Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, February 1, 2015
<
February 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Boys 5/6 7v7 2015 Winter II Lacrosse
3. Coventry
0 - 12
5. Chosen Lacrosse Club
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Antich
Girls 5/6 7v7 2015 Winter II Lacrosse
1. Dynamite
12 - 5
3. Quake
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Powers
Boys 7/8 7v7 2015 Winter II Lacrosse
2. Southern Lehigh
26 - 5
4. Coventry
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Antich
Girls Varsity 7v7 2015 Winter II Lacrosse
1. Vikings Orange
10 - 11
9. B-Town
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Powers
Boys 7/8 7v7 2015 Winter II Lacrosse
1. North Penn Dragons
12 - 2
3. Souderton
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Antich
Girls Varsity 7v7 2015 Winter II Lacrosse
8. Fusion
6 - 15
5. East Penn
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Powers
Boys 3/4 7v7 2015 Winter II Lacrosse
2. Mad Dawg Lax
14 - 6
4. Coventry
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Crim (M)
Girls Varsity 7v7 2015 Winter II Lacrosse
4. Southern Lehigh High School
12 - 6
2. Aftershock 2017
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Tamasitis
Boys 5/6 7v7 2015 Winter II Lacrosse
1. Wicked Stix - Flamethrowers
12 - 1
4. Delta House
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Crim (M)
Girls JV 7v7 2015 Winter II Lacrosse
2. Pope John Paul II
7 - 12
4. Vikings White
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Tamasitis
Boys 3/4 7v7 2015 Winter II Lacrosse
1. Lionville
12 - 5
3. Wicked Stix 3/4
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Crim (M)
Girls 5/6 7v7 2015 Winter II Lacrosse
2. Coventry Red
3 - 16
4. Methacton 5/6
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Tamasitis
Girls JV 7v7 2015 Winter II Lacrosse
1. Lightning
15 - 14
3. Tribe
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Savino-O'Connor
Girls 7/8 7v7 2015 Winter II Lacrosse
5. Methacton 7/8
6 - 6
3. Thunder
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Mast
Girls Varsity 7v7 2015 Winter II Lacrosse
6. Pope John Paul II
8 - 11
3. Pottsgrove Falcons
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Savino-O'Connor
Girls 7/8 7v7 2015 Winter II Lacrosse
6. Vikings
5 - 16
2. Dynamite Red
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Mast
Boys Varsity 10v10 2015 Winter II Lacrosse
1. Wyomissing
5 - 2
3. Pope John Paul II
Complete
Turf: Full Field
Antich , Hanson
Boys Varsity 10v10 2015 Winter II Lacrosse
2. PAC-10
1 - 4
4. Berks Catholic
Complete
Turf: Full Field
Antich , Hanson
Calendar
<
February 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Sunday, February 1, 2015
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Continental FC U13 Girls - Leslie Buckner
Boxed Turf Field
11:00 AM
7:00 PM
Coventry Soccer - Brendan Sullivan
Boxed Turf Field
12:00 PM
8:00 PM
Xcalibur Sept-Mar - Clarence Jenelle
Basketball Court
12:00 PM
8:00 PM
Xcalibur Sept-Mar - Clarence Jenelle
Gray Hockey Rink
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Learn to Skate
PA National Guard Rink
1:00 PM
7:00 PM
Xcalibur Sept-Mar - Clarence Jenelle
PA National Guard Rink