Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
Coed Rec U19/18/17 WI 2016
(
November 2016
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Coed Rec U19/18/17 WI 2016 Standings
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
Calendar Sync
Falcons
6
5
1
0
15
48
14
FC Warriors
6
5
1
0
15
34
16
Pottsgrove
6
3
2
1
10
34
26
Coventry Coyotes
6
3
2
1
10
17
24
Boyertown Barracudas
6
3
3
0
9
27
30
Amity Blaze
6
2
4
0
6
20
30
Thunderbirds
6
1
5
0
3
20
42
Coventry Cougars
6
1
5
0
3
15
33
Coed Rec U19/18/17 WI 2016 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Nov 26
Thunderbirds
3 - 12
Pottsgrove
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
Larmond
Sat-Nov 26
FC Warriors
6 - 1
Falcons
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
Brelje
Sat-Nov 26
Coventry Coyotes
4 - 1
Amity Blaze
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
Larmond
Sat-Nov 26
Boyertown Barracudas
8 - 1
Coventry Cougars
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
Larmond
Sat-Dec 3
Falcons
8 - 1
Coventry Coyotes
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
Brelje
Sat-Dec 3
Amity Blaze
1 - 8
Boyertown Barracudas
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
Brelje
Sat-Dec 3
Coventry Cougars
2 - 8
Thunderbirds
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
Brelje
Sat-Dec 3
Pottsgrove
7 - 4
FC Warriors
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
Brelje
Sat-Dec 10
Amity Blaze
2 - 8
FC Warriors
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
Larmond
Sat-Dec 10
Coventry Coyotes
1 - 0
Thunderbirds
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
Larmond
Sat-Dec 10
Falcons
10 - 1
Boyertown Barracudas
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
Larmond
Sat-Dec 10
Coventry Cougars
3 - 5
Pottsgrove
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
Larmond
Sat-Dec 17
Boyertown Barracudas
2 - 7
FC Warriors
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
Giovinazzo
Sat-Dec 17
Amity Blaze
4 - 2
Coventry Cougars
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
Giovinazzo
Sat-Dec 17
Coventry Coyotes
3 - 3
Pottsgrove
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
Giovinazzo Jr.
Sat-Dec 17
Thunderbirds
2 - 12
Falcons
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
Giovinazzo Jr.
Sat-Dec 31
Boyertown Barracudas
3 - 7
Coventry Coyotes
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
Giovinazzo Jr.
Sat-Dec 31
Pottsgrove
3 - 8
Falcons
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
Giovinazzo Jr.
Sat-Dec 31
FC Warriors
4 - 0
Coventry Cougars
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
Giovinazzo Jr.
Sat-Jan 7
Falcons
9 - 1
Coventry Coyotes
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
Giovinazzo
Sat-Jan 7
Coventry Cougars
7 - 4
Thunderbirds
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
Giovinazzo
Sat-Jan 7
Amity Blaze
4 - 5
Boyertown Barracudas
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
Giovinazzo
Sat-Jan 7
Pottsgrove
4 - 5
FC Warriors
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
Giovinazzo
Sat-Jan 7
Thunderbirds
3 - 8
Amity Blaze
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
Giovinazzo
Sat-Jan 14
FC Warriors
2 - 9
Falcons
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Postseason
Fidler
Sat-Jan 14
Coventry Coyotes
1 - 2
Pottsgrove
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Postseason
Fidler
Sat-Jan 14
Boyertown Barracudas
4 - 5
Amity Blaze
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Postseason
Fidler
Sat-Jan 14
Coventry Cougars
3 - 10
Thunderbirds
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Postseason
Fidler
League Players
Team
Player
#
1
Boyertown Barracudas
Christine Bryant
2
Boyertown Barracudas
Nate Cressman
3
Boyertown Barracudas
Taylor Fronheiser
4
Boyertown Barracudas
Danielle Fronheiser
5
Boyertown Barracudas
Tristan Galligan
6
Boyertown Barracudas
Jordan Groff
7
Boyertown Barracudas
Nick Hanna
8
Boyertown Barracudas
Dylan Herbst
9
Boyertown Barracudas
Jennifer Hess
10
Boyertown Barracudas
Matthew Knaub
11
Boyertown Barracudas
Josh Schueck
12
Boyertown Barracudas
Justin Thomas
13
Boyertown Barracudas
Jarod Watson
14
Coventry Cougars
Ryan Angelo
15
Coventry Cougars
Nate Armstrong
16
Coventry Cougars
Eli Clark
17
Coventry Cougars
Shaylan Cobb
18
Coventry Cougars
Theo Damiani
19
Coventry Cougars
LeeAnn Dempsey
20
Coventry Cougars
Erica Gratton
21
Coventry Cougars
Gavin Tuski
22
Coventry Coyotes
Sean Keehn
23
Coventry Coyotes
Deirdre Kelly
24
Coventry Coyotes
Ryan Manini
25
Coventry Coyotes
Derek Monastra
26
Coventry Coyotes
Chase Morris
27
Coventry Coyotes
Larkin Recke
28
Coventry Coyotes
Jeremy Wagner
29
Coventry Coyotes
Troy Wagner
30
Falcons
David Dzordzorme
31
Falcons
Skylar Glass
32
Falcons
Alex Gnoza
33
Falcons
Luke Kaiser
34
Falcons
Will Kaiser
35
Falcons
Patrick O'Brien
36
Falcons
Tyler Rolando
37
Falcons
Jared Smith
38
Falcons
Maddie Thierry
39
FC Warriors
Collin Barndt
40
FC Warriors
Alyssa Breidigan
41
FC Warriors
Jess DiGiacomo
42
FC Warriors
Cooper Duffie
43
FC Warriors
Courtney Gabetts
44
FC Warriors
Liam Hurley
45
FC Warriors
Anna Lambert
46
FC Warriors
James Mayberry
47
FC Warriors
Kevin Morris
48
FC Warriors
Zoe Thompson
49
FC Warriors
Rachel Woomer
50
Pottsgrove
Erail Carroll
51
Pottsgrove
Anthony Catanzaro
52
Pottsgrove
Josh Cerrito
53
Pottsgrove
Jacob Cerrito
54
Pottsgrove
Sarah Jamison
55
Pottsgrove
Nathan Kasper
56
Pottsgrove
Ryan Long
57
Pottsgrove
Nick Makoid
58
Pottsgrove
Charlie Meclaster
59
Pottsgrove
Angel Piel
60
Pottsgrove
Mike Serney
61
Pottsgrove
Katelyn Zook
62
Thunderbirds
Myles Bastable
63
Thunderbirds
Matthew Burkett
64
Thunderbirds
Alex Butwin
65
Thunderbirds
Morgan Carosi
66
Thunderbirds
Kerrin Dunlap
67
Thunderbirds
Kyleigh Gelwicks
68
Thunderbirds
Zach Hayes
69
Thunderbirds
Shane Mckeon
70
Thunderbirds
Cristian Nunez
71
Thunderbirds
Matt Pellechio
72
Thunderbirds
Colin Wagner
73
Thunderbirds
Hailey Yocum
74
Thunderbirds
Amanda Yocum
75
Thunderbirds
Kira Zeller
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Coed Under 19s
Division:
House
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
11/26/2016
End Date:
1/14/2017
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: