Home|Sign In
Bronze South Inline Hockey - June 11th, 2019    (June 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  Bronze South Inline Hockey - June 11th, 2019 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-Jun 11   Allblacksticks 0 - 8 Dangleberries Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Jun 11   Young Glory 3 - 7 Spyderz Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Jun 11   SOV 0 - 1 Forsaken Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Jun 11   Highlanders 3 - 7 Crapshoot Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Wed-Jun 12   Planet Express 6 - 7 Shell Shockers Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Jun 18   Shell Shockers 5 - 0 Spyderz Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Jun 18   Crapshoot 7 - 6 Planet Express Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Jun 18   Forsaken 7 - 6 Young Glory Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Jun 18   Allblacksticks 2 - 6 Highlanders Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Jun 18   Dangleberries 8 - 1 SOV Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Jun 25   Highlanders 2 - 2 Planet Express Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Jun 25   Allblacksticks 2 - 8 SOV Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Jun 25   Dangleberries 9 - 1 Young Glory Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Jun 25   Forsaken 5 - 1 Shell Shockers Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Jun 25   Crapshoot 3 - 5 Spyderz Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Jul 2   Dangleberries 5 - 4 Shell Shockers Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Jul 2   Highlanders 3 - 4 Spyderz Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Jul 2   Crapshoot 7 - 3 Forsaken Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Jul 2   Allblacksticks 10 - 6 Planet Express Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Jul 2   SOV 8 - 3 Young Glory Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Jul 9   Highlanders 8 - 7 Forsaken Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Jul 9   Dangleberries 9 - 1 Crapshoot Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Jul 9   Planet Express 3 - 7 Spyderz Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Jul 9   SOV 9 - 1 Shell Shockers Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Jul 9   Allblacksticks 4 - 8 Young Glory Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Jul 16   SOV 9 - 1 Crapshoot Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Jul 16   Young Glory 5 - 12 Shell Shockers Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Jul 16   Planet Express 3 - 10 Forsaken Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Jul 16   Highlanders 3 - 7 Dangleberries Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Jul 23   SOV 5 - 2 Highlanders Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Jul 23   Planet Express 7 - 12 Dangleberries Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Jul 23   Shell Shockers 1 - 4 Allblacksticks Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Jul 23   Spyderz 7 - 5 Forsaken Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Jul 23   Young Glory 7 - 8 Crapshoot Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Wed-Jul 24   Spyderz 1 - 4 Allblacksticks Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Jul 30   Shell Shockers 4 - 2 Crapshoot Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Jul 30   Spyderz 1 - 9 Dangleberries Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Jul 30   Young Glory 9 - 8 Highlanders Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Jul 30   Forsaken 9 - 10 Allblacksticks Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Wed-Jul 31   Planet Express 4 - 11 SOV Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Aug 6   Shell Shockers 5 - 2 Highlanders Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Aug 6   Crapshoot 4 - 3 Allblacksticks Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Aug 6   Young Glory 12 - 8 Planet Express Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Aug 6   Forsaken 8 - 7 Dangleberries Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Aug 6   Spyderz 3 - 2 SOV Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Aug 13   Forsaken 4 - 5 SOV Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Aug 13   Dangleberries 5 - 2 Allblacksticks Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Aug 13   Shell Shockers 7 - 6 Planet Express Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Aug 13   Crapshoot 4 - 10 Highlanders Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Aug 13   Spyderz 1 - 0 Young Glory Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Aug 20   SOV 8 - 0 Spyderz Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
Tue-Aug 20   Dangleberries 6 - 7 OT Shell Shockers Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Tue-Aug 27   SOV 7 - 5 Shell Shockers Complete Blue Hockey Rink Postseason-Championship 

 League Players
 TeamPlayer#
1 Allblacksticks Justin Cole11
2 Allblacksticks Bryan Daw7
3 Allblacksticks Josh EmbreeG
4 Allblacksticks Pete Farr21
5 Allblacksticks Mike Gwin12
6 Allblacksticks Chris Hallahan10
7 Allblacksticks Nick Leone24
8 Allblacksticks Joe McKeon12
9 Allblacksticks Ken Smith73
10 Crapshoot Vin Aceste76
11 Crapshoot Greg Grillo9
12 Crapshoot Wiley Griste13
13 Crapshoot Josh Groul11
14 Crapshoot Dan Haas40
15 Crapshoot Ben Judovitz37
16 Crapshoot Charlie O'Brien21
17 Crapshoot Andy Schneider18
18 Crapshoot Scott WareG
19 Dangleberries Gavin Glinecke17
20 Dangleberries Matt HilbertG
21 Dangleberries Matt James78
22 Dangleberries Pat Mclaughlin18
23 Dangleberries Ty Moody 42
24 Dangleberries Collin Wagner 8
25 Dangleberries Devin Whitford43
26 Dangleberries Jeff Wolf24
27 Forsaken Matt Finlayson65
28 Forsaken Chad Frantz12
29 Forsaken Shane Frantz3
30 Forsaken Rob Gehret33
31 Forsaken Scott HartmanG
32 Forsaken Peter Isom26
33 Forsaken Josh Murphy17
34 Forsaken Dan Ryan 59
35 Forsaken Dylan Sinisi88
36 Highlanders Cole ChristmanG
37 Highlanders Michael Colligan28
38 Highlanders Austin Diachynsky89
39 Highlanders Adam Hennessey8
40 Highlanders Jack Hipple7
41 Highlanders Daniel Huber24
42 Highlanders Andrew Huber91
43 Highlanders Justin Shaner10
44 Highlanders Cole Steltz44
45 Planet Express Cody Bradley12
46 Planet Express Jim Bradley10
47 Planet Express Chase CanestraG/88
48 Planet Express Jack Gallagher17
49 Planet Express Billy Kirk18
50 Planet Express Eric Kovacs24
51 Planet Express Justin Kratz11
52 Planet Express Neil Seth38
53 Planet Express Alden Spotts58
54 Planet Express Nate WydroG/32
55 Shell Shockers Adrian Ayala35
56 Shell Shockers Cody Baldwin G
57 Shell Shockers Mitch Freeby10
58 Shell Shockers Jacob McGee7
59 Shell Shockers Tim Roeder92
60 Shell Shockers Wyatt Smith19
61 Shell Shockers Chad Widmann8
62 Shell Shockers Cameron Williams24
63 Shell Shockers Danny Williams11
64 SOV Zach AllridgeG
65 SOV Leon Budrow91
66 SOV William Dronick61
67 SOV Sean Flaherty2
68 SOV Hunter Johns9
69 SOV Nick Masteller6
70 SOV Jack Orendorf21
71 SOV Nick Rubino17
72 Spyderz Chad Bentz16
73 Spyderz Tyler Braun 
74 Spyderz Rodney Braun22
75 Spyderz Nate BriggsG
76 Spyderz Sean Carroll91
77 Spyderz Jeff Kostival5
78 Spyderz Nick Neider27
79 Spyderz Shawn Parsons21
80 Spyderz Andy Roberts18
81 Young Glory Josiah Blair10
82 Young Glory Matt BurkeG
83 Young Glory Brennan Cornelius7
84 Young Glory Caleb Gibson5
85 Young Glory Muhamed Malagic6
86 Young Glory Nick Markovich16
87 Young Glory Mason Moyer13
88 Young Glory Elliot Repsik71
89 Young Glory Craig Zearfoss29


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#PointsGoalsAssistPoints Per GameGoals Per GameAssists Per GamePen.Games Played
1DangleberriesDevin Whitford433723145.293.292.0017
2Young Glory Elliot Repsik713220126.404.002.4005
3SOVWilliam Dronick61282535.605.000.6005
4DangleberriesTy Moody 42251873.122.250.8818
5DangleberriesCollin Wagner 8231672.882.000.8808
6SOVJack Orendorf21218133.501.332.1706
7ForsakenJosh Murphy17201194.002.201.8005
8Shell Shockers Chad Widmann8201552.501.880.6208
9AllblacksticksMike Gwin12181352.571.860.7107
10Planet ExpressJustin Kratz11181712.252.120.1208
11SOVNick Rubino1717984.252.252.0004
12ForsakenShane Frantz3161154.002.751.2504
13ForsakenMatt Finlayson6516972.671.501.1706
14HighlandersDaniel Huber24161062.291.430.8607
15Shell Shockers Danny Williams11161151.781.220.5609
16Young Glory Caleb Gibson5161332.672.170.5016
17DangleberriesPat Mclaughlin1815692.140.861.2907
18AllblacksticksBryan Daw714771.560.780.7809
19DangleberriesJeff Wolf2414862.001.140.8607
20ForsakenDan Ryan 5913942.601.800.8005
21SOVHunter Johns913583.251.252.0004
22CrapshootAndy Schneider1812932.401.800.6005
23Planet ExpressAlden Spotts5812571.330.560.7809
24SpyderzShawn Parsons2111921.571.290.2907
25CrapshootCharlie O'Brien2110641.430.860.5717
26DangleberriesGavin Glinecke1710281.430.291.1407
27DangleberriesMatt James7810551.430.710.7107
28HighlandersJack Hipple710641.250.750.5008
29HighlandersJustin Shaner1010911.251.120.1218
30SpyderzAndy Roberts1810821.671.330.3306
31SpyderzNick Neider2710461.430.570.8607
32SpyderzJeff Kostival510461.430.570.8607
33AllblacksticksChris Hallahan109541.120.620.5008
34CrapshootVin Aceste769631.501.000.5006
35HighlandersAndrew Huber919361.120.380.7508
36HighlandersAdam Hennessey89451.500.670.8306
37Shell Shockers Mitch Freeby109452.251.001.2504
38SOVLeon Budrow919542.251.251.0004
39Planet ExpressChase CanestraG/889811.000.890.1129
40Young Glory Nick Markovich169452.251.001.2504
41CrapshootGreg Grillo98711.141.000.1407
42ForsakenChad Frantz128621.601.200.4005
43ForsakenDylan Sinisi888441.330.670.6706
44HighlandersAustin Diachynsky898711.331.170.1706
45AllblacksticksJoe McKeon127610.780.670.1109
46CrapshootBen Judovitz377521.000.710.2917
47HighlandersMichael Colligan287430.880.500.3808
48Shell Shockers Cameron Williams247340.780.330.4419
49Planet ExpressBilly Kirk187250.880.250.6208
50AllblacksticksJustin Cole116330.670.330.3309
51ForsakenRob Gehret336511.201.000.2005
52SOVNick Masteller66246.002.004.0001
53SpyderzSean Carroll916420.860.570.2907
54Young Glory Josiah Blair106510.860.710.1407
55Shell Shockers Tim Roeder925140.710.140.5707
56Young Glory Mason Moyer135410.830.670.1706
57AllblacksticksNick Leone244130.500.120.3808
58Shell Shockers Adrian Ayala354310.500.380.1208
59SOVSean Flaherty24312.001.500.5022
60SpyderzRodney Braun224220.570.290.2907
61Young Glory Muhamed Malagic64220.570.290.2907
62Young Glory Craig Zearfoss294220.800.400.4005
63AllblacksticksKen Smith733210.500.330.1706
64CrapshootWiley Griste133210.430.290.1407
65CrapshootJosh Groul113211.000.670.3303
66SpyderzChad Bentz163210.750.500.2504
67SpyderzTyler Braun 3213.002.001.0001
68Planet ExpressEric Kovacs243210.430.290.1407
69Planet ExpressNeil Seth383210.500.330.1706
70Planet ExpressJim Bradley103210.430.290.1407
71Young Glory Brennan Cornelius73210.750.500.2514
72AllblacksticksPete Farr212200.330.330.0006
73CrapshootDan Haas402200.330.330.0006
74ForsakenPeter Isom262110.500.250.2504
75HighlandersCole Steltz442020.330.000.3306
76Shell Shockers Wyatt Smith192200.670.670.0003
77Planet ExpressJack Gallagher172110.670.330.3303
78Planet ExpressCody Bradley122200.290.290.0007
79CrapshootScott WareG1010.120.000.1208
80HighlandersCole ChristmanG1100.120.120.0008
81Shell Shockers Jacob McGee71100.170.170.0006
82Planet ExpressNate WydroG/321010.120.000.1208
83AllblacksticksJosh EmbreeG0000.000.000.0009
84DangleberriesMatt HilbertG0000.000.000.0007
85ForsakenScott HartmanG0000.000.000.0006
86Shell Shockers Cody Baldwin G0000.000.000.0007
87SOVZach AllridgeG0000.000.000.0005
88SpyderzNate BriggsG0000.000.000.0006
89Young Glory Matt BurkeG0000.000.000.0006

Goalie Stats
 TeamPlayer#ShotsGoals AgainstGames Played
1Planet ExpressChase CanestraG/884080
2Shell Shockers Cody Baldwin G9850
3HighlandersCole ChristmanG155310
4AllblacksticksJosh EmbreeG75230
5Young Glory Matt BurkeG131280
6DangleberriesMatt HilbertG103160
7SpyderzNate BriggsG9180
8Planet ExpressNate WydroG/3264140
9ForsakenScott HartmanG128310
10CrapshootScott WareG181420
11SOVZach AllridgeG86130

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens
Division: Bronze South
Sport: Inline Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 6/11/2019
End Date: 8/27/2019
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee: $135.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use