Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
Boys 05/06B Youth Soccer
(
January 2019
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Boys 05/06B Youth Soccer Standings
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
Calendar Sync
Methacton United Freedom
6
5
0
1
16
26
7
Towamencin Hotspur
6
5
1
0
15
29
6
BSC Union Dudas
6
5
1
0
15
39
17
Pottsgrove Fusion
6
4
2
0
12
33
27
Phoenixville Black
6
3
2
1
10
29
28
Phoenixville Yellow
6
3
3
0
9
17
23
Methacton United Mayhem
6
3
3
0
9
21
33
Boyertown 07 United
6
2
3
1
7
24
20
BSC Union Toburen
6
2
4
0
6
31
31
Quakertown Predators White
6
1
4
1
4
22
29
Coventry Kicks Red
6
1
5
0
3
15
39
Coventry Kicks White
6
0
6
0
0
12
38
Boys 05/06B Youth Soccer Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Jan 19
Methacton United Mayhem
6 - 3
Pottsgrove Fusion
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Regular
Sat-Jan 19
Boyertown 07 United
2 - 2
Methacton United Freedom
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Regular
Sun-Jan 20
Towamencin Hotspur
6 - 0
Phoenixville Yellow
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
Sun-Jan 20
Coventry Kicks Red
4 - 9
BSC Union Toburen
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
Sun-Jan 20
Quakertown Predators White
6 - 6
Phoenixville Black
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Regular
Sun-Jan 20
BSC Union Dudas
4 - 3
Coventry Kicks White
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
Sat-Jan 26
Methacton United Mayhem
0 - 3
Phoenixville Yellow
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Regular
Anton
Sat-Jan 26
Boyertown 07 United
9 - 2
Coventry Kicks White
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
Neison
Sat-Jan 26
Phoenixville Black
1 - 7
Methacton United Freedom
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Regular
Neison
Sat-Jan 26
BSC Union Dudas
7 - 1
Coventry Kicks Red
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
Anton
Sat-Jan 26
Towamencin Hotspur
5 - 2
BSC Union Toburen
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
Anton
Sat-Feb 2
Towamencin Hotspur
4 - 1
BSC Union Dudas
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Regular
Creamer
Sat-Feb 2
BSC Union Toburen
3 - 4
Methacton United Mayhem
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Regular
Creamer
Sat-Feb 2
Coventry Kicks Red
0 - 5
Boyertown 07 United
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
Deswert
Sat-Feb 2
Quakertown Predators White
1 - 3
Methacton United Freedom
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Regular
Creamer
Sat-Feb 2
Coventry Kicks White
1 - 5
Phoenixville Black
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
Deswert
Sun-Feb 3
Pottsgrove Fusion
4 - 2
Phoenixville Yellow
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
Neison
Sat-Feb 9
Methacton United Freedom
7 - 1
Coventry Kicks White
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Regular
Fidler
Sat-Feb 9
BSC Union Dudas
14 - 2
Methacton United Mayhem
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
Whitmore
Sat-Feb 9
Coventry Kicks Red
3 - 10
Phoenixville Black
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Regular
Neal
Sat-Feb 9
BSC Union Toburen
6 - 7
Pottsgrove Fusion
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
Whitmore
Sat-Feb 9
Phoenixville Yellow
4 - 3
Quakertown Predators White
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Regular
Neal
Sat-Feb 9
Boyertown 07 United
0 - 5
Towamencin Hotspur
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
Whitmore
Sun-Feb 10
Methacton United Mayhem
6 - 4
Boyertown 07 United
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Regular
Neison
Sat-Feb 16
Phoenixville Black
1 - 8
Towamencin Hotspur
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Regular
Creamer
Sat-Feb 16
Phoenixville Yellow
7 - 5
BSC Union Toburen
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
Neison
Sat-Feb 16
Coventry Kicks White
4 - 5
Quakertown Predators White
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Regular
Creamer
Sat-Feb 16
Methacton United Freedom
5 - 1
Coventry Kicks Red
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Regular
Creamer
Sat-Feb 23
Pottsgrove Fusion
5 - 4
Boyertown 07 United
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
Neison
Sat-Feb 23
BSC Union Toburen
6 - 4
Quakertown Predators White
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
Neison
Sat-Feb 23
Phoenixville Black
6 - 3
Methacton United Mayhem
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Regular
Sat-Feb 23
Phoenixville Yellow
1 - 5
BSC Union Dudas
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
Neison
Sun-Feb 24
Methacton United Freedom
2 - 1
Towamencin Hotspur
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Regular
Neison
Sun-Feb 24
Pottsgrove Fusion
8 - 1
Coventry Kicks White
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
Whitmore
Sat-Mar 2
Quakertown Predators White
3 - 6
Coventry Kicks Red
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
Deswert
Sat-Mar 2
Pottsgrove Fusion
6 - 8
BSC Union Dudas
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Regular
Willis
Sat-Mar 9
Phoenixville Black
3 - 6
Phoenixville Yellow
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Postseason
Neal
Sat-Mar 9
Methacton United Freedom
1 - 4
Towamencin Hotspur
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Postseason
Deswert
Sun-Mar 10
BSC Union Dudas
10 - 6
Pottsgrove Fusion
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Postseason
Neison
Sun-Mar 10
Methacton United Mayhem
R
Boyertown 07 United
Rescheduled
ROG Field #1 Left
Postseason
Neison
Sun-Mar 10
BSC Union Toburen
8 - 2
Quakertown Predators White
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Postseason
Fidler
Sun-Mar 10
Coventry Kicks Red
6 - 5
Coventry Kicks White
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Postseason
Fidler
Sun-Mar 31
Methacton United Mayhem
3 - 6
Boyertown 07 United
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Postseason
Neison
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 16s
Division:
House
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
1/19/2019
End Date:
7/13/2019
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: