Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
July 6th Bronze North Inline
(
July 2021
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Player Stats
July 6th Bronze North Inline Standings
GP
W
L
T
PF
PA
PTS
Calendar Sync
The Aliens
10
8
2
0
81
53
25
ShellShockers
10
6
4
0
53
60
19
Ol Glory
10
5
5
0
68
69
17
Jr. Kazakstan
10
4
6
0
51
63
13
North Spyderz
10
4
6
0
73
67
12
Relic Army
10
3
7
0
46
60
9
July 6th Bronze North Inline Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Tue-Jul 6
ShellShockers
0 - 9
North Spyderz
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Regular
Tue-Jul 6
The Aliens
10 - 2
Relic Army
Complete
Blue Rink
Regular
Tue-Jul 6
Jr. Kazakstan
5 - 6 OT
Ol Glory
Complete
Blue Rink
Regular
Tue-Jul 13
Jr. Kazakstan
8 - 4
ShellShockers
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Regular
Tue-Jul 13
The Aliens
12 - 4
Ol Glory
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Regular
Tue-Jul 13
Relic Army
5 - 9
North Spyderz
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Regular
Tue-Jul 20
Relic Army
2 - 3
ShellShockers
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Regular
Tue-Jul 20
North Spyderz
7 - 5
Ol Glory
Complete
Blue Rink
Regular
Tue-Jul 20
Jr. Kazakstan
2 - 10
The Aliens
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Regular
Tue-Jul 27
Ol Glory
7 - 8 OT
ShellShockers
Complete
Blue Rink
Regular
Tue-Jul 27
Jr. Kazakstan
6 - 4
Relic Army
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Regular
Tue-Jul 27
North Spyderz
8 - 10
The Aliens
Complete
Blue Rink
Regular
Tue-Aug 3
ShellShockers
7 - 6 OT
The Aliens
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Regular
Tue-Aug 3
Ol Glory
7 - 3
Relic Army
Complete
Blue Rink
Regular
Tue-Aug 3
Jr. Kazakstan
9 - 6
North Spyderz
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Regular
Tue-Aug 10
Relic Army
6 - 7
The Aliens
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Regular
Tue-Aug 10
Ol Glory
7 - 5
Jr. Kazakstan
Complete
Blue Rink
Regular
Tue-Aug 10
North Spyderz
7 - 8
ShellShockers
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Regular
Tue-Aug 17
ShellShockers
5 - 6 OT
Jr. Kazakstan
Complete
Blue Rink
Regular
Tue-Aug 17
Ol Glory
9 - 6
The Aliens
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Regular
Tue-Aug 17
North Spyderz
3 - 5
Relic Army
Complete
Blue Rink
Regular
Tue-Aug 24
Ol Glory
13 - 8
North Spyderz
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Regular
Tue-Aug 24
The Aliens
6 - 3
Jr. Kazakstan
Complete
Blue Rink
Regular
Tue-Aug 24
ShellShockers
7 - 4
Relic Army
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Regular
Tue-Aug 31
ShellShockers
7 - 6 OT
Ol Glory
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Regular
Tue-Aug 31
The Aliens
9 - 8
North Spyderz
Complete
Blue Rink
Regular
Tue-Aug 31
Relic Army
7 - 4
Jr. Kazakstan
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Regular
Tue-Sep 7
The Aliens
5 - 4
ShellShockers
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Regular
Tue-Sep 7
Relic Army
8 - 4
Ol Glory
Complete
Blue Rink
Regular
Tue-Sep 7
North Spyderz
8 - 3
Jr. Kazakstan
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Regular
Tue-Sep 14
ShellShockers
7 - 6 OT
Ol Glory
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Postseason
Tue-Sep 14
The Aliens
7 - 6 OT
Jr. Kazakstan
Complete
Blue Rink
Postseason
Tue-Sep 21
The Aliens
6 - 7
ShellShockers
Complete
Blue Rink
Postseason
League Players
Team
Player
#
1
Jr. Kazakstan
Michael Cooligan
28
2
Jr. Kazakstan
Brennan Cornelius
7
3
Jr. Kazakstan
Alex Cornelius
77
4
Jr. Kazakstan
Austin Diachynsky
5
Jr. Kazakstan
Josh Embree
G
6
Jr. Kazakstan
Daniel Huber
24
7
Jr. Kazakstan
Andrew Huber
91
8
Jr. Kazakstan
Zach Rath
13
9
Jr. Kazakstan
Justin Shaner
10
10
North Spyderz
Tyler Braun
26
11
North Spyderz
Jordan Brown
G
12
North Spyderz
Jeff Kostival
5
13
North Spyderz
Josh Murphy
17
14
North Spyderz
Nick Neider
27
15
North Spyderz
Shawn Parsons
21
16
North Spyderz
Chris Reed
25
17
North Spyderz
Andy Roberts
18
18
North Spyderz
Bryce Witman
19
19
Ol Glory
Raul Batista
14
20
Ol Glory
1 Matt Bowen
10
21
Ol Glory
Matt Burke
89
22
Ol Glory
Tyler Clymer
84
23
Ol Glory
Matt Hughes
13
24
Ol Glory
Elliot Repsik
71
25
Ol Glory
Dave Schaefer
8
26
Relic Army
Chad Bentz
27
Relic Army
Jeff Fisher
20
28
Relic Army
Steven Fisher
56
29
Relic Army
Matt Herner
30
Relic Army
Brian Klusewetz
31
Relic Army
Pat Noecker
G
32
Relic Army
Eric Wright
8
33
ShellShockers
Adrian Ayala
35
34
ShellShockers
Cody Baldwin
G
35
ShellShockers
Rich Brown
26
36
ShellShockers
Tyler Endy
48
37
ShellShockers
Owen Long
13
38
ShellShockers
Conor Long
22
39
ShellShockers
Wyatt Smith
56
40
ShellShockers
Chad Widmann
41
ShellShockers
Danny Williams
11
42
ShellShockers
Trent Wolfrom
4
43
The Aliens
Josiah Blair
11
44
The Aliens
Cody Bradley
34
45
The Aliens
Chase Canestra
8
46
The Aliens
Josh Embree
G
47
The Aliens
Caleb Gibson
48
The Aliens
Shane Lutz
14
49
The Aliens
Cole Novak
50
The Aliens
Luke Repsik
51
The Aliens
Alden Spotts
41
Player Stats
Team
Player
#
Points
Goals
Assist
Points Per Game
Goals Per Game
Assists Per Game
Pen.
Games Played
1
Ol Glory
Elliot Repsik
71
37
25
12
37.00
25.00
12.00
0
1
2
The Aliens
Chase Canestra
8
26
21
5
0.00
0.00
0.00
1
0
3
ShellShockers
Rich Brown
26
24
18
6
24.00
18.00
6.00
0
1
4
ShellShockers
Trent Wolfrom
4
21
14
7
21.00
14.00
7.00
0
1
5
North Spyderz
Bryce Witman
19
19
16
3
0.00
0.00
0.00
1
0
6
Ol Glory
Matt Burke
89
18
12
6
18.00
12.00
6.00
0
1
7
Jr. Kazakstan
Daniel Huber
24
16
9
7
16.00
9.00
7.00
1
1
8
North Spyderz
Andy Roberts
18
15
10
5
15.00
10.00
5.00
0
1
9
ShellShockers
Wyatt Smith
56
14
11
3
0.00
0.00
0.00
0
0
10
The Aliens
Luke Repsik
14
10
4
14.00
10.00
4.00
0
1
11
North Spyderz
Jeff Kostival
5
11
3
8
11.00
3.00
8.00
0
1
12
Ol Glory
Raul Batista
14
11
6
5
0.00
0.00
0.00
0
0
13
The Aliens
Cole Novak
11
10
1
11.00
10.00
1.00
0
1
14
Jr. Kazakstan
Alex Cornelius
77
10
5
5
10.00
5.00
5.00
2
1
15
Jr. Kazakstan
Justin Shaner
10
9
6
3
0.00
0.00
0.00
0
0
16
Jr. Kazakstan
Brennan Cornelius
7
9
9
0
9.00
9.00
0.00
0
1
17
North Spyderz
Josh Murphy
17
9
5
4
9.00
5.00
4.00
1
1
18
Relic Army
Jeff Fisher
20
9
6
3
9.00
6.00
3.00
0
1
19
ShellShockers
Owen Long
13
9
6
3
0.00
0.00
0.00
1
0
20
The Aliens
Josiah Blair
11
9
4
5
9.00
4.00
5.00
0
1
21
Jr. Kazakstan
Michael Cooligan
28
8
5
3
8.00
5.00
3.00
0
1
22
North Spyderz
Tyler Braun
26
8
4
4
8.00
4.00
4.00
1
1
23
Ol Glory
Dave Schaefer
8
8
3
5
8.00
3.00
5.00
0
1
24
Ol Glory
Tyler Clymer
84
7
6
1
7.00
6.00
1.00
0
1
25
ShellShockers
Tyler Endy
48
7
4
3
0.00
0.00
0.00
0
0
26
ShellShockers
Danny Williams
11
6
3
3
6.00
3.00
3.00
0
1
27
ShellShockers
Adrian Ayala
35
6
5
1
6.00
5.00
1.00
0
1
28
Jr. Kazakstan
Andrew Huber
91
5
2
3
5.00
2.00
3.00
2
1
29
Ol Glory
1 Matt Bowen
10
5
3
2
5.00
3.00
2.00
0
1
30
Relic Army
Steven Fisher
56
5
3
2
5.00
3.00
2.00
2
1
31
ShellShockers
Conor Long
22
5
1
4
0.00
0.00
0.00
1
0
32
The Aliens
Cody Bradley
34
5
4
1
0.00
0.00
0.00
1
0
33
Jr. Kazakstan
Zach Rath
13
4
3
1
4.00
3.00
1.00
1
1
34
Ol Glory
Matt Hughes
13
4
0
4
4.00
0.00
4.00
0
1
35
Relic Army
Matt Herner
4
0
4
4.00
0.00
4.00
0
1
36
The Aliens
Shane Lutz
14
4
3
1
4.00
3.00
1.00
0
1
37
North Spyderz
Chris Reed
25
3
3
0
3.00
3.00
0.00
1
1
38
North Spyderz
Shawn Parsons
21
3
1
2
3.00
1.00
2.00
0
1
39
Relic Army
Eric Wright
8
3
3
0
3.00
3.00
0.00
1
1
40
Relic Army
Chad Bentz
2
2
0
2.00
2.00
0.00
0
1
41
The Aliens
Caleb Gibson
1
1
0
1.00
1.00
0.00
0
1
42
The Aliens
Alden Spotts
41
1
0
1
0.00
0.00
0.00
0
0
43
Jr. Kazakstan
Josh Embree
G
0
0
0
0.00
0.00
0.00
0
1
44
North Spyderz
Nick Neider
27
0
0
0
0.00
0.00
0.00
0
1
45
Relic Army
Brian Klusewetz
0
0
0
0.00
0.00
0.00
1
1
46
Relic Army
Pat Noecker
G
0
0
0
0.00
0.00
0.00
0
1
47
The Aliens
Josh Embree
G
0
0
0
0.00
0.00
0.00
0
1
Goalie Stats
Team
Player
#
Shots
Goals Against
Games Played
1
ShellShockers
Cody Baldwin
G
20
6
0
2
Jr. Kazakstan
Josh Embree
G
23
7
0
3
The Aliens
Josh Embree
G
23
7
0
4
Relic Army
Pat Noecker
G
18
4
0
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Adult Coed 21 & Up
Division:
Bronze
Sport:
Inline Hockey
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
7/6/2021
End Date:
9/21/2021
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: