Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Monday, February 15, 2016
<
February 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Bronze Dek 2
Tailgaters
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
FBG$
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Bronze Dek 2
A Family Affair
8 - 5
Team Cluster
Complete
Blue Rink
Adams, Shafer
Monday Coed Competitive Soccer
OJR Alumni
3 - 1
Average Joe's
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Cross
Bronze Dek 4
Shooting Blanks
5 - 1
Organized Chaos 2
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Shafer, Weiller
Bronze Dek 4
Top Shelf
3 - 5
Creepers
Complete
Blue Rink
Adams, Schwartz
Monday Coed Competitive Soccer
FC Balls Dolls
3 - 7
Vencedores
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Larmond
Monday Coed Competitive Soccer
Cupcakes
P
Blue Ballz
Postponed
ROG Field #2 Right
Cross
Bronze Dek 4
Cyclones
2 - 1
Phillipineos
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Shafer, Weiller
Bronze Dek 3
Warriors
2 - 6
Creepers
Complete
Blue Rink
Adams, Schwartz
Monday Men's Over-30
Own Goal
15 - 3
FC Dauntless
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Larmond
Bronze Dek 3
Fubar
4 - 2
Sin Bin
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Shafer, Reffed Solo add 1/2 game
Bronze Dek 3
Anarchy
3 - 2 OT
Organized Chaos
Complete
Blue Rink
Adams, Schwartz
Calendar
<
February 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Events on Monday, February 15, 2016
8:00 AM
4:00 PM
Sports Camps
Basketball Court
8:00 AM
5:00 PM
Sports Camps
Boxed Turf Field
8:00 AM
2:00 PM
Sports Camps
Gray Hockey Rink
8:00 AM
5:00 PM
Sports Camps
PA National Guard Rink
8:00 AM
12:00 PM
Sports Camps
ROG Outdoor Turf Field
8:00 AM
4:00 PM
Sports Camps
ROG Outdoor Turf Field #2 Right
12:00 PM
2:00 PM
Phoenixville FH - Jessica Ferguson
ROG Outdoor Turf Field
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Mad Skillz Field Hockey
Boxed Turf Field
6:00 PM
10:00 PM
Club Integrity Volleyball - Randy McNulty
Basketball Court
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
PV Lacrosse - Jim Farrington
ROG Outdoor Turf Field
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
PV Lacrosse - Jim Farrington
ROG Outdoor Turf Field #2 Right
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
Just 4 Keepers - Simon Robinson
Boxed Turf Field