Home|Sign In
September 3rd, 2019 Bronze South Inline Hockey    (September 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  September 3rd, 2019 Bronze South Inline Hockey Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-Sep 3   Six One Vapor 7 - 6 OT Spyderz Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Sep 3   Young Glory 10 - 6 Sniper Selects Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Sep 3   Allblacksticks 7 - 5 Forsaken Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Sep 10   Crapshoot 3 - 7 Six One Vapor Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Sep 10   Allblacksticks 5 - 3 Shell Shockers Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Sep 10   Spyderz 7 - 8 OT Sniper Selects Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Wed-Sep 11   Young Glory 8 - 7 Forsaken Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Wed-Sep 11   Shell Shockers 2 - 1 Crapshoot Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Sep 17   Spyderz 4 - 2 Forsaken Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Sep 17   Allblacksticks 5 - 7 Young Glory Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Sep 17   Six One Vapor 5 - 1 Shell Shockers Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Sep 17   Sniper Selects 6 - 3 Crapshoot Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Sep 24   Shell Shockers (Forfeit) 0 - 1 Sniper Selects Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Sep 24   Young Glory 3 - 8 Spyderz Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Sep 24   Forsaken 6 - 5 OT Crapshoot Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Sep 24   Six One Vapor 7 - 0 Allblacksticks Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Oct 1   Allblacksticks 1 - 9 Spyderz Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Oct 1   Young Glory 8 - 3 Crapshoot Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Oct 1   Six One Vapor 7 - 3 Sniper Selects Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Oct 1   Shell Shockers 1 - 9 Forsaken Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Oct 8   Forsaken 1 - 4 Six One Vapor Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Oct 8   Young Glory 11 - 4 Shell Shockers Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Oct 8   Sniper Selects 5 - 10 Allblacksticks Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Oct 8   Spyderz 7 - 2 Crapshoot Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Oct 15   Crapshoot 5 - 6 Allblacksticks Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Oct 15   Six One Vapor 11 - 6 Young Glory Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Oct 15   Spyderz 9 - 1 Shell Shockers Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Wed-Oct 16   Sniper Selects 4 - 5 Forsaken Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Oct 22   Forsaken  v  Allblacksticks 7:00 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Oct 22   Sniper Selects  v  Young Glory 8:40 PM AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Oct 22   Crapshoot  v  Shell Shockers 9:30 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Oct 22   Spyderz  v  Six One Vapor 11:10 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Oct 29   Crapshoot  v  Six One Vapor 7:50 PM AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Oct 29   Sniper Selects  v  Spyderz 7:50 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Oct 29   Forsaken  v  Young Glory 10:20 PM AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Oct 29   Shell Shockers  v  Allblacksticks 11:10 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Nov 5   Allblacksticks  v  Young Glory 7:50 PM AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Nov 5   Forsaken  v  Spyderz 7:50 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Nov 5   Shell Shockers  v  Six One Vapor 8:40 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Nov 5   Crapshoot  v  Sniper Selects 11:10 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 

 League Players
 TeamPlayer#
1 Allblacksticks Justin Cole11
2 Allblacksticks Bryan Daw7
3 Allblacksticks Josh EmbreeG
4 Allblacksticks Pete Farr21
5 Allblacksticks Chris Hallahan10-C
6 Allblacksticks Nick Leone24
7 Allblacksticks Joe McKeon12
8 Allblacksticks Ken Smith73
9 Crapshoot Vin Aceste76
10 Crapshoot Greg Grillo9
11 Crapshoot Wiley Griste13-C
12 Crapshoot Dan Haas40
13 Crapshoot Chris Hunter7
14 Crapshoot Ben Judovitz37
15 Crapshoot Shawn McGrory88
16 Crapshoot Charles O'Brien21
17 Crapshoot Mike UrbanG
18 Forsaken Mike Devito29
19 Forsaken Dante Felice17
20 Forsaken Chad Frantz12
21 Forsaken Rob Gehret33-C
22 Forsaken Scott HartmanG
23 Forsaken Peter Isom26
24 Forsaken Ty Moody 42
25 Forsaken Dylan Sinisi88
26 Forsaken Tony Torrence4
27 Shell Shockers Adrian Ayala35
28 Shell Shockers Tyler Endy48
29 Shell Shockers Tim Roeder91
30 Shell Shockers Christian Schnitzler 
31 Shell Shockers Wyatt Smith19
32 Shell Shockers Cameron Williams24
33 Shell Shockers Danny Williams11-C
34 Six One Vapor Zach AllridgeG/26
35 Six One Vapor Leon Budrow91
36 Six One Vapor William Dronick61
37 Six One Vapor Sean Flaherty2
38 Six One Vapor Hunter Johns9
39 Six One Vapor Nick Masteller 
40 Six One Vapor Jack Orendorf21
41 Six One Vapor Nick Rubino17-C
42 Sniper Selects Chase Canestra88
43 Sniper Selects Gavin Glinecke19-C
44 Sniper Selects Billy Kirk18
45 Sniper Selects Justin Kratz11
46 Sniper Selects Owen Malinowski42
47 Sniper Selects Michael Mancini10
48 Sniper Selects Dave Schaffer55
49 Sniper Selects Andy SlichterG
50 Sniper Selects Nathan Wydro 
51 Spyderz Chad Bentz16
52 Spyderz Rod Braun22
53 Spyderz Tyler Braun26
54 Spyderz Nate BriggsG
55 Spyderz Mac Hill17
56 Spyderz Jeff Kostival5
57 Spyderz Nick Neider27
58 Spyderz Shawn Parsons21-C
59 Spyderz Andy Roberts18
60 Young Glory Matt BurkeG
61 Young Glory Austin Diachynsky89
62 Young Glory Caleb Gibson13
63 Young Glory Mohammed Malajic90
64 Young Glory Elliot Repsik71-C
65 Young Glory Devin Whitford43
66 Young Glory Jeff Wolf24
67 Young Glory Craig Zearfoss29


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#PointsGoalsAssistPoints Per GameGoals Per GameAssists Per GamePen.Games Played
1Young GloryElliot Repsik71-C2311123.291.571.7107
2AllblacksticksJoe McKeon12211294.202.401.8025
3ForsakenTy Moody 42201462.862.000.8627
4Sniper SelectsChase Canestra88201733.332.830.5006
5SpyderzJeff Kostival5191273.172.001.1706
6Young GloryDevin Whitford43191363.172.171.0026
7SpyderzAndy Roberts18161242.291.710.5707
8Young GloryAustin Diachynsky8915962.141.290.8607
9Six One VaporWilliam Dronick61151142.141.570.5737
10AllblacksticksBryan Daw7141042.001.430.5717
11CrapshootCharles O'Brien21131212.172.000.1716
12SpyderzTyler Braun2612751.711.000.7117
13Six One VaporHunter Johns912662.401.201.2015
14Sniper SelectsJustin Kratz1111922.201.800.4005
15Young GloryCaleb Gibson1311921.571.290.2917
16SpyderzShawn Parsons21-C10551.430.710.7127
17Six One VaporNick Rubino17-C9631.801.200.6015
18AllblacksticksChris Hallahan10-C8441.600.800.8015
19Young GloryJeff Wolf248531.140.710.4317
20Six One VaporLeon Budrow918531.140.710.4317
21AllblacksticksJustin Cole117521.170.830.3336
22ForsakenRob Gehret33-C7611.000.860.1407
23ForsakenChad Frantz127251.170.330.8306
24ForsakenDante Felice177701.751.750.0004
25SpyderzNick Neider277341.400.600.8005
26Six One VaporSean Flaherty27611.401.200.2045
27Young GloryCraig Zearfoss296240.860.290.5707
28Six One VaporJack Orendorf215051.250.001.2504
29CrapshootShawn McGrory884130.670.170.5006
30CrapshootDan Haas404130.800.200.6015
31Sniper SelectsMichael Mancini104130.670.170.5006
32SpyderzMac Hill174401.331.330.0013
33Six One VaporNick Masteller 4314.003.001.0001
34CrapshootBen Judovitz373210.600.400.2015
35ForsakenMike Devito293120.600.200.4005
36ForsakenDylan Sinisi883210.430.290.1417
37Sniper SelectsGavin Glinecke19-C3210.500.330.1716
38Sniper SelectsOwen Malinowski423120.750.250.5004
39Sniper SelectsBilly Kirk183211.000.670.3303
40Shell ShockersCameron Williams243120.500.170.3316
41Shell ShockersDanny Williams11-C3210.600.400.2025
42AllblacksticksKen Smith732110.330.170.1716
43CrapshootVin Aceste762112.001.001.0001
44Sniper SelectsDave Schaffer552020.500.000.5014
45Sniper SelectsNathan Wydro 2020.500.000.5004
46Shell ShockersTyler Endy482201.001.000.0002
47Shell ShockersWyatt Smith192110.670.330.3323
48SpyderzChad Bentz162200.400.400.0015
49AllblacksticksNick Leone241010.250.000.2514
50CrapshootWiley Griste13-C1100.200.200.0025
51CrapshootGreg Grillo91100.140.140.0017
52CrapshootChris Hunter71100.200.200.0015
53ForsakenTony Torrence41010.170.000.1706
54Shell ShockersAdrian Ayala351100.200.200.0015
55SpyderzRod Braun221100.140.140.0017
56Young GloryMohammed Malajic901010.170.000.1706
57AllblacksticksJosh EmbreeG0000.000.000.0005
58AllblacksticksPete Farr210000.000.000.0015
59CrapshootMike UrbanG0000.000.000.0006
60ForsakenScott HartmanG0000.000.000.0006
61ForsakenPeter Isom260000.000.000.0014
62Sniper SelectsAndy SlichterG0000.000.000.0002
63Shell ShockersTim Roeder910000.000.000.0004
64Shell ShockersChristian Schnitzler 0000.000.000.0002
65SpyderzNate BriggsG0000.000.000.0006
66Young GloryMatt BurkeG0000.000.000.0025
67Six One VaporZach AllridgeG/260000.000.000.0005

Goalie Stats
 TeamPlayer#ShotsGoals AgainstGames Played
1Shell ShockersAdrian Ayala353250
2Sniper SelectsAndy SlichterG84281
3AllblacksticksJosh EmbreeG138411
4Young GloryMatt BurkeG124372
5ForsakenMike Devito292380
6CrapshootMike UrbanG108211
7SpyderzNate BriggsG110211
8ForsakenScott HartmanG75120
9Six One VaporZach AllridgeG/26100161

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens
Division: Bronze South
Sport: Inline Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 9/3/2019
End Date: 11/5/2019
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee: $135.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use