Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Monday, November 24, 2014
<
November 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Bronze Dek 3
Warriors
0 - 8
Going 2 Town
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Adams
Oct 27, 2014- Coed Soccer
422 Shock
1 - 6
EFC
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Willis
Oct 27, 2014- Coed Soccer
Coventry B
0 - 15
The Cupcakes
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Rauenzahn
Bronze Dek 2
Stars
2 - 4
Cadillac Sandwich
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Rogiani
Bronze Dek 2
Extreme Mafia
2 - 5
Bart's Blazers
Complete
Blue Rink
Skomsky
October 27, 2014- Over 35 Soccer
NoName United
5 - 7
BOCSC
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Willis
October 27, 2014- Over 35 Soccer
FC Dauntless
7 - 11
Own Goal
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Rauenzahn
Bronze Dek 4
Cardiac Arrest
5 - 6
Old School
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Adams
Bronze Dek 4
RMCTC
3 - 5
Top Shelf
Complete
Blue Rink
Rogiani, Skomsky
Oct 27, 2014- Coed Soccer
FC Balls and Dolls
9 - 6
FC Passed It
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Willis
Oct 27, 2014- Coed Soccer
Big Green
13 - 2
Coventry A
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Rauenzahn
October 27, 2014- Over 35 Soccer
Los Vencedores
5 - 10
Diablos Rojos
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Willis
October 27, 2014- Over 35 Soccer
422 Good Guys
6 - 10
Philly Pretzel
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Rauenzahn
Bronze Dek 3
Tailgaters
5 - 4
Average Joe's
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Adams
Bronze Dek 3
Old School
7 - 1
Cadillac Sandwich
Complete
Blue Rink
Rogiani, Skomsky
Bronze Dek 4
Organized Chaos
2 - 3
Horned Fury
Complete
Blue Rink
Adams, Rogiani
Calendar
<
November 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Monday, November 24, 2014
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Flag Football
Boxed Turf Field
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Fusion Lacrosse - Steven Holmes
Gray Hockey Rink
5:30 PM
7:00 PM
Fusion Lacrosse - Steven Holmes
ROG Outdoor Turf Field
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Mad Skillz
Boxed Turf Field
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
Xcalibur Sept-Mar - Clarence Jenelle
PA National Guard Rink
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
J4K - Simon Robinson
Boxed Turf Field