Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Monday, October 6, 2014
<
October 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Bronze Dek 1 Draft League
Team Caba
4 - 2
Team Clark
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Rogiani
Bronze Dek 1 Draft League
Team Carberry
0 - 4
Team Erb
Complete
Blue Rink
Adams, Skomsky
Bronze Dek 3
Warriors
1 - 3
Tailgaters
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Rogiani
Bronze Dek 3
Old School
2 - 3
Organized Chaos
Complete
Blue Rink
Adams, Skomsky
Monday Coed Soccer
Team Name Here
4 - 7
The Cupcakes
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Larmond
Monday Men's Over-35 Soccer
Philly Pretzel
14 - 6
FC Dauntless
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Risko
Bronze Dek 2
Stars
1 - 6
Cadillac Sandwich
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Rogiani, Reffed Solo add 1/2 game
Bronze Dek 2
Primadoma
3 - 2
Pottstown Tattoo
Complete
Blue Rink
Adams, Skomsky
Monday Men's Over-35 Soccer
Diablos Rojos
6 - 5
Own Goal
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Larmond
Monday Coed Soccer
Upper Bucks Select
9 - 2
FC Passed It
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Monday Coed Soccer
Upper Bucks Select
7 - 1
Team Name Here
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Larmond
Bronze Dek 4
War Turtles
6 - 5
Wolverines
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Rogiani, Skomsky
Bronze Dek 3
Team Name Here
1 - 6
Going To Town
Complete
Blue Rink
Adams, Shafer
Bronze Dek 4
Cardiac Arrest
2 - 0
Horned Fury
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Rogiani, Skomsky
Bronze Dek 4
Fubar
1 - 0
Top Shelf
Complete
Blue Rink
Adams, Shafer
Calendar
<
October 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Monday, October 6, 2014
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Flag Football
Boxed Turf Field
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Fusion Lacrosse - Steven Holmes
Gray Hockey Rink
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Fusion Lacrosse - Steven Holmes
PA National Guard Rink
5:30 PM
8:00 PM
Westmont Fall Rental - Peye Garcia
ROG Outdoor Turf Field
5:30 PM
8:00 PM
Westmont Fall Rental - Peye Garcia
ROG Outdoor Turf Field #2 Right
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
J4K - Simon Robinson
Boxed Turf Field