Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, January 18, 2015
<
January 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Boys 5/6 7v7 2015 Winter II Lacrosse
1. Wicked Stix - Flamethrowers
14 - 13
5. Chosen Lacrosse Club
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Deswert
Girls JV 7v7 2015 Winter II Lacrosse
1. Lightning
12 - 14
4. Vikings White
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Savino-O'Connor
Boys 3/4 7v7 2015 Winter II Lacrosse
2. Mad Dawg Lax
8 - 9
3. Wicked Stix 3/4
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Deswert
Girls 5/6 7v7 2015 Winter II Lacrosse
2. Coventry Red
(Forfeit) 0 - 1
3. Quake
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Savino-O'Connor
Boys 3/4 7v7 2015 Winter II Lacrosse
1. Lionville
(Forfeit) 0 - 1
4. Coventry
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Deswert
Girls 7/8 7v7 2015 Winter II Lacrosse
1. Coventry 7/8
1 - (Forfeit) 0
5. Methacton 7/8
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Savino-O'Connor
Boys 5/6 7v7 2015 Winter II Lacrosse
4. Delta House
6 - 4
2. Wicked Stix - Rasta
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Crim (M)
Girls 5/6 7v7 2015 Winter II Lacrosse
1. Dynamite
1 - (Forfeit) 0
4. Methacton 5/6
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Mast
Boys 5/6 7v7 2015 Winter II Lacrosse
2. Wicked Stix - Rasta
0 - 12
3. Coventry
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Crim (M)
Girls 7/8 7v7 2015 Winter II Lacrosse
4. Twin Valley
(Forfeit) 0 - 1
2. Dynamite Red
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Mast
Boys 7/8 7v7 2015 Winter II Lacrosse
2. Southern Lehigh
4 - 0
3. Souderton
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Crim (M)
Girls Varsity 7v7 2015 Winter II Lacrosse
9. B-Town
20 - 6
2. Aftershock 2017
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Mast
Boys 7/8 7v7 2015 Winter II Lacrosse
1. North Penn Dragons
14 - 5
4. Coventry
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Crim (M)
Girls JV 7v7 2015 Winter II Lacrosse
2. Pope John Paul II
19 - 7
3. Tribe
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Howard
Girls Varsity 7v7 2015 Winter II Lacrosse
5. East Penn
(Forfeit) 0 - 1
1. Vikings Orange
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Powers
Girls Varsity 7v7 2015 Winter II Lacrosse
7. Tribe
15 - 8
3. Pottsgrove Falcons
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Howard
Girls 7/8 7v7 2015 Winter II Lacrosse
3. Thunder
10 - 6
6. Vikings
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Powers
Girls Varsity 7v7 2015 Winter II Lacrosse
8. Fusion
5 - 20
6. Pope John Paul II
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Howard
Boys Varsity 10v10 2015 Winter II Lacrosse
1. Wyomissing
1 - 0
4. Berks Catholic
Complete
Turf: Full Field
Tordone, Hanson
Boys Varsity 10v10 2015 Winter II Lacrosse
2. PAC-10
5 - 7
3. Pope John Paul II
Complete
Turf: Full Field
Hanson, Tordone
Calendar
<
January 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Sunday, January 18, 2015
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Continental FC U13 Girls - Leslie Buckner
Boxed Turf Field
10:30 AM
12:00 PM
Birthday Party (422)- - Derek Raudabaugh
Gray Hockey Rink
11:00 AM
7:00 PM
Coventry Soccer - Brendan Sullivan
Boxed Turf Field
12:00 PM
8:00 PM
Xcalibur Sept-Mar - Clarence Jenelle
Basketball Court
12:00 PM
8:00 PM
Xcalibur Sept-Mar - Clarence Jenelle
Gray Hockey Rink
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Learn to Skate
PA National Guard Rink
12:00 PM
12:30 PM
Birthday Party (422)- - Derek Raudabaugh
Party Room
1:00 PM
7:00 PM
Xcalibur Sept-Mar - Clarence Jenelle
PA National Guard Rink
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
Spring Ford Lacrosse - Travis Meredith
Boxed Turf Field