Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Monday, July 14, 2014
<
July 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Bronze Dek 3
Hash Slinging Slashers
3 - 5
Organized Chaos
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Adams, Shafer
Bronze Dek 3
Guys Being Guys
2 - 5
Warriors
Complete
Blue Rink
Rogiani, Skomsky
Monday Coed Soccer
Team A
7 - 12
Strickland Propane
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Neal
Monday Coed Soccer
Team B
1 - 12
Downingtown Dummies
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Brelje
Bronze Dek 3
Old School
4 - 2
Guys Being Guys
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Adams, Shafer
Bronze Dek 4
Afternoon D'lite
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Chumbuckets
Complete
Blue Rink
Rogiani, Skomsky
Monday Coed Soccer
D-Ville United
10 - 4
422 Nomads
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Neal
Monday Men's Over-35 Soccer
FC Dauntless
4 - 8
Own Goal
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Brelje
Bronze Dek 2
Sharks
6 - 1
Extreme Mafia
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Adams, Shafer
Bronze Dek 2
Wild Buffaloes
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Stars
Complete
Blue Rink
Rogiani, Skomsky
Monday Men's Over-35 Soccer
FC Dauntless
6 - 8
Philly Pretzel
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Neal
Monday Men's Over-35 Soccer
Diablos Rojos
5 - 13
BOCSC
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Brelje
Monday Coed Soccer
Longheaded Shortnecks
2 - 6
OJR Alum
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Neal
Monday Coed Soccer
FC Balls and Dolls
3 - 2
The Cupcakes
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Brelje
Bronze Dek 2
Harry's Bate and Tackle
3 - 4
Primadoma
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Shafer, Adams
Bronze Dek 2
Stars
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Extreme Mafia
Complete
Blue Rink
Rogiani, Skomsky
Bronze Dek 1
Hammer Me Mickey
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Try Hards
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Bronze Dek 1
Misfits
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Gang Green
Complete
Blue Rink
Calendar
<
July 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Monday, July 14, 2014
9:00 AM
2:00 PM
FSBA CAMP
Basketball Court
9:00 AM
2:00 PM
All Boys Lax
Boxed Turf Field
9:00 AM
5:00 PM
All Boys Lax
Gray Hockey Rink
9:00 AM
2:00 PM
Team Blue Beg/int
PA National Guard Rink
9:00 AM
5:00 PM
Multi-Sport
ROG Outdoor Turf Field
9:00 AM
5:00 PM
Multi-Sport
ROG Outdoor Turf Field #2 Right
9:00 AM
2:00 PM
All Boys Lax
Training Area 2
2:00 PM
5:00 PM
Multi-Sport
Basketball Court
2:00 PM
5:00 PM
FSBA CAMP
Boxed Turf Field
2:00 PM
5:00 PM
Multi-Sport
PA National Guard Rink
2:00 PM
5:00 PM
All Boys Lax
Training Area 2