Home|Sign In
2019 Summer Youth Dek Hockey League (Ages 8-12)    (June 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  2019 Summer Youth Dek Hockey League (Ages 8-12) Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP Calendar Sync
Blues (Haskins) 10721372522120.700Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Rangers (Bartosiewicz) 1044229251440.400Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Wild (Crouthamel) 10451202313-30.400Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Panthers (McGrory) 1026215288-130.200Get CalendarCopy Sync URL

  2019 Summer Youth Dek Hockey League (Ages 8-12) Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Jun 15   Wild (Crouthamel) 1 - 4 Rangers (Bartosiewicz) Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink RegularRogers, Schwartz
Sat-Jun 15   Panthers (McGrory) 1 - 4 Blues (Haskins) Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink RegularRogers, Schwartz
Sat-Jun 22   Blues (Haskins) 3 - 0 Wild (Crouthamel) Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink RegularRogiani, Shaffer (J)
Sat-Jun 22   Panthers (McGrory) 2 - 2 Rangers (Bartosiewicz) Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink RegularRogiani, Shaffer (J)
Sun-Jun 23   Panthers (McGrory) 3 - 2 Wild (Crouthamel) Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularRogers, Reffed Solo add 1/2 game
Sun-Jun 23   Rangers (Bartosiewicz) 2 - 5 Blues (Haskins) Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularRogers, Reffed Solo add 1/2 game
Sat-Jun 29   Blues (Haskins) 8 - 5 Rangers (Bartosiewicz) Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularRogiani, Shaffer (J)
Sat-Jun 29   Wild (Crouthamel) 3 - 1 Panthers (McGrory) Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularRogiani, Shaffer (J)
Sun-Jun 30   Rangers (Bartosiewicz) 1 - 2 Wild (Crouthamel) Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularSchwartz, Shaffer (J)
Sun-Jun 30   Panthers (McGrory) 2 - 3 Blues (Haskins) Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularSchwartz, Shaffer (J)
Sat-Jul 13   Wild (Crouthamel) 2 - 2 Blues (Haskins) Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularRogers, Schwartz
Sat-Jul 13   Rangers (Bartosiewicz) 1 - 1 Panthers (McGrory) Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularRogers, Schwartz
Sun-Jul 14   Wild (Crouthamel) 2 - 0 Panthers (McGrory) Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularShaffer (J), Rogers
Sun-Jul 14   Blues (Haskins) 4 - 2 Rangers (Bartosiewicz) Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularRogers, Shaffer (J)
Sat-Jul 20   Blues (Haskins) 3 - 4 Panthers (McGrory) Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink RegularSchwartz, Rogiani
Sat-Jul 20   Rangers (Bartosiewicz) 4 - 1 Wild (Crouthamel) Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink RegularRogiani, Schwartz
Sun-Jul 21   Wild (Crouthamel) 3 - 0 Blues (Haskins) Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink RegularRogiani, Schwartz
Sun-Jul 21   Rangers (Bartosiewicz) 4 - 0 Panthers (McGrory) Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink RegularRogiani, Schwartz
Thu-Jul 25   Panthers (McGrory)  v  Rangers (Bartosiewicz) Result Pending AD Moyer Lumber Rink Practice 
Thu-Jul 25   Wild (Crouthamel)  v  Blues (Haskins) Result Pending Blue Hockey Rink Practice 
Sat-Jul 27   Blues (Haskins) 5 - 4 Wild (Crouthamel) Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularRogiani, Hennessey
Sat-Jul 27   Panthers (McGrory) 1 - 4 Rangers (Bartosiewicz) Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularRogiani, Hennessey
Sun-Jul 28   Blues (Haskins) 5 - 2 Panthers (McGrory) Complete Blue Hockey Rink Postseason-SemifinalRogers, Rogiani
Sun-Jul 28   Rangers (Bartosiewicz) 2 - 1 Wild (Crouthamel) Complete Blue Hockey Rink Postseason-SemifinalRogers, Rogiani
Thu-Aug 8   Blues (Haskins)  v  Rangers (Bartosiewicz) Result Pending AD Moyer Lumber Rink Practice 
Thu-Aug 8   Wild (Crouthamel)  v  Panthers (McGrory) Result Pending Blue Hockey Rink Practice 
Sat-Aug 10   Blues (Haskins) 4 - 1 Rangers (Bartosiewicz) Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Postseason-ChampionshipBatten, Rogers
Sat-Aug 10   Wild (Crouthamel) 7 - 1 Panthers (McGrory) Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Postseason-3rd Place GameBatten, Rogers


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#SavesGoalsAssistsGPPoints
1Panthers (McGrory)Ayden Slaybaugh9704420
2Panthers (McGrory)Brayden Price700010
3Wild (Crouthamel)Brenden Latshaw500110
4Blues (Haskins)Carter Hritz62123210
5Panthers (McGrory)Chase Wiley4005010
6Wild (Crouthamel)Chris Czarnecki7378010
7Panthers (McGrory)Gage McGrory18121010
8Rangers (Bartosiewicz)Garrett Bartosiewicz5103330
9Wild (Crouthamel)Gianna Dattilo3401010
10Rangers (Bartosiewicz)Gracie Artim101010
11Blues (Haskins)Graham Watkins6402020
12Rangers (Bartosiewicz)Hayden Moyer2200020
13Wild (Crouthamel)Hunter Boyer301010
14Panthers (McGrory)Hunter Loughin8802020
15Blues (Haskins)Jack Bittenbender904210
16Rangers (Bartosiewicz)Jake Coburn2016320
17Blues (Haskins)Joseph Grace400110
18Wild (Crouthamel)Julius Dattilo2501010
19Wild (Crouthamel)Kody Crouthamel2701010
20Rangers (Bartosiewicz)Landon Bartosiewicz902230
21Blues (Haskins)Landon Schwartz292101020
22Panthers (McGrory)Lucan Wiley1601210
23Rangers (Bartosiewicz)Lucas Krause3604230
24Wild (Crouthamel)Mason Kopystecki9902210
25Blues (Haskins)Mckenna Rogiani7190010
26Panthers (McGrory)Memphis Malick 221020
27Rangers (Bartosiewicz)Memphis Malick4221020
28Blues (Haskins)Naish Lynch 00110
29Panthers (McGrory)Natalie Shovelton500010
30Wild (Crouthamel)Noah Martz1702410
31Blues (Haskins)Percy Boyle1300720
32Blues (Haskins)Peyton Boyle6800020
33Rangers (Bartosiewicz)Peyton Parsons2600120
34Panthers (McGrory)Peyton Price100010
35Rangers (Bartosiewicz)Ryan Decker504020
36Wild (Crouthamel)Ryan Walsh708010
37Panthers (McGrory)Shawn McGroryG01110
38Blues (Haskins)Thomas Niarhos102320

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Under 12s
Division: Comp
Sport: Floor Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 6/15/2019
End Date: 8/10/2019
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use