Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, February 8, 2015
<
February 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Girls 7/8 7v7 2015 Winter II Lacrosse
4. Twin Valley
8 - 14
3. Thunder
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Howard
Boys 3/4 7v7 2015 Winter II Lacrosse
3. Wicked Stix 3/4
8 - 7
2. Mad Dawg Lax
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Deswert
Girls Varsity 7v7 2015 Winter II Lacrosse
5. East Penn
8 - 20
4. Southern Lehigh High School
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Howard
Boys 5/6 7v7 2015 Winter II Lacrosse
2. Wicked Stix - Rasta
6 - 7
1. Wicked Stix - Flamethrowers
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Deswert
Girls Varsity 7v7 2015 Winter II Lacrosse
3. Pottsgrove Falcons
7 - 13
2. Aftershock 2017
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Howard
Boys 7/8 7v7 2015 Winter II Lacrosse
4. Coventry
1 - 13
1. North Penn Dragons
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Deswert
Girls Varsity 7v7 2015 Winter II Lacrosse
9. B-Town
19 - 1
8. Fusion
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Tamasitis
Boys 5/6 7v7 2015 Winter II Lacrosse
4. Delta House
5 - 4
3. Coventry
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Hanson
Girls 5/6 7v7 2015 Winter II Lacrosse
3. Quake
10 - 5
2. Coventry Red
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Tamasitis
Boys 3/4 7v7 2015 Winter II Lacrosse
4. Coventry
5 - 12
1. Lionville
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Hanson
Girls 7/8 7v7 2015 Winter II Lacrosse
2. Dynamite Red
17 - 4
1. Coventry 7/8
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Tamasitis
Girls Varsity 7v7 2015 Winter II Lacrosse
7. Tribe
5 - 13
6. Pope John Paul II
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Powers
Girls 5/6 7v7 2015 Winter II Lacrosse
4. Methacton 5/6
3 - 12
1. Dynamite
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Mast
Girls 7/8 7v7 2015 Winter II Lacrosse
6. Vikings
5 - 6
5. Methacton 7/8
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Mast
Girls JV 7v7 2015 Winter II Lacrosse
3. Tribe
5 - 15
2. Pope John Paul II
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Powers
Boys Varsity 10v10 2015 Winter II Lacrosse
3. Pope John Paul II
8 - 2
2. PAC-10
Complete
Turf: Full Field
Antich , Hanson
Boys Varsity 10v10 2015 Winter II Lacrosse
4. Berks Catholic
12 - 7
1. Wyomissing
Complete
Turf: Full Field
Antich , Hanson
Calendar
<
February 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Sunday, February 8, 2015
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
Add on for snow make up
Boxed Turf Field
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Continental FC U13 Girls - Leslie Buckner
Boxed Turf Field
11:00 AM
7:00 PM
Coventry Soccer - Brendan Sullivan
Boxed Turf Field
12:00 PM
8:00 PM
Xcalibur Sept-Mar - Clarence Jenelle
Basketball Court
12:00 PM
8:00 PM
Xcalibur Sept-Mar - Clarence Jenelle
Gray Hockey Rink
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Learn to Skate
PA National Guard Rink
1:00 PM
7:00 PM
Xcalibur Sept-Mar - Clarence Jenelle
PA National Guard Rink
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
Spring Ford Lacrosse - Travis Meredith
Boxed Turf Field