Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on sábado, enero 13, 2007
<
enero de 2007
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
U19 Girls Field Hockey
Mid-State
1 - 2
X-Calibur
Complete
Blue Rink
U16 Girls Field Hockey Div. A
Titans II
0 - 1
LI Express Bruins
Complete
Basketball Court
U19 Girls Field Hockey
Sizzle Sticks
1 - 1
First State Diamonds
Complete
Blue Rink
U16 Girls Field Hockey Div. B
X-Calibur
3 - 3
LI Express Huskies
Complete
Basketball Court
U19 Girls Field Hockey
X-Calibur
3 - 0
Sizzle Sticks
Complete
Blue Rink
U16 Girls Field Hockey Div. A
LI Express Hawks
0 - 4
Jersey Intensity I
Complete
Basketball Court
U19 Girls Field Hockey
Mid-State
3 - 3
First State Diamonds
Complete
Blue Rink
U16 Girls Field Hockey Div. B
Jersey Intensity II
5 - 1
First State Diamonds
Complete
Basketball Court
U19 Girls Field Hockey
Sizzle Sticks
1 - 0
Mid-State
Complete
Blue Rink
U16 Girls Field Hockey Div. A
LI Express Bruins
1 - 2
Jersey Intensity I
Complete
Basketball Court
U19 Girls Field Hockey
X-Calibur
3 - 0
First State Diamonds
Complete
Blue Rink
U16 Girls Field Hockey Div. B
X-Calibur
1 - 0
First State Diamonds
Complete
Basketball Court
U19 Girls Field Hockey
X-Calibur
4 - 0
Mid-State
Complete
Blue Rink
U16 Girls Field Hockey Div. A
Titans II
0 - 0
LI Express Hawks
Complete
Basketball Court
Boys High School Lacrosse
Springford II
16 - 8
Boyertown I
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
U19 Girls Field Hockey
Sizzle Sticks
0 - 5
First State Diamonds
Complete
Blue Rink
U16 Girls Field Hockey Div. B
Jersey Intensity II
0 - 0
LI Express Huskies
Complete
Basketball Court
U16 Girls Field Hockey Div. A
Jersey Intensity I
0 - 0
Titans II
Complete
Blue Rink
Boys High School Lacrosse
Springford I
15 - 11
OJR
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
U19 Girls Field Hockey
X-Calibur
1 - 0
First State Diamonds
Complete
Blue Rink
U16 Girls Field Hockey Div. B
X-Calibur
3 - 2
Jersey Intensity II
Complete
Basketball Court
Boys High School Lacrosse
Pottsgrove
7 - 6
Phoenixville
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
U16 Girls Field Hockey Div. A
LI Express Hawks
1 - 3
LI Express Bruins
Complete
Blue Rink
U16 Girls Field Hockey Div. B
LI Express Huskies
1 - 1
First State Diamonds
Complete
Blue Rink
Boys High School Lacrosse
Amity
12 - 7
Boyertown II
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
U16 Girls Field Hockey Div. B
First State Diamonds
v
Jersey Intensity I
Result Pending
Blue Rink
U16 Girls Field Hockey Div. A
Jersey Intensity I
v
First State Diamonds
Result Pending
Blue Rink
U16 Girls Field Hockey Div. A
LI Express Bruins
v
X-Calibur
Result Pending
Blue Rink
U16 Girls Field Hockey Div. B
X-Calibur
v
LI Express Bruins
Result Pending
Blue Rink
Girls JV Lacrosse
Souderton White
0 - 3
Pennridge Green
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
U16 Girls Field Hockey Div. B
LI Express Huskies
v
Titans II
Result Pending
Blue Rink
U16 Girls Field Hockey Div. A
Titans II
v
LI Express Huskies
Result Pending
Blue Rink
U16 Girls Field Hockey Div. A
LI Express Hawks
v
Jersey Intensity II
Result Pending
Blue Rink
U16 Girls Field Hockey Div. B
Jersey Intensity II
v
LI Express Hawks
Result Pending
Blue Rink
U16 Girls Field Hockey Div. B
Winner 2:30 Game (A)
v
Winner 3:20 Game (A)
Result Pending
Blue Rink
U16 Girls Field Hockey Div. A
Winner 2:30 Game (A)
v
Winner 3:20 Game (A)
Result Pending
Blue Rink
U16 Girls Field Hockey Div. A
Winner 2:55 Game (B)
v
Winner 3:45 Game (B)
Result Pending
Blue Rink
U16 Girls Field Hockey Div. B
Winner 2:55 Game (B)
v
Winner 3:45 Game (B)
Result Pending
Blue Rink
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
Owen J. Roberts
v
Souderton Red
Result Pending
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
U16 Girls Field Hockey Div. B
Semi-Final Winner A
v
Semi-Final Winner B
Result Pending
Blue Rink
U16 Girls Field Hockey Div. A
Semi- Final Winner A
v
Semi-Final Winner B
Result Pending
Blue Rink
Flag Football West Division
Longhorns
16 - 25
The Disciples
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Flag Football West Division
Off in the Woods
(Forfeit) 0 - 6
Royal Medical Supply
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Flag Football West Division
422 team
30 - 70
Ron Burgandy
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Flag Football East Division
B.O.I.S.
54 - 59
Weekend Warriors
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Flag Football East Division
Red 5
39 - 58
Bird Gang
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Flag Football East Division
The Dynasty
53 - 57
Playboys
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Calendar
<
enero de 2007
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10