - 0
|
Hartford Stars
|
Complete
|
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
| Regular | Hoagland, Schwartz |
Bronze 2 Dek Hockey June 26th 2017
|
Mon-Jul 10
|
Chili Dogs
|
3 - (Forfeit) 0
|
Mix Sports 2
|
Complete
|
Blue Rink
| Regular | Shafer, Rogiani |
Mens Over 30 Soccer June 12th, 2017
|
Mon-Jul 10
|
Diablos Rojas
|
14 - 3
|
F.C Dauntless
|
Complete
|
ROG Field #1 Left
| Regular | Brelje |
Co-ed Competitive Soccer June 12th, 2017
|
Mon-Jul 10
|
Springford
|
6 - 10
|
F.C Ballz and Dolls
|
Complete
|
ROG Field #2 Right
| Regular | Larmond |
Rec Dek Hockey, June 26th 2017
|
Mon-Jul 10
|
Eskimo Bros
|
4 - 2
|
Top Shelf
|
Complete
|
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
| Regular | Adams, Schwartz |
Bronze 2 Dek Hockey June 26th 2017
|
Mon-Jul 10
|
Politics as Usual
|
1 - 5
|
Wild Buffaloes 2
|
Complete
|
Blue Rink
| Regular | Rogiani, Shafer |
Co-ed Rec Soccer June 12th, 2017
|
Mon-Jul 10
|
Super Cool Dragon Eagles
|
5 - 5
|
Blue
|
Complete
|
ROG Field #1 Left
| Regular | Brelje |
Co-ed Rec Soccer June 12th, 2017
|
Mon-Jul 10
|
Pottsgrove
|
4 - 5
|
Whateverton
|
Complete
|
ROG Field #2 Right
| Regular | Larmond |
Co-ed Competitive Soccer June 12th, 2017
|
Mon-Jul 10
|
422 Strikers
|
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
|
Team Adidas
|
Complete
|
ROG Field #1 Left
| Regular | Brelje |
Mens Over 30 Soccer June 12th, 2017
|
Mon-Jul 10
|
Vencedores
|
2 - 6
|
Tango
|
Complete
|
ROG Field #2 Right
| Regular | Larmond |
Youth basketball league 2017-7th and 8th Grade Division
|
Mon-Jul 10
|
practice
|
v
|
practice
|
Result Pending
|
Basketball Court
| Practice | |
Bronze 3 Dek Hockey June 26th 2017
|
Mon-Jul 10
|
Zobo
|
2 - 1
|
Organized Chaos 2
|
Complete
|
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
| Regular | Adams, Rogers |
Bronze 3 Dek Hockey June 26th 2017
|
Mon-Jul 10
|
Wild Buffaloes 3
|
6 - 2
|
Creepers 3
|
Complete
|
Blue Rink
| Regular | Rogiani, Shafer |
Co-ed Competitive Soccer June 12th, 2017
|
Mon-Jul 10
|
Blue Ballz
|
4 - 7
|
Vencedores
|
Complete
|
ROG Field #1 Left
| Regular | Brelje |
Co-ed Rec Soccer June 12th, 2017
|
Mon-Jul 10
|
Scorchers
|
5 - 6
|
Pottsgrove 2
|
Complete
|
ROG Field #2 Right
| Regular | Larmond |
Bronze 4 Dek Hockey June 26th 2017
|
Mon-Jul 10
|
Blue Team
|
2 - 3
|
Organized Chaos B4
|
Complete
|
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
| Regular | Adams, Schwartz |
Bronze 4 Dek Hockey June 26th 2017
|
Mon-Jul 10
|
Shooting Blanks 3.0
|
2 - 3 OT
|
Blackhawks
|
Complete
|
Blue Rink
| Regular | Rogiani, Reffed Solo add 1/2 game |
Co-ed Rec Soccer June 12th, 2017
|
Mon-Jul 10
|
Old Farts
|
3 - 9
|
Scorchers
|
Complete
|
ROG Field #2 Right
| Regular | Larmond |