Inicio|Ingresar
Bronze North Inline - March 19, 2019    (marzo de 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  Bronze North Inline - March 19, 2019 Standings Print

  Bronze North Inline - March 19, 2019 Schedule Print
FechaInicio FueraHora/CondiciónLugar de celebraciónTipo de JuegoFuncionarios
mar-mar 19   Novacain 6 - 4 Spyderz 2 Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
mar-mar 19   Relic Army 5 - 3 Ol' Glory Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
mar-mar 26   Ol' Glory 6 - 7 Relic Army Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
mar-mar 26   Spyderz 2 3 - 4 Novacain Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
mar-abr 2   Ol' Glory 7 - 6 Spyderz 2 Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
mar-abr 2   Novacain 2 - 7 Relic Army Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
mar-abr 9   Ol' Glory 7 - 6 OT Novacain Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
mar-abr 9   Relic Army 3 - 1 Spyderz 2 Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
mar-abr 16   Ol' Glory 8 - 4 Relic Army Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
mié-abr 17   Spyderz 2 2 - 10 Novacain Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
mar-abr 23   Ol' Glory 6 - 9 Spyderz 2 Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
mar-abr 23   Relic Army 2 - 5 Novacain Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
mar-abr 30   Novacain 8 - 6 Ol' Glory Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
mar-abr 30   Spyderz 2 4 - 5 Relic Army Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
mar-may 7   Novacain 5 - 1 Spyderz 2 Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
mié-may 8   Relic Army 4 - 2 Ol' Glory Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
mar-may 14   Relic Army 3 - 6 Novacain Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
mar-may 14   Spyderz 2 6 - 7 Ol' Glory Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
mar-may 21   Spyderz 2 1 - 6 Relic Army Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
mar-may 21   Novacain 7 - 6 Ol' Glory Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
mar-may 28   Relic Army 4 - 7 Ol' Glory Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
mar-may 28   Novacain 9 - 1 Spyderz 2 Complete Blue Hockey Rink Postseason 
mar-jun 4   Novacain 6 - 7 Ol' Glory Complete Blue Hockey Rink Postseason 


Player Stats
 EquipoJugador#PointsGoalsAssistPoints Per GameGoals Per GameAssists Per GamePen.Games Played
1Ol' GloryElliot Repsik713525103.182.270.91011
2NovacainAustin Beachy102212102.201.201.00010
3Ol' GloryMatt Burke89187111.800.701.10010
4NovacainJoe McKeon12181531.801.500.30010
5Relic ArmyMike Doyle11171432.432.000.4307
6NovacainBryan Daw516791.780.781.0009
7NovacainRyan Murtagh53161151.601.100.50010
8Spyderz 2Luke Repsik7141221.561.330.2209
9Ol' GloryMatt Finlayson6513941.441.000.4409
10Relic ArmySteven Fisher2011831.220.890.3309
11Spyderz 2Andy Roberts1811651.220.670.5609
12NovacainAndrew Hasenauer2810461.110.440.6709
13Relic ArmyBrian Kluzewitz79721.000.780.2209
14Spyderz 2Jeff Kostival59540.900.500.40010
15Ol' GloryShane Frantz88531.140.710.4307
16Ol' GloryMatt Hughes138440.730.360.36011
17NovacainMike Olson968440.800.400.40010
18Relic ArmyChad Bentz228710.800.700.10010
19Relic ArmyMatt Herner48530.730.450.27011
20Ol' GloryJohn Urban197521.000.710.2907
21Spyderz 2Nick Neider276330.600.300.30010
22Relic ArmyEric Wright85320.450.270.18011
23Relic ArmyJeff Fisher565320.500.300.20010
24Spyderz 2Tyler Braun265410.620.500.1208
25Ol' GloryMatt Bowen104220.500.250.2508
26Spyderz 2Justin Baker04314.003.001.0001
27NovacainJustin Dellapenna273210.330.220.1109
28Spyderz 2Jason Blair113210.600.400.2005
29NovacainJustin Cole112200.500.500.0004
30NovacainDavid MurtaghG0000.000.000.00010
31NovacainBob Murtagh 0000.000.000.0001
32Relic ArmyEric PipkinG0000.000.000.0009
33Spyderz 2Josh ForemanG0000.000.000.0009

Goalie Stats
 EquipoJugador#ShotsGoals AgainstGames Played
1NovacainBob Murtagh 3240
2NovacainDavid MurtaghG184230
3Relic ArmyEric PipkinG160260
4Relic ArmyEric Wright82730
5Spyderz 2Josh ForemanG147280

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens
Division: Bronze
Sport: Inline Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 3/19/2019
End Date: 6/4/2019
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee: $135.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web de teléfono móvil? Versión móvil | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Política de privacidad | Términos de Uso