Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 27, 2007
<
January 2007
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
U14 Girls Field Hockey
Vipers White
1 - 3
X-Calibur
Complete
Basketball Court
U16 Girls Field Hockey
Titans
2 - 0
De Blue Sharks
Complete
Blue Rink
U14 Girls Field Hockey
Mid-State
4 - 3
Vipers Red
Complete
Basketball Court
U16 Girls Field Hockey
Tiger Sharks
1 - 2
X-Calibur
Complete
Blue Rink
U14 Girls Field Hockey
Vipers White
4 - 0
Vipers Black
Complete
Basketball Court
U16 Girls Field Hockey
Mid-State
0 - 0
Bull Sharks
Complete
Blue Rink
U14 Girls Field Hockey
X-Calibur
2 - 3
Mid-State
Complete
Basketball Court
U16 Girls Field Hockey
De Blue Sharks
0 - 5
Tiger Sharks
Complete
Blue Rink
U14 Girls Field Hockey
Vipers Red
2 - 0
Vipers Black
Complete
Basketball Court
U16 Girls Field Hockey
Titans
0 - 4
Mid-State
Complete
Blue Rink
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
OJR
12 - 12
Spring-Ford Gold
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
U14 Girls Field Hockey
Vipers White
2 - 6
Mid-State
Complete
Basketball Court
U16 Girls Field Hockey
X-Calibur
3 - 0
Bull Sharks
Complete
Blue Rink
U14 Girls Field Hockey
X-Calibur
4 - 1
Vipers Red
Complete
Basketball Court
U16 Girls Field Hockey
De Blue Sharks
0 - 3
Mid-State
Complete
Blue Rink
Girls JV Lacrosse
Southern LeHigh Valley
4 - 17
West
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
U14 Girls Field Hockey
Mid-State
3 - 0
Vipers Black
Complete
Basketball Court
U16 Girls Field Hockey
Titans
1 - 7
X-Calibur
Complete
Blue Rink
U14 Girls Field Hockey
Vipers White
0 - 1
Vipers Red
Complete
Basketball Court
U16 Girls Field Hockey
Tiger Sharks
2 - 0
Bull Sharks
Complete
Blue Rink
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
OJR White
14 - 3
Boyertown 2
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
U14 Girls Field Hockey
X-Calibur
3 - 3
Vipers Black
Complete
Basketball Court
U16 Girls Field Hockey
De Blue Sharks
0 - 4
X-Calibur
Complete
Blue Rink
U14 Girls Field Hockey
Seed 2
4 - 1
Seed 3
Complete
Basketball Court
U16 Girls Field Hockey
Tiger Sharks
0 - 2
Mid-State
Complete
Blue Rink
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
OJR Red
18 - 8
Phoenixville Purple
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
U14 Girls Field Hockey
Seed 1
4 - 2
Seed 4
Complete
Basketball Court
U16 Girls Field Hockey
Titans
1 - 0
Bull Sharks
Complete
Blue Rink
U14 Girls Field Hockey
Championship
2 - 3
Championship
Complete
Basketball Court
U16 Girls Field Hockey
Seed 1 Championship
1 - 0
Seed 2 Championship
Complete
Blue Rink
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
Boyertown 1
17 - 9
OJR Grey
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
Pennridge
18 - 18
Berks
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Flag Football East Division
Outlaws
52 - 6
The Disciples
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Flag Football West Division
Outlaws
52 - 6
The Disciples
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Flag Football East Division
Bird Gang
62 - 30
B.O.I.S.
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Flag Football West Division
Longhorns
34 - 56
Royal Medical Supply
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Flag Football East Division
Playboys
46 - 42
Weekend Warriors
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Flag Football West Division
Ron Burgandy
48 - 62
Royal Medical Supply
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Flag Football West Division
Off in the Woods
0 - 6
422 team
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Calendar
<
January 2007
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10