Home|Sign In

  Games on Saturday, February 13, 2016 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Feb 13th 2016- The Big Chill U16 North Black Souderton Strickers  v  Surf and Sand FHC 10:20 AM Blue Hockey Rink  
Feb 13th 2016- The Big Chill U16 South United Liberty  v  Volcanoes Surge 10:20 AM Grey Hockey Rink  
Feb 13th 2016- The Big Chill U16 North United Victory  v  Xcalibur 10:45 AM Blue Hockey Rink  
Feb 13th 2016- The Big Chill U16 South Xcalibur 3  v  Xcalibur 2 10:45 AM Grey Hockey Rink  
Feb 13th 2016- The Big Chill U16 North Black Souderton Strickers  v  United Victory 11:10 AM Blue Hockey Rink  
Feb 13th 2016- The Big Chill U16 South United Liberty  v  Xcalibur 3 11:10 AM Grey Hockey Rink  
13/14 Coed 2016 Winter II Intramural Soccer 6. Hurricanes  v  7. Boyertown Red 11:15 AM Turf - Field #2 Right/Near  
Feb 13th 2016- The Big Chill U16 North Surf and Sand FHC  v  Xcalibur 11:35 AM Blue Hockey Rink  
Feb 13th 2016- The Big Chill U16 South Volcanoes Surge  v  Xcalibur 2 11:35 AM Grey Hockey Rink  
Feb 13th 2016- The Big Chill U16 North Black Souderton Strickers  v  Xcalibur 12:00 PM Blue Hockey Rink  
Feb 13th 2016- The Big Chill U16 South United Liberty  v  Xcalibur 2 12:00 PM Grey Hockey Rink  
U14/13 Boys South 2016 Winter II Soccer 1. Coventry Red Devils  v  4. Amity Blue Devils - U13 White 12:05 PM Turf - Field #1 Left/Far  
11/12 Coed 2016 Winter II Intramural Soccer 2. Teal Tornados  v  4. Steel Force 12:05 PM Turf - Field #2 Right/Near  
Feb 13th 2016- The Big Chill U16 North Surf and Sand FHC  v  United Victory 12:25 PM Blue Hockey Rink  
Feb 13th 2016- The Big Chill U16 South Volcanoes Surge  v  Xcalibur 3 12:25 PM Grey Hockey Rink  
Feb 13th 2016- The Big Chill U14 Thunder Surge  v  White Souderton Strickers 12:50 PM Blue Hockey Rink  
Feb 13th 2016- The Big Chill U16 North Seed 1  v  Seed 4 12:50 PM Grey Hockey Rink  
U12/11 Girls 2016 Winter II Soccer 6. Jeffersonville Crush  v  3. Twin Valley SC 12:55 PM Turf - Field #1 Left/Far  
17/18/19 2016 Coed Winter II Intramural Soccer 1. Methacton Lobos  v  4. Tornadoes 12:55 PM Turf - Field #2 Right/Near  
Feb 13th 2016- The Big Chill U14 Xcalibur  v  Xcalibur2 1:15 PM Blue Hockey Rink  
Feb 13th 2016- The Big Chill U16 South Seed 1  v  Seed 4 1:15 PM Grey Hockey Rink  
Feb 13th 2016- The Big Chill U14 Thunder Surge  v  Xcalibur 1:40 PM Blue Hockey Rink  
Feb 13th 2016- The Big Chill U16 North Seed 2  v  Seed 3 1:40 PM Grey Hockey Rink  
U10/9 Boys 2016 Winter II Soccer 6. BSC '05 Boys Union  v  2. Boyertown SC '06 Boys United 1:45 PM Turf - Field #1 Left/Far  
17/18/19 2016 Coed Winter II Intramural Soccer 6. Terminators  v  2. Methacton Pumas 1:45 PM Turf - Field #2 Right/Near  
Feb 13th 2016- The Big Chill U14 White Souderton Strickers  v  Xcalibur2 2:05 PM Blue Hockey Rink  
Feb 13th 2016- The Big Chill U16 South Seed 2  v  Seed 3 2:05 PM Grey Hockey Rink  
Feb 13th 2016- The Big Chill U14 Thunder Surge  v  Xcalibur2 2:30 PM Blue Hockey Rink  
Feb 13th 2016- The Big Chill U16 North Winner 1V4  v  Winner 2V3 2:30 PM Grey Hockey Rink  
U10/9 Boys 2016 Winter II Soccer 5. Amity AC Strikers  v  3. Pottsgrove Cyclones 2:35 PM Turf - Field #1 Left/Far  
U10/9 Boys 2016 Winter II Soccer 1. Valley Vultures  v  4. Pottsgrove Panthers 2:35 PM Turf - Field #2 Right/Near  
Feb 13th 2016- The Big Chill U14 White Souderton Strickers  v  Xcalibur 2:55 PM Blue Hockey Rink  
Feb 13th 2016- The Big Chill U16 South Winner 1V4  v  Winner 2V3 2:55 PM Grey Hockey Rink  
Feb 13th 2016- The Big Chill U14 Seed 1  v  Seed 4 3:20 PM Blue Hockey Rink  
Feb 13th 2016- The Big Chill U16 North Winner North  v  Winner South 3:20 PM Grey Hockey Rink  
Feb 13th 2016- The Big Chill U16 South Winner North  v  Winner South 3:20 PM Grey Hockey Rink  
U12/11 Boys North 2016 Winter II Soccer 1. Valley Cobras  v  4. Coventry FC '04 3:25 PM Turf - Field #1 Left/Far  
U12/11 Girls 2016 Winter II Soccer 4. Amity Attack  v  2. CSA Kixx 3:25 PM Turf - Field #2 Right/Near  
Feb 13th 2016- The Big Chill U14 Seed 2  v  Seed 3 3:45 PM Blue Hockey Rink  
Feb 13th 2016- The Big Chill U19 South United Independence  v  Xcalibur 3:45 PM Grey Hockey Rink  
Feb 13th 2016- The Big Chill U14 Winner 1V4  v  Winner 2V3 4:10 PM Blue Hockey Rink  
Feb 13th 2016- The Big Chill U19 South Surf and Sand FHC  v  Xcalibur2 4:10 PM Grey Hockey Rink  
U12/11 Boys South 2016 Winter II Soccer 6. Valley Vikings  v  7. Coventry Swat 4:15 PM Turf - Field #1 Left/Far  
U12/11 Boys South 2016 Winter II Soccer 4. Lionville Saints  v  5. Methacton United SC Raptors 4:15 PM Turf - Field #2 Right/Near  
Feb 13th 2016- The Big Chill U19 North Delaware Wave  v  High Styx Wolfpack 4:35 PM Blue Hockey Rink  
Feb 13th 2016- The Big Chill U19 South United Independence  v  Surf and Sand FHC 4:35 PM Grey Hockey Rink  
Feb 13th 2016- The Big Chill U19 North Xcalibur 3  v  Tornadoes Surge 5:00 PM Blue Hockey Rink  
Feb 13th 2016- The Big Chill U19 South Xcalibur  v  Xcalibur2 5:00 PM Grey Hockey Rink  
U10/9 Girls 2016 Winter II Soccer 4. Valley Velocity  v  5. Amity Flash 5:05 PM Turf - Field #1 Left/Far  
U12/11 Boys South 2016 Winter II Soccer 3. Wigan Prussians  v  2. Boyertown Fusion Red 5:05 PM Turf - Field #2 Right/Near  
Feb 13th 2016- The Big Chill U19 North Delaware Wave  v  Xcalibur 3 5:25 PM Blue Hockey Rink  
Feb 13th 2016- The Big Chill U19 South United Independence  v  Xcalibur2 5:25 PM Grey Hockey Rink  
Feb 13th 2016- The Big Chill U19 North High Styx Wolfpack  v  Tornadoes Surge 5:50 PM Blue Hockey Rink  
Feb 13th 2016- The Big Chill U19 South Xcalibur  v  Surf and Sand FHC 5:50 PM Grey Hockey Rink  
U10/9 Girls 2016 Winter II Soccer 3. Pottsgrove Pandas  v  2. Pottsgrove Thunder 5:55 PM Turf - Field #1 Left/Far  
U12/11 Boys North 2016 Winter II Soccer 3. LSC Hotspurs  v  5. Lionville Hammers 5:55 PM Turf - Field #2 Right/Near  
Feb 13th 2016- The Big Chill U19 North Delaware Wave  v  Tornadoes Surge 6:15 PM Blue Hockey Rink  
Feb 13th 2016- The Big Chill U19 South Seed 1  v  Seed 4 6:15 PM Grey Hockey Rink  
Feb 13th 2016- The Big Chill U19 North High Styx Wolfpack  v  Xcalibur 3 6:40 PM Blue Hockey Rink  
Feb 13th 2016- The Big Chill U19 South Seed 2  v  Seed 3 6:40 PM Grey Hockey Rink  
U12/11 Girls 2016 Winter II Soccer 1. Pottsgrove Fury  v  9. Valley Voodoo 6:45 PM Turf - Field #1 Left/Far  
U14/13 Boys South 2016 Winter II Soccer 6. DRVSA II United FC  v  2. Methacton United 6:45 PM Turf - Field #2 Right/Near  
Feb 13th 2016- The Big Chill U19 North Seed 1  v  Seed 4 7:05 PM Blue Hockey Rink  
Feb 13th 2016- The Big Chill U19 North Seed 2  v  Seed 3 7:05 PM Grey Hockey Rink  
Feb 13th 2016- The Big Chill U19 North Winner 1V4  v  Winner 2V3 7:30 PM Blue Hockey Rink  
Feb 13th 2016- The Big Chill U19 South Winner 1V4  v  Winner 2V3 7:30 PM Grey Hockey Rink  
U14/13 Girls 2016 Winter II Soccer 6. Coventry Fury  v  2. Lionville Liberty 7:35 PM Turf - Field #1 Left/Far  
U14/13 Girls 2016 Winter II Soccer 1. Valley Fusion  v  4. Amity Twisters Blue 7:35 PM Turf - Field #2 Right/Near  
Feb 13th 2016- The Big Chill U19 South Winner South  v  Winner North 7:55 PM Blue Hockey Rink  
Feb 13th 2016- The Big Chill U19 North Winner North  v  Winner South 7:55 PM Blue Hockey Rink  
U14/13 Boys North 2016 Winter II Soccer 6. DRVSA III United FC  v  2. Perk Valley Predators 8:25 PM Turf - Field #1 Left/Far  
U14/13 Boys North 2016 Winter II Soccer 1. Amity Blue Devils - U13 Blue  v  4. Valley Venom United 8:25 PM Turf - Field #2 Right/Near  
Boys Varsity 2016 Winter II Soccer Jeffersonville  v  West-Mont 9:15 PM Turf - Field #1 Left/Far  

 
  
Quick Stats
  League Leaders
Team Points
11/12 Coed 2016 Winter II Intramural Soccer
1. CCS Eagles 3
3. Boyertown Lightning 3
4. Steel Force 3
13/14 Coed 2016 Winter II Intramural Soccer
1. CCS Golden Eagles 4
7. Boyertown Red 4
17/18/19 2016 Coed Winter II Intramural Soccer
3. Boyertown Rednecks 6
Boys Varsity 2016 Winter II Soccer
FC Tribe 3
Jeffersonville 3
U10/9 Boys 2016 Winter II Soccer
1. Valley Vultures 6
2. Boyertown SC '06 Boys United 6
U10/9 Girls 2016 Winter II Soccer
4. Valley Velocity 6
U12/11 Boys North 2016 Winter II Soccer
5. Lionville Hammers 4
U12/11 Boys South 2016 Winter II Soccer
6. Valley Vikings 6
U12/11 Girls 2016 Winter II Soccer
7. Methacton United Magic 6
8. Pottsgrove Pixies 6
U14/13 Boys North 2016 Winter II Soccer
3. BSC Strikers 6
5. FC Amity Blue Devils 01 6
U14/13 Boys South 2016 Winter II Soccer
5. Coventry FC Rapid 6
6. DRVSA II United FC 6
U14/13 Girls 2016 Winter II Soccer
3. Methacton United Force 3
5. Amity Twisters White 3
6. Coventry Fury 3
  Top Offenses
Team Scored
11/12 Coed 2016 Winter II Intramural Soccer
1. CCS Eagles 5
3. Boyertown Lightning 5
4. Steel Force 5
13/14 Coed 2016 Winter II Intramural Soccer
7. Boyertown Red 14
17/18/19 2016 Coed Winter II Intramural Soccer
3. Boyertown Rednecks 6
Boys Varsity 2016 Winter II Soccer
Jeffersonville 10
U10/9 Boys 2016 Winter II Soccer
2. Boyertown SC '06 Boys United 21
U10/9 Girls 2016 Winter II Soccer
4. Valley Velocity 16
U12/11 Boys North 2016 Winter II Soccer
5. Lionville Hammers 10
U12/11 Boys South 2016 Winter II Soccer
3. Wigan Prussians 17
U12/11 Girls 2016 Winter II Soccer
7. Methacton United Magic 17
U14/13 Boys North 2016 Winter II Soccer
5. FC Amity Blue Devils 01 23
U14/13 Boys South 2016 Winter II Soccer
6. DRVSA II United FC 16
U14/13 Girls 2016 Winter II Soccer
5. Amity Twisters White 9
  Top Defenses
Team Allowed
11/12 Coed 2016 Winter II Intramural Soccer
1. CCS Eagles 1
4. Steel Force 1
13/14 Coed 2016 Winter II Intramural Soccer
5. Pottsgrove Rage 2
17/18/19 2016 Coed Winter II Intramural Soccer
3. Boyertown Rednecks 2
4. Tornadoes 2
6. Terminators 2
Boys Varsity 2016 Winter II Soccer
FC Tribe 1
Jeffersonville 1
U10/9 Boys 2016 Winter II Soccer
1. Valley Vultures 1
2. Boyertown SC '06 Boys United 1
U10/9 Girls 2016 Winter II Soccer
4. Valley Velocity 0
5. Amity Flash 0
U12/11 Boys North 2016 Winter II Soccer
1. Valley Cobras 2
3. LSC Hotspurs 2
U12/11 Boys South 2016 Winter II Soccer
3. Wigan Prussians 5
U12/11 Girls 2016 Winter II Soccer
7. Methacton United Magic 1
U14/13 Boys North 2016 Winter II Soccer
3. BSC Strikers 3
5. FC Amity Blue Devils 01 3
U14/13 Boys South 2016 Winter II Soccer
5. Coventry FC Rapid 4
U14/13 Girls 2016 Winter II Soccer
5. Amity Twisters White 0
Quick Stats
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2016 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use