Inicio|Ingresar
April 29th Rec Dek Hockey    (abril de 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  April 29th Rec Dek Hockey Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP Calendar Sync
Organized Chaos Rec 101000431630271.000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Eskimo Bros 10820391025290.800Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Harambe 10820301524150.800Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Team CJ 1064046371890.600Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Top Shelf 1037019329-130.300Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Lil Jesters 1028017387-210.200Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Scrufty Dawgs 1028023446-210.200Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Shooting Blanks Rec 1019022473-250.100Get CalendarCopy Sync URL

  April 29th Rec Dek Hockey Schedule Print
FechaInicio FueraHora/CondiciónLugar de celebraciónTipo de JuegoFuncionarios
lun-abr 29   Lil Jesters 3 - 6 Scrufty Dawgs Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink RegularAdams, Rogers
lun-abr 29   Shooting Blanks Rec 2 - 1 Top Shelf Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink RegularAdams, Rogers
lun-abr 29   Organized Chaos Rec 5 - 3 Team CJ Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularRogiani, Schwartz
jue-may 2   Scrufty Dawgs 1 - 5 Harambe Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink RegularAdams, Rogiani
jue-may 2   Shooting Blanks Rec 2 - 4 Team CJ Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink RegularAdams, Rogiani
jue-may 2   Lil Jesters 1 - 6 Organized Chaos Rec Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularRogers, Schwartz
jue-may 2   Top Shelf 0 - 8 Eskimo Bros Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink RegularAdams, Rogiani
lun-may 6   Shooting Blanks Rec 0 - 5 Organized Chaos Rec Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink RegularRogers, Adams
lun-may 6   Eskimo Bros 4 - 0 Lil Jesters Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink RegularAdams, Rogers
lun-may 6   Harambe 3 - 0 Top Shelf Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularSchwartz, Shafer
jue-may 9   Top Shelf 2 - 1 Lil Jesters Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink RegularSchwartz, Rogiani
jue-may 9   Scrufty Dawgs 0 - 4 Organized Chaos Rec Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularRogers, Adams
jue-may 9   Team CJ 0 - 6 Eskimo Bros Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink RegularRogiani, Schwartz
jue-may 9   Shooting Blanks Rec 1 - 4 Harambe Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularAdams, Shafer
lun-may 13   Shooting Blanks Rec 3 - 4 Lil Jesters Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink RegularAdams, Rogers
lun-may 13   Eskimo Bros 4 - 0 Scrufty Dawgs Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink RegularAdams, Rogers
lun-may 13   Organized Chaos Rec 2 - 1 Top Shelf Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularRogiani, Shafer
lun-may 13   Harambe 4 - 2 Team CJ Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularRogiani, Shafer
jue-may 16   Lil Jesters 2 - 3 OT Harambe Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink RegularSchwartz, Rogiani
jue-may 16   Scrufty Dawgs 5 - 3 Shooting Blanks Rec Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink RegularRogiani, Schwartz
jue-may 16   Top Shelf 2 - 6 Team CJ Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularRogers, Shafer
jue-may 16   Organized Chaos Rec 2 - 1 OT Eskimo Bros Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularRogers, Shafer
lun-may 20   Scrufty Dawgs 2 - 5 Top Shelf Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink RegularRogiani, Adams
lun-may 20   Shooting Blanks Rec 2 - 7 Eskimo Bros Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink RegularAdams, Rogiani
lun-may 20   Team CJ 6 - 2 Lil Jesters Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularSchwartz, Shafer
lun-may 20   Harambe 0 - 3 Organized Chaos Rec Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularSchwartz, Shafer
jue-may 23   Scrufty Dawgs 0 - 1 Lil Jesters Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink RegularSchwartz, Reffed Solo add 1/2 game
jue-may 23   Team CJ 3 - 6 Organized Chaos Rec Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink RegularRogiani, Schwartz
jue-may 23   Shooting Blanks Rec 1 - 5 Top Shelf Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularShafer, Adams
jue-may 23   Harambe 1 - 2 Eskimo Bros Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularAdams, Shafer
jue-may 30   Organized Chaos Rec 5 - 3 Lil Jesters Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink RegularAdams, Rogers
jue-may 30   Team CJ 7 - 4 Shooting Blanks Rec Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink RegularAdams, Rogers
jue-may 30   Harambe 4 - 3 Scrufty Dawgs Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularRogiani, Shafer
jue-may 30   Eskimo Bros 4 - 2 Top Shelf Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularRogiani, Shafer
lun-jun 3   Scrufty Dawgs 2 - 7 Team CJ Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink RegularSchwartz, Reffed Solo add 1/2 game
lun-jun 3   Shooting Blanks Rec 4 - 5 Organized Chaos Rec Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink RegularSchwartz, Rogiani
lun-jun 3   Lil Jesters 0 - 3 Eskimo Bros Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularShafer, Rogers
lun-jun 3   Top Shelf 1 - 3 Harambe Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularRogers, Shafer
jue-jun 6   Team CJ 8 - 4 Scrufty Dawgs Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink RegularSchwartz, Shafer
jue-jun 6   Eskimo Bros 0 - 3 Harambe Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularAdams, Rogers
lun-jun 10   Eskimo Bros 2 - 3 Harambe Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink PostseasonRogiani, Schwartz
lun-jun 10   Organized Chaos Rec 5 - 4 Team CJ Complete Blue Hockey Rink PostseasonRogers, Adams
jue-jun 13   Organized Chaos Rec 4 - 3 Team CJ Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink PostseasonRogers, Adams
jue-jun 13   Eskimo Bros 2 - 1 Harambe Complete Blue Hockey Rink PostseasonRogers, Schwartz
lun-jun 17   Eskimo Bros 3 - 1 Harambe Complete Blue Hockey Rink PostseasonRogiani, Schwartz
jue-jun 20   Organized Chaos Rec 0 - 4 Eskimo Bros Complete Blue Hockey Rink PostseasonRogers, Adams
lun-jun 24   Organized Chaos Rec 2 - 3 Eskimo Bros Complete Blue Hockey Rink PostseasonAdams, Shafer


Player Stats
 EquipoJugador#SavesGoalsAssistsGPPoints
1Lil JestersAndrew Martin13012100
2Lil JestersAndy Will22A01280
3Eskimo BrosBen Czajka18014100
4Team CJBen Licoko1808280
5Team CJBen Licona5304460
6Organized Chaos RecBill Lacy1401240
7Shooting Blanks RecBobby Leftco2100180
8Shooting Blanks RecBrandon Cario4600080
9Lil JestersBrendalyn Boyle24000100
10Team CJBrett Cuthbertson37022100
11Shooting Blanks RecBrian Wallace7404090
12HarambeBryce Erb700151
13Eskimo BrosBryce Keene3108291
14Organized Chaos RecCasey Fogal301190
15Organized Chaos RecChad Price3108390
16Lil JestersChadd Martin7301090
17Scrufty DawgsCody Bradley22b031100
18Shooting Blanks RecColin O'ReillyG350080
19Scrufty DawgsColton Grater6601070
20HarambeDan Brady901580
21Eskimo BrosDan Herbein24010680
22Lil JestersEvan Czarnecki22B06190
23Team CJGreg WoznickiG650090
24HarambeHarold Keyser2309193
25Eskimo BrosJack Orendorf2101390
26Top ShelfJacob Tucker104190
27HarambeJames Thompson41170070
28Eskimo BrosJared KushnerG6800100
29Scrufty DawgsJason Auerbach003190
30Team CJJess Sasso19013290
31Scrufty DawgsJim Bradley8131100
32HarambeJim Hendry5500090
33Shooting Blanks RecJoel Pilgert4052100
34Organized Chaos RecJoey Coccia95412100
35Organized Chaos RecJohn Robinson902190
36Top ShelfJohn Dawson10a071100
37Top ShelfJohn Loseiler900070
38HarambeJohn Tower207291
39Lil JestersJosh Davis64011100
40Shooting Blanks RecJosh Housel1100280
41Scrufty DawgsJosh Phillips6900050
42Top ShelfJustin Mogel10b03090
43Top ShelfKen IvanovitzG10501100
44Lil JestersKenny Boyle68011100
45Eskimo BrosKris Bochnowicz406280
46Organized Chaos RecKyle Kreisher1303270
47Lil JestersMaddy Mancini1800190
48Team CJMark Clark3201290
49Eskimo BrosMark Mattson87041100
50Team CJMark Phillipine24097102
51Scrufty DawgsMaryem BelgraveG910080
52Scrufty DawgsMatt Hysore130080
53HarambeMatt Lanzialloti4800060
54Eskimo BrosMatt Vogel11010100
55Team CJMichael Ricci440410101
56Scrufty DawgsMike Caffrey2500140
57Scrufty DawgsMike Grater8900190
58HarambeMike Priotte3726092
59Shooting Blanks RecNathan Cario901080
60Lil JestersNathan Davis3200090
61Scrufty DawgsPaul Muschick2600080
62Eskimo BrosPete Pirog903490
63Shooting Blanks RecPhil Whitnell2807180
64Lil JestersPreston Hampton3900040
65Lil JestersRay Long1703160
66Scrufty DawgsRiley Muschick1401030
67Top ShelfRob Pasquale1601290
68HarambeRocky Roeger1301070
69Scrufty DawgsRyan Sweeney1204180
70Top ShelfSalvatore Caccavale2200090
71Organized Chaos RecSam Fleming42075100
72Shooting Blanks RecScott Griswold1902570
73Top ShelfSean Lacy8802280
74Eskimo BrosSean Lynch3500020
75HarambeSean Morris2123271
76Scrufty DawgsShane Caffrey22a02340
77Lil JestersShawn Wilson2900090
78Shooting Blanks RecSimon Whitnell1202390
79Top ShelfSteve Bosnian2501280
80Organized Chaos RecSteve Davis180115100
81Shooting Blanks RecSteven Maicher8800290
82Lil JestersTaylor Shuffeltin612001011
83Top ShelfTim Boyle23000100
84Eskimo BrosTim Donnelly2200180
85Top ShelfTom Harper8400180
86Scrufty DawgsTom Hysore4401180
87Eskimo BrosTyler Brackbill1407781
88HarambeVicky Segal1501791
89Team CJWayne Diccio11021100

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens
Division: Bronze
Sport: Floor Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 4/29/2019
End Date: 6/27/2019
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web de teléfono móvil? Versión móvil | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Política de privacidad | Términos de Uso